Lieshout          21-11-2010
 
   Elite/Beloften
1 Wilant van Gils  SCHIJNDEL 
2 Jens Gys  GIERLE 
3 Jordy Luisman  BERGENTHEIM 
4 Daan de Jonge  OLDENZAAL 
5 Sten Raeymakers  LILLE 
6 Daan Bongers  BAARLO 
7 Rik van IJzendoorn  TIEL 
8 Roy van Heeswijk  SINT OEDENRODE 
9 Patrick de Laat  BERLICUM 
10 Micha de Vries  HILVERSUM 
11 Rikke Dijkxhoorn  RIJSWIJK ZH 
12 Nils van Kooij  KRIMPEN AAN DE LEK 
13 Tim Ottens  AMSTERDAM 
14 Robin Wennekes  DODEWAARD 
15 Edwin Arts  OVERLOON 
16 Luuk van Vliet  MIJDRECHT 
17 Nick van Dijke  BAARLE NASSAU 
18 Jeffrey Vink  VEENENDAAL 
19 Rutger Schellevis  STOLWIJK 
20 Ferdi Gerritse  TIEL 
21 Wilco van Beusekom  GELDERMALSEN 
22 Frank Sikking  DRIEBERGEN-RIJSENBURG 
  Junioren
1 Dylan Groenewegen  AMSTERDAM 
2 Robbie van Bakel  DEURNE 
3 Dennis Eikelenboom  HARDINXVELD 
4 Koen van de Ven  VELDHOVEN 
5 Jeroen van den Hout  GOIRLE 
6 Marco Brienisse  OPHEUSDEN 
7 Arie Teun Roobol  RHOON 
8 Paul Schuurmans  SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL 
9 Richard Hol  AMERSFOORT 
10 Eelke van der Horst  WOERDEN 
11 Wout van Paassen  DEURNE 
12 Maarten van der Veeken  BAARLE NASSAU 
  Nieuwelingen
1 Kars Welten  MOERGESTEL 
2 Bjorn van der Heijden  SCHAIJK 
3 Fabio Jakobsen  HEUKELUM 
4 Beau Duvigneau  ZUTPHEN 
5 Teun van den Burg  BAARN 
6 Jordi Talen  SPIJKENISSE 
7 Martijn van Dam  HEENVLIET 
8 Thomas Visser  DRUNEN 
9 Koen van Dijke  BAARLE NASSAU 
10 Richard Jansen  ASSENDELFT 
11 Gino Schellekens  TILBURG 
12 Lehvi Braam  DODEWAARD 
13 Joep Verhees  HELMOND 
14 Christophe Broos  BAARLE NASSAU 
15 Olaf Remmerswaal  WOERDEN 
16 Elden van Delft  VALKENSWAARD 
17 Thomas Bosch  LOOSBROEK 
18 Pim Hermans  RAVENSTEIN 
19 Gert van der Grijn  AMEIDE 
20 Jeroen Heij  EINDHOVEN 
21 Ricardo Lathouwers  SON 
22 Wessel Flinterman  TRICHT 
23 Tim van Dolleweerd  Oss 
24 Martijn Reen  EINDHOVEN 
25 Teun van de Ven  VELDHOVEN 
26 Sven Bergmans  MAREN-KESSEL 
  Masters
1 Edwin Raats  HELMOND 
2 RenÚ Snoeren  DONGEN 
3 Johan Dussel  EELDE 
4 Michel Groenendaal  SINT MICHIELSGESTEL 
5 Lars Rietveld  OUDEWATER 
6 Jan Grootkarzyn  ELBURG 
7 Frank Groenendaal  VEGHEL 
8 Ton van Korven  DIESSEN 
9 Jannes Weerman  nyeholtwolde 
10 Edwin van Pinxteren  ROSMALEN 
11 Richard Visscher  Pijnacker 
12 Udo Janssen  PAPENDRECHT 
13 Hennie van der Laan  HOUTEN 
14 Adriaan van Londen  TIEL 
15 Harry Hanneuse  AMERSFOORT 
16 Ronald Kros  HELLEVOETSLUIS 
17 Jan Gudde  Nootdorp 
18 Harrie van der Burgt  OSS 
19 Hein te Riele  NIJMEGEN 
20 Richard Buyvoets  HELVOIRT 
21 Kees van Asten  ZEEWOLDE 
22 Jack van 't Pad  ZEIST 
23 Frank Giesbers  HELMOND 
24 Barend Motshagen  NIJKERK GLD 
25 Marco de Rooij  SPRANG-CAPELLE 
26 Frank van Oirschot  OISTERWIJK 
27 Ties Verhagen  VEGHEL 
28 Eddie van der Grijn  AMEIDE 
29 Ton Pennings  BERLICUM NB 
30 Theo Broere  AMSTERDAM 
  Amateurs
1 Mattijn Motshagen  NIJKERK GLD 
2 Marcel Scheffer  DOETINCHEM 
3 Guus Smits  BERGHEM 
4 Peter van den Heuvel  BAKEL 
5 Atse ten Brinke  LICHTENVOORDE 
6 Piet Smits  HAZERSWOUDE DORP 
7 Hans Jongeling  UTRECHT 
8 Joeri Kouwenhoven  BLEISWIJK 
9 Marck Mertens  DUITSLAND 
10 Nils ten Brinke  APELDOORN 
11 Coen Sevens  DIESSEN 
12 Pieter Homan  UITHOORN 
13 Jochem Koren  blaricum 
14 Erwin Waenink  GROENLO 
15 Michael Breedt  DIEMEN 
16 Marcel Witte  AMSTERDAM 
17 CornÚ Brouwer  WAGENINGEN 
18 Pieter Heidema  WILNIS 
19 Edwin Achterberg  NUENEN 
20 Rolf van Maanen  OISTERWIJK 
21 David Th÷rig  SINT MICHIELSGESTEL 
22 Serge van Gelder  EKEREN 
23 Jan van Herwijnen  BUSSUM 
24 Aalzen Alma  AUGUSTINUSGA 
25 Mike van Veelen  ARNHEM 
26 Jeroen van Hout  SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL 
27 Henk de Jong  MIJDRECHT 
28 Roy van den Hout  GOIRLE 
29 Tijmen Moltmaker  LENT 
30 Stefan Willemsen  PUTTE 
31 Michael van Meerland  UITHOORN 
32 Erik van Buijtenen  EINDHOVEN 
33 Bram van den Oetelaar  SCHIJNDEL 
34 Gert Jan van de Lagemaat  NIJMEGEN 
 
   Laatst bijgewerkt op: 21-11-2010