Lieshout             5-12-2010
 
Cat 7
1 David Hockx Oudewater
2 Max Gulickx Eindhoven
3 Kevin van Bennekom Culemborg
4 Maik van der Heijden Schaijk
5 Thierry Bouckaert Lisse
6 Ruben Bekkers Tilburg
7 Brian Saas Someren
8 Marijn Renders Nuenen
9 Luc van der Lecq Houten
10 Thijs Kool Amersfoort
11 Per Wiggers  Oldenzaal
12 Dylan Bouwmans Gemert
13 Wytse de Vries 's Graveland
14 Ruben de Goede Leiden
15 Gianni Spapen Rijen
16 Michael van Steen Alphen
17 Dani Lemmen Someren
     
   Cat 6  
1 Bryan Bouwmans Gemerrt
2 Dennis van der Horst Hasselt
3 Mitch Groot Brunssum
4 Jens Dekker Fluitenberg
5 Viktor Hoog Antink Ochten
6 Niek Brouwers Tilburg
7 Cor Weerman Wolvega
8 Yara Kastelijns Neerkant
9 Celine van Houtum Den Dungen
10 Robin van der Markt Helmond
11 Glenn Janssen  Stein
12 Jeffrey Huisman Schiedam
13 Claudie Peels Waalre
14 Ramon Bokhoven Tilburg
15 Thom Reuvers Tiel
16 Wesley van der Linden Helmond
17 Danilo Wattez Elim
18 Wouter Vermeulen Beek en Donk
19 Thijs Bijwaard Hillegom
     
     Cat 5  
1 Tom Peters Thorn
2 Tymen Arensman Deil
3 Fleur Nagengast Beilen
4 Kyle Agterberg Maartensdijk
5 Luca Vreeswijk Someren
6 Ceylin del Carmen Alvarado Rotterdam
7 Minne Verboom Krimpen a/d Ijssel
8 Riis Kaak Nieuw Vennep
9 Hetty van de Wouw Kaatsheuvel
10 Maaike de Heij Heteren
11 Koen van Helvoirt Erp
12 Thomas Verboom Almelo
13 Myrthe Willemsen Elst
14 Martijn Meeuws  Someren
15 Kylie Waterreus Ulestraten
16 Robin Blummel Sint Michielsgestel
17 Joris Uittenhout Geldrop
18 Tom Brouwers Tilburg
     
    Cat  4  
1 Owen Roelen Chaam
2 Mauro Spapen Rijen
3 Perry Frijters Sint Willebrord
4 Victor Broex Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
5 Manon Bakker Swifterbant
6 Steffie van der Peet 's-Gravenhage
7 Inge van der Heijden Schaijk
8 Laura de Brouwer Elst
9 Ino van de Wouw Kaatsheuvel
10 Julia Boschker Woerden
11 Mees Willemsen Elst Ut
12 Jurgen van den Aarssen Dreumel
13 Stef van Lierop Sint Oedenrode
14 Marten Hanegraaf Heeswijk Dinther
15 Amber van der Hulst Hazerwoude Rijndijk
16 Finn Jannes Helmond
17 Luc van Empel Sint. Michielsgestel
18 Lisa Bakker Swifterbant
19 Berko Dorussen Beuningen
20 Roel Kandelaars Handel
21 Nina van Stiphout Helmond
     
      Cat 3  
1 Luke  Verburg Schiedam
2 Quinty Bouckaert Lisse
3 Milan Ziemerink  Enschede
4 Lisette Schoon Best
5 Casper van Uden Schiedam
6 Noa Jansen Oosterhout
7 Eva Bijwaard Hillegom
8 Remon Delnoije Mechelen
9 Lars Boven Woldendorp
10 Tristan van Hassel Wernhout
11 Dennis van Dijk Beek en Donk
12 Stef ter Laak Veenendaal
13 Kristie van der Vossen Culemborg
14 Marnix op 't Hoog  Gemonde
15 Tamara van der Horst Hasselt
16 Pieter de Groof Heeze
17 Harm Vermeulen Beek en Donk
18 Ramon Veurink Hardenberg
19 Jef Goossens Handel
     
     Cat 2  
1 Salvador Alvarado Rotterdam
2 Joppe de Heij Heteren
3 Wout Poets Valkenswaard
4 Daniel Taki Oosterhout
5 Ires Hoog Antink Ochten
6 Dorien Hoog Antink Ochten
7 Noud van den Hurk Beneden Leeuwen
8 Mariska Schoon  Best
9 Pam Schutten Nijverdal
10 Youri Meeuws Someren
11 Stijn Hanegraaf Heeswijk Dinther
12 Lieke Lingers  Helmond
13 Lisa Dorussen Beuningen
14 Julia van Bokhoven Tilburg
     
      Cat  1  
1 Nina Spapen Rijen
2 Luca Janssen Papendrecht
3 Mickey Nijkamp Zwolle
4 Fleur van der Peet Den Haag
5 Isa Jannes Helmond
6 DaniŽlle Quint Deil
7 Fem van Empel Schijndel
8 Daphne Saas Someren
9 Leonie Boschker Woerden
10 Anne Schumacher Horst
 
   Laatst bijgewerkt op: 05-12-2010