|
|
Abbenbroek |
|
|
Elite/Beloften |
|
1 |
Brian van Goethem |
SLUISKIL |
2 |
Erik Jan Kooiman |
Lekkerkerk |
3 |
Jos Koop |
DEN HOORN ZH |
4 |
Jurriën Bosters |
STEENBERGEN NB |
5 |
Ricardo van de Klundert |
HOOGERHEIDE |
6 |
Micki van Empel |
BERLICUM NB |
7 |
Oscar Riesebeek |
TIEL |
8 |
Thomas Rabou |
LOOSBROEK |
9 |
Frank Niewold |
LISSE |
10 |
Aron Kremer |
VIERPOLDERS |
11 |
Arie Teun Roobol |
RHOON |
12 |
Milan van den Ende |
BERKEL EN RODEN |
13 |
Jelle van der Marel |
DE LIER |
14 |
Michael Vingerling |
ROCKANJE |
15 |
Malaya van Ruitenbeek |
DEN HAAG |
16 |
Floris Gerts |
VOORSCHOTEN |
17 |
Lex Nederlof |
OOSTVOORNE |
18 |
Sjors Roosen |
GOIRLE |
19 |
David de Leeuw |
RHOON |
20 |
Jordy Buskermolen |
KUDELSTAART |
21 |
Erick Tol |
Arnhem |
22 |
Timo Roosen |
GOIRLE |
23 |
Eltjo de Haan |
AMEIDE |
24 |
Sjors Handgraaf |
VOORHOUT |
25 |
Arian Oosthoek |
HENRIK IDO AMBACHT |
26 |
Jurgen van Diemen |
LEIMUIDEN |
27 |
Jorrit Walgien |
Amersfoort |
28 |
Robin Huizinga |
ROZENBURG ZH |
29 |
Jesper Asselman |
WATERINGEN |
30 |
Jesper Rietbroek |
ROELOFARENDSVEEN |
31 |
Nils van Kooij |
KRIMPEN AAN DE LEK |
32 |
Willem Kegge |
ROCKANJE |
33 |
Florian Smits |
AMSTERDAM |
34 |
Rikke Dijkxhoorn |
RIJSWIJK ZH |
35 |
Marco Kuijvenhoven |
'S-GRAVENZANDE |
36 |
Ramon Vleugel |
KAPELLE |
37 |
Tim Grevelink |
Capelle a/d IJssel |
38 |
Carel Voges |
Den Haag |
39 |
Davey Kleinjan |
SPIJKENISSE |
40 |
Johan Berk |
KOUDEKERK AD RIJN |
41 |
Pieter Israel |
KRUININGEN |
42 |
Joost van de Poll |
Zoelmond |
43 |
Jurrien Rinsema |
Zoetermeer |
44 |
Gerwin de Regt |
NISPEN |
45 |
Leon van Bon |
Raalte |
46 |
Tom Bal |
ROCKANJE |
47 |
Giel de Nijs |
AMSTERDAM |
48 |
Bjorn Koeman |
Utrecht |
49 |
Erik van Lakerveld |
UTRECHT |
50 |
Dennis Deelen |
BERGAMBACHT |
51 |
Bob van den Enden |
S-GRAVENZANDE |
52 |
Arjen Mosselman |
KRUININGEN |
53 |
Roeland Dijkshoorn |
VLAARDINGEN |
54 |
Martin Nieuwstraten |
Spijkenisse |
55 |
Emiel de Greef |
BLEISWIJK |
56 |
Michiel Jumelet |
BRUINISSE |
57 |
Josry van der Meijs |
DE LIER |
58 |
Tristan Sint Nicolaas |
DORDRECHT |
|
|
|
|
Nieuwelingen |
|
1 |
Jordi Talen |
SPIJKENISSE |
2 |
Jesse van den Enden |
S-GRAVENZANDE |
3 |
Stefan Kreder |
ZEVENHUIZEN ZH |
4 |
Fabio Jakobsen |
HEUKELUM |
5 |
Martijn van Dam |
HEENVLIET |
6 |
Miquel de Zoete |
NAALDWIJK |
7 |
Jim Lindenburg |
WATERINGEN |
8 |
Thomas Bosch |
LOOSBROEK |
9 |
Kelvin Dekker |
HEDEL |
10 |
Lars Akkermans |
OSSENDRECHT |
11 |
Bjarne Leijs |
STANDDAARBUITEN |
12 |
Julian Spierings |
ZOETERMEER |
13 |
Jelle Nieuwpoort |
WARMENHUIZEN |
14 |
Kevin Inkelaar |
SPIJKENISSE |
15 |
Bjorn Beukers |
MONSTER |
16 |
Maurits de Waal |
KLOETINGE |
17 |
Pim van de Klundert |
WOENSDRECHT |
18 |
Jan Maas |
HUIJBERGEN |
19 |
Jeroen Smits |
BERGSCHENHOEK |
20 |
Tristan Rijsdijk |
VLAARDINGEN |
21 |
Jim Duijvesteijn |
HONSELERSDIJK |
22 |
Bjarne Bol |
BOSSCHENHOOFD |
23 |
Bart Peer |
BEUNINGEN GLD |
24 |
Miguel Ketelaars |
BLEISWIJK |
25 |
Sander Wilhelm |
Nieuwerkerk aan den |
26 |
Thomas Hoole |
ZUIDLAND |
27 |
Mark Moesker |
SCHIEDAM |
28 |
Sjoerd v.d. Stelt |
NUMANSDORP |
29 |
Thom Martens |
ZOETERMEER |
30 |
Tim de Koning |
Delfgauw |
31 |
Olivier van Pelt |
SPIJKENISSE |
32 |
Jouke Schelling |
DE KWAKEL |
33 |
Alexander van Ark |
CAPELLE AAN DEN |
34 |
Camiel Lok |
BERKEL EN RODENRIJS |
35 |
Jeroen van der Meer |
Pijnacker |
36 |
Tayfun Memis |
Rotterdam |
37 |
Vincent Ladeur |
HOOGVLIET ROTTERDAM |
38 |
Colin Lansbergen |
Delfgauw |
39 |
Mees Beenhakker |
Nieuwerkerk aan de |
40 |
Jordan Langenberg |
Nootdorp |
41 |
Mike van Nunspeet |
Den Haag |
42 |
Jacco de Vries |
WIERINGERWERF |
43 |
Frank Verhagen |
CAPELLE AAN DEN IJS |
|
|
|
|
Junior-Vrouwen |
|
1 |
Nike Beckeringh |
AMSTELVEEN |
2 |
Floortje Mackaij |
WOERDEN |
3 |
Kirsten Coppens |
NOORDHOEK |
4 |
Nelleke Blaak |
ZUIDLAND |
5 |
Melissa van der Peet |
DEN HAAG |
6 |
Demi de Jong |
OSSENDRECHT |
7 |
Lysanne Rohde |
PRINSENBEEK |
8 |
Marieke de Reus |
SIMONSHAVEN |
9 |
Nicky Zijlaard |
ROTTERDAM |
10 |
Ilse Miltenburg |
ECK EN WIEL |
11 |
Janine van der Meer |
ABBENBROEK |
12 |
Daisy Rodenburg |
ROTTERDAM |
13 |
Haliegh Dolman |
ZWIJNDRECHT |
14 |
Nathasja Heijting |
BEILEN |
15 |
Rowena van de Klundert |
HOOGERHEIDE |
16 |
Mascha Mulder |
RIDDERKERK |
17 |
Maud Kaptheijns |
WESTERHOVEN |
18 |
Anne Peer |
BEUNINGEN GLD |
19 |
Senna Feron |
Schimmert |
20 |
Cindy de Vries |
WIERINGERWERF |
21 |
Britt Teunissen |
YSSELSTEYN LB |
22 |
Julia Evers |
OUDERKERK A/D AMSTEL |
23 |
Corine van der Zijden |
TIENHOVEN ZH |
24 |
Denise Grimberg |
GENDT |
25 |
Sophie van Bakel |
SON |
26 |
Simone Rockx OUD |
GASTEL |
|
|
|
|
Nieuweling-Meisje |
s |
1 |
Marjolein van Geloof |
DIRKSLAND |
2 |
Jeanne Korevaar |
GROOT AMMERS |
3 |
Chanella Stougje |
ZUIDLAND |
4 |
Denise Gunst |
YERSEKE |
5 |
Femke Geeris |
GELDROP |
6 |
Jessica Dolman |
ZWIJNDRECHT |
7 |
Eline Hoppezak |
NIEUWERKERK AD IJSSE |
8 |
Sanne van der Zijden |
TIEL |
9 |
Céline van Houtum |
DEN DUNGEN |
10 |
Anouk van Vliet |
HUIJBERGEN |
11 |
Claudia van Dijk |
ZUIDLAND |
12 |
Mady van der Zeijden |
POELDIJK |
13 |
Minke Bakker |
MONSTER |
14 |
Susanne Benders |
HELMOND |
15 |
Bianca Lust |
OOSTZAAN |
16 |
Eva van Schilt |
THOLEN |
17 |
Emmy Keulemans |
OOSTERHOUT NB |
18 |
Nina Buysman |
BOVENKARSPEL |
19 |
Jamie Bierens |
DUIZEL |
20 |
Lotte Eikelenboom |
HARDINXVELD GIES |
21 |
Yvette Broex |
OUDERKERK AAN DE AMST |
22 |
Diedeke Hageman |
OUD VOSSEMEER |
23 |
Claudie Peels |
WAALRE |
24 |
Iris Jonker |
PAPENDRECHT |
25 |
Julie Burgmans |
BERGEIJK |
26 |
Kato Zeegers |
|
27 |
Mariska Heijting |
smilde |
|
|
|
|
Sportklasse |
|
1 |
Laurens Koster |
OEGSTGEEST |
2 |
Chris Maas |
PAPENDRECHT |
3 |
John Kleijnendorst |
DORDRECHT |
4 |
Jan Muis |
GIESSENBURG |
5 |
Pieter van der Plaat |
Poortugaal |
6 |
Christiaan Hak |
Giessenburg |
7 |
Marco van Leeuwen |
HELLEVOETSLUIS |
8 |
Remco den Boer |
ZUIDLAND |
9 |
Jorrit Noppen |
DORDRECHT |
10 |
Gianni Schim |
VIERLINGSBEEK |
11 |
Ton Kleinjan |
SPIJKENISSE |
12 |
Hans Weeda |
ZUIDLAND |
13 |
Jan Wouter Roos |
STAD AAN |
14 |
Emiel van Dijk |
HELLEVOETSLUIS |
15 |
Jan Ouwehand |
SPIJKENISSE |
16 |
Erik Jan Overgaauw |
ZUIDLAND |
17 |
Michele Somers |
SPIJKENISSE |
18 |
Kemal Acar |
PAPENDRECHT |
19 |
Auke Broex |
Ouderkerk a/d Amstel |
20 |
Jarno van Krimpe |
n GROOT AMMERS |
21 |
Bas Hagoort |
DIRKSLAND |
22 |
Martijn Dennebos |
PIERSHIL |
23 |
Gerald Seuren |
VIERLINGSBEEK |
24 |
Frans van der Does |
WILNIS |
25 |
Mark van der Weide |
'S-GRAVENHAGE |
26 |
Willem van Oosten |
ZUID-BEIJERLAND |
27 |
Kees Pothof |
HELLEVOETSLUIS |
28 |
Stijn Hulsebos |
LICHTENVOORDE |
29 |
Dico Storm |
NIEUW-BEIJERLAND |
30 |
Ed Sanders |
HELLEVOETSLUIS |
31 |
Niclas Vermaas |
Dordrecht |
32 |
Kees Barendregt |
RHOON |
33 |
Robert van Lith |
RHOON |
34 |
Eric Jan Jonker |
PAPENDRECHT |
35 |
Leen Merison |
BERKEL EN RODENRIJS |
36 |
Leon Hokke |
SPIJKENISSE |
37 |
Henry Lok |
BERKEL EN RODENRIJS |
38 |
Ton Cabaret |
Leidschendam |
39 |
Hessel Klijnstra |
DORDRECHT |
40 |
Stephan Borsboom |
HELLEVOETSLUIS |
41 |
Ronald van Rhoon |
ZWIJNDRECHT |
42 |
Martin de Peuter |
OUD BEIJERLAND |
43 |
Jaco van der Mark |
DE LIER |
44 |
Ed van der Steen |
OUD BEIJERLAND |
45 |
Edwin Pauli |
'S-GRAVENHAGE |
46 |
Randy Breukel |
Rozenburg |
47 |
Ron de Ridder |
ZUIDLAND |
48 |
Jaap Uijl |
HENDRIK IDO AMBACHT |
49 |
Marcel Verhagen |
OUD BEIJERLAND |
50 |
Niels Molkenboer |
ROELOFARENDSVEEN |
51 |
Rene Lems |
PAPENDRECHT |
52 |
Casper van der Marel |
Maasland |
53 |
Johan Lacroix |
ROCKANJE |
54 |
Gerrit Vreugdenhil |
DEN HAAG |
55 |
Wijnand van Pelt |
SPIJKENISSE |
56 |
Stefan Warbout |
BRIELLE |
57 |
Hans Romers |
ROZENBURG ZH |
58 |
Roland Rozenveld |
NUMANSDORP |
59 |
Ad Oorbeek |
NIEUW BEIJERLAND |
60 |
Johan Mulder |
RIDDERKERK |
61 |
Art Oosting |
ABBENBROEK |
62 |
Jan Kweekel |
GOEDEREEDE |
63 |
Jan Scherpenzeel |
LANGERAK |
|