|
hilversum |
|
|
Junioren
|
|
1 |
Jordi Sloof |
BODEGRAVEN |
2 |
Jasper de Laat |
MOERGESTEL |
3 |
Twan van der Sijs |
ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN |
4 |
Lorenzo Borhem |
PURMEREND |
5 |
Jasper Bugter |
ARNHEM |
6 |
Stan Wijkel |
HOLSLOOT |
7 |
Dylan van Zijl |
HARDERWIJK |
8 |
Matthew Overste |
AMSTERDAM |
9 |
Jeroen Vegter |
RHOON |
10 |
Teun van den Burg |
BAARN |
11 |
Jaap de Jong |
LUNTEREN |
12 |
Koen van Nieuwpoort |
NIEUWERKERK AD IJSSEL |
13 |
Thijs Bon |
ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN |
14 |
Carlo van Doorn |
HINTHAM |
15 |
Melvin Hekman |
ARKEL |
16 |
Sem Hagemans |
NIEUWEGEIN |
17 |
Niels Hoogenboom |
MONTFOORT |
18 |
Arjan Kroezen |
HARDENBERG |
19 |
Eloy van Meirvennen |
|
20 |
Robin van Diessen |
VALKENSWAARD |
21 |
Gert van der Grijn |
AMEIDE |
22 |
Ocko Geserick |
HILVERSUM |
23 |
Kelvin van den Dool |
HOOGBLOKLAND |
24 |
Lars Bremmers |
VALKENSWAARD |
25 |
Robin Lowik |
ALMELO |
26 |
Jan Willem Welter |
LOOSDRECHT |
27 |
Pjotr Schelling |
NUENEN |
28 |
Robin Koelewijn |
BUNSCHOTEN |
29 |
Sjors Stam |
NAARDEN |
30 |
Jim Smits |
PURMEREND |
31 |
Nino Stuivenberg |
SCHERPENZEEL |
32 |
Erwin van Eijk |
Leiden |
33 |
Wouter van der Hauw |
ALMERE |
34 |
Justin Beelen |
BUDEL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nieuwelingen
|
|
1 |
Yannick Detant |
PURMEREND |
2 |
Julius van den Berg |
Purmerend |
3 |
Mitchell Cornelisse |
AMSTERDAM |
4 |
Allard Klijnstra |
OLDEHOLTPADE |
5 |
Hartthijs de Vries |
Kollum |
6 |
Douwe Daatselaar |
AMSTERDAM |
7 |
Jurjen Varkevisser |
UDEN |
8 |
Milan Veltman |
BROEK OP LANGEDIJK |
9 |
Gino Luca Vierhouten |
HILVERSUM |
10 |
Max van de Water |
AMSTERDAM ZUIDOOST |
11 |
Remy Reints |
DALFSEN |
12 |
Mats Buning |
ALKMAAR |
13 |
Simon Huisman |
WESTWOUD |
14 |
Danilo van Driel |
HOORN NH |
15 |
Thijs Kool |
AMERSFOORT |
16 |
Danny Kroeze |
ACHTERVELD |
17 |
Niels Ruijter |
UITHOORN |
18 |
Harmen Krul |
TJALLEBERD |
19 |
David Hockx |
OUDEWATER |
20 |
Wessel Berrens |
UTRECHT |
21 |
Mark de Langen |
VALBURG |
22 |
Nick van Helvoirt |
ERP |
23 |
Oscar van Wijk |
WORMER |
24 |
Martijn Veenhoven |
OOSTZAAN |
25 |
Nils Wolffenbuttel |
NIGTEVECHT |
26 |
Jerry Corstiaensen |
ALMERE |
27 |
Sven Bergmans |
MAREN-KESSEL |
28 |
Joey Hallie |
PURMEREND |
29 |
Thomas Weber |
TIEL |
30 |
Bas Overdevest |
AMSTERDAM |
31 |
Max Haaksman |
ZEIST |
32 |
Wytze de Vries |
'S-GRAVELAND |
33 |
Simon Pembele |
Zeist |
34 |
Dion van Nierop |
ZOETERWOUDE |
35 |
Jesse Muis |
Giessenburg |
36 |
Michael den Toom |
ABCOUDE |
37 |
Hugo Spaargaren |
IJsselstein |
38 |
Thomas Langens |
ROSMALEN |
39 |
Jelmer van der Hoek |
DE BILT |
40 |
Pim Schouten |
ALMELO |
41 |
Stijn Schellekens |
Elst |
42 |
Bart de Veer |
VREELAND |
43 |
Arnoud van der Hauw |
ALMERE |
44 |
Stan Gloudemans |
BERLICUM |
45 |
Alex Verschoor |
VIANEN UT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sportklasse
|
|
1 |
Edwin Commandeur |
AMSTERDAM |
2 |
Roy Andes |
HETEREN |
3 |
Cor van der Ploeg |
BEMMEL |
4 |
Roderik Egberink |
Hilversum |
5 |
Arjan Seunninga |
EDE |
6 |
Bas Bosma |
NOORDWOLDE |
7 |
Rob van Beek |
LEUSDEN |
8 |
Teo Muis |
GORINCHEM |
9 |
Johan Hendriks |
HILVERSUM |
10 |
Marcel Lambregts |
METEREN |
11 |
Patrick Gelsema |
Woudenberg |
12 |
Jan Sanders |
BEUNINGEN |
13 |
Arne Heijnen |
HUIZEN |
14 |
Ad Guldemeester |
AMERSFOORT |
15 |
Bert Jan Hamer |
HATTEM |
16 |
Marcel van den Bosch |
WEZEP |
17 |
Leon Schouten |
BREUKELEN UT |
18 |
Joost van Bezooijen |
NIJMEGEN |
19 |
Sven Hoekstra |
LANDSMEER |
20 |
Sander Nijhof |
APELDOORN |
21 |
Johan van den Dool |
HOOGBLOKLAND |
22 |
Joris Spigt |
Amsterdam |
23 |
van Heerdt |
HILVERSUM |
24 |
Gerjan de Mooij |
AMERSFOORT |
25 |
Richard Huisman |
AMERSFOORT |
26 |
Thomas Kool |
kortenhoef |
27 |
Hans Voorn |
HILVERSUM |
28 |
Maarten Schaap |
HILVERSUM |
29 |
Michel Visser |
HUIZEN |
30 |
Daniël Liarte van Ekeren |
HILVERSUM |
31 |
Joost Lammers |
UTRECHT |
32 |
Peter van Gellekom |
Amersfoort |
33 |
Wichert van de Hoef |
BAARN |
34 |
Hein Vinke |
AMERSFOORT |
35 |
Ron Smits |
LANGELILLE |
36 |
Jaap van der Breggen |
NIJKERK GLD |
37 |
Frans Klijn |
UTRECHT |
38 |
John Verdam |
ACHTERVELD |
39 |
René Kaslander |
KUDELSTAART |
40 |
Jan van Herwijnen |
BUSSUM |
41 |
Theo van Ginkel |
WOUDENBERG |
42 |
Sicco de Vos |
ARNHEM |
43 |
Rogier van der Span |
Leusden |
44 |
Barend Motshagen |
NIJKERK GLD |
45 |
Wesley Radstaak |
DIDAM |
46 |
Andre Hekel |
LOENEN AAN DE VECHT |
47 |
Jago van der Most |
ALMERE |
48 |
Roy Penthum |
SCHERPENZEEL |
49 |
Gildo Klabbers |
LELYSTAD |
|