|
|
JEUGD.CAT.7 |
|
1 |
Wim Wittenberg |
HERVELD |
2 |
Kyle Agterberg |
MAARTENSDIJK |
3 |
Riis Kaak |
NIEUW VENNEP |
4 |
Niels Fontijne |
KRIMPEN AD IJSSEL |
5 |
Alain Broos |
BAARLE NASSAU |
6 |
Lars Imholz |
CAPELLE AAN DEN IJSSEL |
7 |
Carlo van den Berg |
DE LIER |
8 |
Thijs Neuteboom |
LEIDERDORP |
9 |
Victor Goene |
VEENENDAAL |
10 |
Martijn van Erp |
KESTEREN |
11 |
Merijn van Niel |
DEN HAAG |
12 |
Martijn Krook |
PURMEREND |
13 |
Jorn Weeren |
WIJCHEN |
14 |
Jelle Hilbers |
Den Haag |
15 |
Tom Brouwers |
TILBURG |
16 |
Jordi Segers |
NIEUWERKERK AD IJSSEL |
|
|
|
|
JEUGD.CAT.6 |
|
1 |
Owen Roelen |
CHAAM |
2 |
Tomas Kopecky |
LEIDEN |
3 |
Julia Boschker |
WOERDEN |
4 |
Manon Bakker |
SWIFTERBANT |
5 |
Stanley Beerepoot |
ENKHUIZEN |
6 |
Amber van der Hulst |
HAZERSWOUDE-RIJNDIJK |
7 |
Inge van der Heijden |
SCHAIJK |
8 |
Victor Broex |
OUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL |
9 |
Remco de Jong |
RIJEN |
10 |
Anouk Spies |
WAGENINGEN |
11 |
Bart Hazekamp |
ZOETERMEER |
12 |
Sven Vijverberg |
NAALDWIJK |
13 |
Max van Helmond |
RIJEN |
14 |
Jeroen Lamens |
de lier |
15 |
Steffie van der Peet |
DEN HAAG |
16 |
Anne de Ruiter |
POLSBROEK |
17 |
Rafael Solar Kluwen |
ALBLASSERDAM |
18 |
Gaby Gieskens |
'S-GRAVENHAGE |
19 |
Anouk van der Meijden |
HARDINXVELD GIESSENDAM |
20 |
Menno Broex |
OUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL |
21 |
Hugo Hoekjen |
DELFT |
22 |
Nienke Wasmus |
'S-GRAVENHAGE |
23 |
Lisa Bakker |
SWIFTERBANT |
24 |
Marco Ehlert |
KORTENHOEF |
|
|
|
|
JEUGD.CAT.5 |
|
1 |
Luke Verburg |
SCHIEDAM |
2 |
Stef ter Laak |
VEENENDAAL |
3 |
Eva Bijwaard |
HILLEGOM |
4 |
Tristan van Hassel |
WERNHOUT |
5 |
Owen Geleijn |
RIJSENHOUT |
6 |
Remon Delnoije |
MECHELEN |
7 |
Wesley Damiaans |
SINT MAARTENSBRUG |
8 |
Luc van der Hoeven |
WATERINGEN |
9 |
Bob Gerritsen |
HILLEGOM |
10 |
Martijn Rasenberg |
TERHEIJDEN |
11 |
Lucas Goene |
VEENENDAAL |
12 |
Biko van Mil |
VOORBURG |
13 |
Tim van der Stam |
BERGSCHENHOEK |
14 |
Sten Verzijl |
Berkel en Rodenrijs |
15 |
Niek Voogt |
OUDERKERK A/D AMSTEL |
16 |
Robbert Rasenberg |
TERHEIJDEN |
17 |
Thijn Kluts |
Leiden |
18 |
Emiel Fontijne |
KRIMPEN AAN DEN IJSSEL |
19 |
Cynthia van der Ham |
GOUDA |
20 |
Hidde Greijdanus |
Dishoek |
21 |
Lucas van der Linden |
RIJEN |
22 |
Hannah van der Meer |
DEN HAAG |
23 |
Jaime Jacobs |
ROTTERDAM |
24 |
Vinnie van Schagen |
Middelburg |
|
|
|
|
JEUGD.CAT.4 |
|
1 |
Iris Hoog Antink |
OCHTEN |
2 |
Levi van Hoften |
TIEL |
3 |
Salvador Alvarado |
ROTTERDAM |
4 |
Koert van Oosten |
GOUDA |
5 |
Joppe de Heij |
HETEREN |
6 |
Laura van der Zwaan |
SLIEDRECHT |
7 |
Dorien Hoog Antink |
OCHTEN |
8 |
Boyd Lampen |
LEUSDEN |
9 |
Ilse Grit |
ZWOLLE |
10 |
Noud van den Hurk |
BENEDEN-LEEUWEN |
11 |
Mathijs Mulder |
WOLVEGA |
12 |
Rick van der Poel |
Papendrecht |
13 |
Tristan Geleijn |
RIJSENHOUT |
14 |
Rose Kloese |
EMMEN |
15 |
Jarid van Horik |
Dordrecht |
16 |
Samira van Zuthem |
Zwolle |
17 |
Marise Luisman |
Gramsbergen |
|
|
|
|
JEUGD.CAT.3 |
|
1 |
Matyas Kopecky |
LEIDEN |
2 |
Lucas Janssen |
PAPENDRECHT |
3 |
Fleur van der Peet |
DEN HAAG |
4 |
Jordy van der Ham |
Gouda |
5 |
Fleur Nagtegaal |
VEENENDAAL |
6 |
Brian de Vries |
WOLVEGA |
7 |
Brett Chow |
Hendrik Ido Ambacht |
8 |
Iris Verschuren |
STREEFKERK |
9 |
Marit Wasmus |
DEN HAAG |
10 |
Kim van Loenen |
KORTENHOEF |
11 |
Bart Lamens |
de Lier |
12 |
Karlijn Luisman |
Gramsbergen |
13 |
Jurre Grit |
Zwolle |
14 |
Victoire van Erp |
BERGHEM |
|
|
|
|
JEUGD.CAT.2 |
|
1 |
Britt van der Hulst |
HAZERSWOUDE |
2 |
Lars ter Laak |
Veenendaal |
3 |
Cecilia van Zuthem |
Zwolle |
4 |
Leonie Boschker |
WOERDEN |
5 |
Boaz v.d. Weide |
Papendrecht |
6 |
Erik van Loenen |
Kortenhoef |
7 |
Jitske Gerritsen |
Hillegom |
8 |
Ilse Groen |
DEN HAAG |
|
|
|
|
JEUGD.CAT.1 |
|
1 |
Tim v.d. Poel |
Papendrecht |
2 |
Thijmen Groen |
Den Haag |
|
|
|
|