|
|
Dordrecht |
|
|
Jeugd Cat. 7 |
|
1 |
Thymen Arensman |
DEIL |
2 |
Tom Peters |
THORN |
3 |
Kyle Agterberg |
MAARTENSDIJK |
4 |
Luca Vreeswijk |
SOMEREN |
5 |
Riis Kaak |
NIEUW VENNEP |
6 |
Niels Fontijne |
KRIMPEN AD IJSSEL |
7 |
Minne Verboom |
KRIMPEN AD IJSSEL |
8 |
Alain Broos |
BAARLE NASSAU |
9 |
Koen van Helvoirt |
ERP |
10 |
Martijn Meeuws |
SOMEREN |
11 |
Daan Hoole |
ZUIDLAND |
12 |
Marc Veenman |
MAASDIJK |
13 |
Lars Imholz |
CAPELLE AD IJSSEL |
14 |
Carlo van den Berg |
DE LIER |
15 |
Merijn van Niel |
DEN HAAG |
16 |
Joey van t Verlaat |
SPIJKENISSE |
17 |
Tom Brouwers |
TILBURG |
18 |
Jesse Huijbregts |
Roosendaal |
19 |
Jordi Segers |
NIEUWERKERK AD IJSSEL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat. 6 |
|
1 |
Tomas Kopecky |
LEIDEN |
2 |
Owen Roelen |
CHAAM |
3 |
Luuk van Gestel |
MOERGESTEL |
4 |
Max van Helmond |
RIJEN |
5 |
Victor Broex |
OUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL |
6 |
Mauro Spapen |
RIJEN |
7 |
Stanley Beerepoot |
ENKHUIZEN |
8 |
Lennart Reijtenbagh |
ZUIDLAND |
9 |
Ryan Kamp |
Raamsdonksveer |
10 |
Remco de Jong |
RIJEN |
11 |
Maarten de Nijs |
HUIJBERGEN |
12 |
Bart Hazekamp |
ZOETERMEER |
13 |
Anne de Ruiter |
POLSBROEK |
14 |
Julia Boschker |
WOERDEN |
15 |
Willem Wintermans |
HANK |
16 |
Anouk Spies |
WAGENINGEN |
17 |
Manon Bakker |
SWIFTERBANT |
18 |
Sander Huinen |
NOORDWIJK ZH |
19 |
Vineta Petersone |
Letland |
20 |
Frank de Jong |
RIJEN |
21 |
Arturs Krasts |
Letland |
22 |
Nienke Wasmus |
'S-GRAVENHAGE |
23 |
Hugo Hoekjen |
DELFT |
24 |
Bas Groot |
PAPENDRECHT |
25 |
Lieke v.d. Draaij |
DORDRECHT |
26 |
Stijn van den Berg |
EEMNES |
27 |
Lisa Bakker |
SWIFTERBANT |
28 |
Raoul van Drunen |
DORDRECHT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat. 4 |
|
1 |
Iris Hoog Antink |
OCHTEN |
2 |
Joppe de Heij |
HETEREN |
3 |
Dorien Hoog Antink |
OCHTEN |
4 |
Laura van der Zwaan |
SLIEDRECHT |
5 |
Florence de Graven |
HELMOND |
6 |
Boyd Lampen |
LEUSDEN |
7 |
Noa de Haan |
HOOGEVEEN |
8 |
Steijn Willemsen |
Rotterdam |
9 |
Youri Meeuws |
SOMEREN |
10 |
Axel van den Berg |
EEMNES |
11 |
Mika Sardina |
HELMOND |
12 |
Rick van der Poel |
Papendrecht |
13 |
Daniel Taki |
OOSTERHOUT NB |
14 |
Jarid van Horik |
Dordrecht |
15 |
Mark de Groot |
OLDEBROEK |
16 |
Beau van Izerloo |
DORDRECHT |
17 |
Tristan Geleijn |
RIJSENHOUT |
18 |
Maud Adriaansen |
DORDRECHT |
19 |
Jerre Verschure |
Raamsdonksveer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat. 3 |
|
1 |
Lucas Janssen |
PAPENDRECHT |
2 |
Yanick de Vos |
VALKENSWAARD |
3 |
Shirin van Anrooij |
KAPELLE |
4 |
Jordy van der Ham |
Gouda |
5 |
Fleur van der Peet |
DEN HAAG |
6 |
Roan Konings |
OUDENBOSCH |
7 |
Sven Mulder |
RAAMSDONKSVEER |
8 |
Danny van Lierop |
Someren-Heide |
9 |
Nina Spapen |
RIJEN |
10 |
Jur van Lierop |
SINT-OEDENRODE |
11 |
Iris Verschuren |
STREEFKERK |
12 |
Beau van Helmond |
Rijen |
13 |
Fleur Nagtegaal |
VEENENDAAL |
14 |
Floris Wintermans |
HANK |
15 |
Cas Jansen |
HILVERSUM |
16 |
Brett Chow |
Hendrik Ido Ambacht |
17 |
Danielle Quint |
DEIL |
18 |
Moreno Tak |
Oud Gastel |
19 |
Tom Petrusma |
Amersfoort |
20 |
Brent Broosus |
HUYBERGEN |
21 |
Lucas Kreeft |
Zwijndrecht |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat. 2 |
|
1 |
Daan van Lüling |
Alphen a/d Rijn |
2 |
Toms Upstups |
Letland |
3 |
Leonie Boschker |
WOERDEN |
4 |
Lars ter Laak |
Veenendaal |
5 |
Jarno Goudriaan |
Bergambacht |
6 |
Boaz v.d. Weide |
Papendrecht |
7 |
Martijn Weeder |
Leiden |
8 |
Casper Noorloos |
Kaatsheuvel |
9 |
Sophia Zwaan |
BODEGRAVEN |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat. 1 |
|
1 |
Tim v.d. Poel |
Papendrecht |
2 |
Isabel Arensman |
DEIL |
3 |
Olav Noorloos |
Kaatsheuvel |
|
|