|
|
Dommelen |
|
|
Jeugd Cat. 7 |
|
1 |
Wim Wittenberg |
HERVELD |
2 |
Thymen Arensman |
DEIL |
3 |
Tom Peters |
THORN |
4 |
Kyle Agterberg |
MAARTENSDIJK |
5 |
Martijn Meeuws |
SOMEREN |
6 |
Koen van Helvoirt |
ERP |
7 |
Alain Broos |
BAARLE NASSAU |
8 |
Minne Verboom |
KRIMPEN AD IJSSEL |
9 |
Luca Vreeswijk |
SOMEREN |
10 |
Mike Raven |
LOOSDRECHT |
11 |
Victor Goene |
VEENENDAAL |
12 |
Cas van Lith |
UDEN |
13 |
Tom van den Berg |
Helmond |
14 |
Tom Brouwers |
TILBURG |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat. 6 |
|
1 |
Perry Frijters |
ST. WILLEBRORD |
2 |
Owen Roelen |
CHAAM |
3 |
Stanley Beerepoot |
ENKHUIZEN |
4 |
Mauro Spapen |
RIJEN |
5 |
Inge van der Heijden |
SCHAIJK |
6 |
Tomas Kopecky |
LEIDEN |
7 |
Luuk van Gestel |
MOERGESTEL |
8 |
Amber van der Hulst |
HAZERSWOUDE-RIJ |
9 |
Manon Bakker |
SWIFTERBANT |
10 |
Anouk Spies |
WAGENINGEN |
11 |
Bart Artz |
Wintelre |
12 |
Julia Boschker |
WOERDEN |
13 |
Bart Hazekamp |
ZOETERMEER |
14 |
Steffie van der Peet |
DEN HAAG |
15 |
Ryan Kamp |
Raamsdonksveer |
16 |
Remco de Jong |
RIJEN |
17 |
Manon van der Kroft |
VALKENSWAARD |
18 |
Anne de Ruiter |
POLSBROEK |
19 |
Max van Helmond |
RIJEN |
20 |
Mees Hendrikx |
VALKENSWAARD |
21 |
Rick Burgmans |
WESTERHOVEN |
22 |
Lennart Reijtenbagh |
ZUIDLAND |
23 |
Joris van der Straaten |
BUDEL |
24 |
Frank de Jong |
RIJEN |
25 |
Lisa Bakker |
SWIFTERBANT |
26 |
Job Sengers |
VALKENSWAARD |
27 |
Finn Jannes |
HELMOND |
28 |
Kars ten Boske |
Wintelre |
29 |
Luke van de Put |
BLADEL |
30 |
Berko Dorussen |
BEUNINGEN GLD |
31 |
Stijn van den Berg |
EEMNES |
32 |
Julia Velter |
Heythuysen |
33 |
Xander Lardenoije |
Ulestraten |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat. 5 |
|
1 |
Luke Verburg |
SCHIEDAM |
2 |
Dylan Strik |
HEERLEN |
3 |
Tristan van Hassel |
WERNHOUT |
4 |
Pete Uptegrove |
SINT-MICHELSGESTEL |
5 |
Milan Ziemerink |
Glane |
6 |
Martijn Rasenberg |
TERHEIJDEN |
7 |
Teun van Dijk |
MADE |
8 |
Stef ter Laak |
VEENENDAAL |
9 |
Lisette Schoon |
BEST |
10 |
Dennis van Dijk |
BEEK EN DONK |
11 |
Thijn Kluts |
Leiden |
12 |
Robbert Rasenberg |
TERHEIJDEN |
13 |
Lucas Goene |
VEENENDAAL |
14 |
Remon Delnoije |
MECHELEN |
15 |
Cynthia van der Ham |
GOUDA |
16 |
Seth Weeder |
Leiden |
17 |
Luca Wilhelm |
'S-HERTOGENBOSCH |
18 |
Femke Kuijpers |
Gilze |
19 |
Sieb van Gorp |
BERGEIJK |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat. 4 |
|
1 |
Wout Poets |
LEENDE |
2 |
Huub Artz |
Wintelre |
3 |
Joppe de Heij |
HETEREN |
4 |
Laura van der Zwaan |
SLIEDRECHT |
5 |
Levi van Hoften |
TIEL |
6 |
Dorien Hoog Antink |
OCHTEN |
7 |
Florence de Graven |
HELMOND |
8 |
Youri Meeuws |
SOMEREN |
9 |
Iris Hoog Antink |
OCHTEN |
10 |
Mika Sardina |
HELMOND |
11 |
Daniel Taki |
OOSTERHOUT NB |
12 |
Axel van den Berg |
EEMNES |
13 |
Boyd Lampen |
LEUSDEN |
14 |
Pam Schutten |
NIJVERDAL |
15 |
Noud van den Hurk |
BENEDEN-LEEUWEN |
16 |
Kinley Bijl |
GARDEREN |
17 |
Ruben Velter |
Heythuysen |
18 |
Lisa Dorussen |
BEUNINGEN |
19 |
Dick Eikelenboom |
Gemert |
20 |
Joan de Bruyn |
Bergeyk |
21 |
Jerre Verschure |
Raamsdonksveer |
22 |
Mees Slagter |
LOON OP ZAND |
23 |
Lindsey van der Linden |
HELMOND |
24 |
Luca Lardenoije |
ULESTRATEN |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat. 3 |
|
1 |
Matyas Kopecky |
LEIDEN |
2 |
Lucas Janssen |
PAPENDRECHT |
3 |
Yanick de Vos |
VALKENSWAARD |
4 |
Fleur van der Peet |
DEN HAAG |
5 |
Nina Spapen |
RIJEN |
6 |
Fleur Nagtegaal |
VEENENDAAL |
7 |
Jordy van der Ham |
Gouda |
8 |
Danny van Lierop |
Someren-Heide |
9 |
Roan Konings |
OUDENBOSCH |
10 |
Max Mosmuller |
'S-HERTOGENBOSCH |
11 |
Johan Dorussen |
BEUNINGEN |
12 |
Lisa van Helvoirt |
ERP |
13 |
Beau van Helmond |
Rijen |
14 |
Isa Jannes |
HELMOND |
15 |
Jesse Kramer |
Valkenswaard |
16 |
Anoek Kuijpers |
Gilze |
17 |
Sofie van der Straaten |
BUDEL |
18 |
Daphne Saas |
SOMEREN |
19 |
Anne van Hoof |
HELMOND |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat. 2 |
|
1 |
Daan van Lüling |
Alphen a/d Rijn |
2 |
Lars ter Laak |
Veenendaal |
3 |
Britt van der Hulst |
HAZERSWOUDE |
4 |
Jelle Sengers |
Valkenswaard |
5 |
Bente van den Nouweland |
Rijen |
6 |
Jasper Carslee |
Belgie |
7 |
Martijn Weeder |
Leiden |
8 |
Pepijn van der Straaten |
Budel |
9 |
Anne Verhappen |
Gemert |
10 |
Joe ten Bokum |
Someren |
11 |
Lonneke Prevaes |
VALKENSWAARD |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat. 1 |
|
1 |
Tim v.d. Poel |
Papendrecht |
2 |
Guus van den Eijnden |
GEMERT |
3 |
Ed Uptegrove |
SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL |
|