|
|
Oud Vossemeer |
|
|
Elite-Mannen/Beloften |
|
1 |
Ronald Roos |
MERKSPLAS (B) |
2 |
Tom Vermeer |
LEUSDEN |
3 |
Lars van de Vall |
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel |
4 |
Jeff Vermeulen |
HOOGVLIET ROTTERDAM |
5 |
Koos Jeroen Kers |
AMSTELVEEN |
6 |
Johim Ariesen |
RHENEN |
7 |
Stefan Wolffenbuttel |
NIGTEVECHT |
8 |
Twan Castelijns |
HAPERT |
9 |
Jason van Dalen |
'S-GRAVENZANDE |
10 |
Martijn Knol |
HASSELT |
11 |
Joeri Leijs |
STANDDAARBUITEN |
12 |
Dennis Smit |
Zwanenburg |
13 |
Roy Pieters |
ZWANENBURG |
14 |
Jan van Aert |
Essen |
15 |
Robert Berk |
BERGSCHENHOEK |
16 |
Tjeerd Dudok |
Chaam |
17 |
Mitchell Huenders |
Almere |
18 |
Michel Stroosnijder |
HANSWEERT |
19 |
Wouter de Groot |
PIJNACKER |
20 |
Mark Olieman |
ENSCHEDE |
21 |
Lars Horring |
VALTHE |
22 |
Tim Nederlof |
Breukelen |
23 |
Michael Vingerling |
ROCKANJE |
24 |
Aron Kremer |
VIERPOLDERS |
25 |
Fausto Hofland |
ROOSENDAAL |
26 |
Tim Ariesen |
RHENEN |
27 |
Roy van Heeswijk |
SINT-OEDENRODE |
28 |
Raoul Poortvliet |
S-HEERENHOEK |
29 |
Alexander Krieger |
DUITSLAND |
30 |
Florian Scheit |
DUITSLAND |
31 |
Bryan Larsen Dana |
Point |
32 |
Mike Vlietstra |
VIANEN UT |
33 |
Rick van Breda |
DEN HELDER |
34 |
Jan Lof |
Amsterdam |
35 |
Michael McKay |
HILLEGOM |
36 |
Emanuel Buchman |
RAVENSBURG |
37 |
Ruben Dorren |
AMSTERDAM |
38 |
Carel Voges |
Den Haag |
39 |
Christian Koot |
SASSENHEIM |
40 |
Michiel Jumelet |
BRUINISSE |
41 |
Randy Sint Nicolaas |
DORDRECHT |
42 |
Joris de Boer |
't Veld |
43 |
Rudy Vriend |
SCHAGEN |
44 |
Mario Vogt |
WEIL IM SCHONBUCH |
|
|
|
|
Nieuweling-Vrouw en Junior Vrouw |
|
1 |
Floortje Mackaij |
WOERDEN |
2 |
Jeanne Korevaar |
GROOT AMMERS |
3 |
Demi de Jong |
OSSENDRECHT |
4 |
Marjolein van 't Geloof |
DIRKSLAND |
5 |
Lysanne Rohde |
PRINSENBEEK |
6 |
Chanella Stougje |
ZUIDLAND |
7 |
Juul Hubert |
Den Haag |
8 |
Julia Evers |
OUDERKERK A/D AMSTEL |
9 |
Francine Kraaijenbrink |
ABBENBROEK |
10 |
Eva van Schilt |
THOLEN |
11 |
Daniƫlla Verstraten |
ROOSENDAAL |
12 |
Celesta op den Brouw |
Sint Maartensdijk |
13 |
Claudia Jongerius |
Hoogerheide |
14 |
Minke Bakker |
MONSTER |
15 |
Merel Vegter |
RHOON |
16 |
Daimy Hellemons |
HOEVEN |
17 |
Jamie de Jong |
GOES |
18 |
Sabine Hey |
Oosterhout |
19 |
Ilona van Ginneken |
GILZE |
20 |
Sharon Dommanschet |
ROOSENDAAL |
21 |
Diedeke Hageman |
OUD VOSSEMEER |
22 |
Yvette Broex |
OUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL |
23 |
Madeleen Hartemink |
AMSTERDAM |
24 |
Inge van Ginneken |
Heerle |
25 |
Bonita Lindhout |
'S-HEER HENDRIKSKINDEREN |
26 |
Dimphy Blom |
DRUNEN |
|
|
|
|
Sportklasse en Amateurs |
|
1 |
Pieter Vette |
Heinkenszand |
2 |
Ruud Havermans |
NIEUW VOSSEMEER |
3 |
Maxim Harteloh |
DE LIER |
4 |
Erik Meerkerk |
ZUIDLAND |
5 |
Eddy Hermsen |
OCHTEN |
6 |
Martijn Harteloh |
DORDRECHT |
7 |
Stefan Laurijssen |
ROOSENDAAL |
8 |
Johan Pemen |
Rijsbergen |
9 |
Maikel Roks |
SINT-WILLEBRORD |
10 |
Mark Teeuw |
RIJSWIJK NB |
11 |
Harmen Brandwijk |
Bleskensgraaf |
12 |
Lenn Harrevelt |
DELFT |
13 |
Cornelis Bakker |
DIRKSLAND |
14 |
Dennis Deelen |
BERGAMBACHT |
15 |
Thijs van der Bijl |
Lent |
16 |
Gerard van Haaften |
Dirksland |
17 |
Willem Kegge |
ROCKANJE |
18 |
Rick van den Helder |
Woerden |
19 |
Teun Veken |
AMSTERDAM |
20 |
Jeroen Claessen |
HOEVEN |
21 |
Maarten van Zanten |
APELDOORN |
22 |
Dirk Jonker |
Rotterdam |
23 |
Jaap Westrate |
Rilland |
24 |
Dennis van den Ouden |
OUDE TONGE |
25 |
Harm van Berkel |
MAASLAND |
26 |
Niclas Vermaas |
Dordrecht |
27 |
Onno Lindhout |
Tholen |
28 |
Erik van Zanten |
MEERKERK |
29 |
Arie-Peter Brouwer |
GORINCHEM |
30 |
Jon Kegge |
Hellevoetsluis |
31 |
Youri Deelen |
BERGAMBACHT |
32 |
Arco van Dixhoorn |
Etten-leur |
|