|
|
Grote Prijs RWC Ahoy |
|
|
Rotterdam |
|
|
Elite-Mannen/Beloften |
|
1 |
Jeff Vermeulen |
HOOGVLIET ROTTERDAM |
2 |
Robin Wennekes |
DODEWAARD |
3 |
Tim Ariesen |
RHENEN |
4 |
Arjen de Baat |
MAASLAND |
5 |
Milan van den Ende |
BERKEL EN RODENRIJ |
6 |
Johim Ariesen |
RHENEN |
7 |
Wouter de Groot |
PIJNACKER |
8 |
Robert Berk |
BERGSCHENHOEK |
9 |
Ronald Roos |
MERKSPLAS (B) |
10 |
Jaap de Man |
SPIJKENISSE |
11 |
Dilan van der Aar |
SPAARNDAM |
12 |
Koos Jeroen Kers |
AMSTELVEEN |
13 |
Tim Grevelink |
Capelle a/d IJssel |
14 |
Jeroen van Zanten |
MEERKERK |
15 |
Nicky Gieskens |
'S-GRAVENHAGE |
16 |
Lars van de Vall |
Ouderkerk aan de Am |
17 |
Jorrit Slaman |
BERGAMBACHT |
18 |
Roel de Vries |
Ootmarsum |
19 |
Dennis Smit |
Zwanenburg |
20 |
Philip Lindau |
Zweden |
21 |
John van de Vreede |
WAARDE |
22 |
Floris Gerts |
VOORSCHOTEN |
23 |
Rick van der Meer |
BOSKOOP |
24 |
Diederik Deelen |
BERKENWOUDE |
25 |
Dico Storm |
NIEUW-BEIJERLAND |
26 |
Dick van der Klis |
DE LIER |
27 |
Wouter Been |
DELFT |
28 |
Janno de Bruijn |
RIJSBERGEN |
29 |
Nander de Vette |
Rotterdam |
30 |
Sjors Handgraaf |
Leiden |
31 |
Mike Willemse |
Den Haag |
32 |
Olaf Oussoren |
AMERONGEN |
33 |
Stijn Rovers |
BREDA |
34 |
Marc Janssen |
EDE |
35 |
Leon Hofman |
BLEISWIJK |
36 |
Jos Koop |
DEN HOORN ZH |
37 |
Matti Manninen |
|
38 |
Jelle van der Marel |
De Lier |
39 |
Martin den Hengst |
VEENENDAAL |
40 |
Sander Kreder |
ZEVENHUIZEN ZH |
41 |
Erwin Meijer |
Berkel en Rodenrijs |
42 |
Johan Broberg |
Zweden |
43 |
Marvin van Spronsen |
Monster |
44 |
Mark Sonneveld |
WADDINXVEEN |
45 |
Martijn Knol |
HASSELT |
46 |
Joost van der Burg |
Nootdorp |
47 |
Raoul Poortvliet |
S-HEERENHOEK |
48 |
Eildert Meeter |
TIEL |
49 |
Glenn van Nierop |
ZOETERWOUDE |
50 |
Christian Koot |
SASSENHEIM |
51 |
Danny van der Sman |
NOOTDORP |
52 |
Tom Lotz |
SCHOONHOVEN |
53 |
Aron Kremer |
VIERPOLDERS |
54 |
Roeland Dijkshoorn |
VLAARDINGEN |
55 |
Quinten Winkel |
ROTTERDAM |
56 |
Boudewijn de Graaff |
OOSTERWIJK |
57 |
Barry Bel |
DE GOORN |
58 |
Emmanuel van Ruitenbeek |
AMSTELVEEN |
59 |
Tim Nederlof |
Breukelen |
60 |
Ruurd-Jan Zwarts |
Bussum |
61 |
Ernst Hofstede |
MOORDRECHT |
62 |
Niels van der Pijl |
ALPHEN AAN DEN RI |
63 |
Etienne Kooreman |
AALSMEER |
64 |
Nino Stuivenberg |
SCHERPENZEEL |
65 |
Rik Houwers |
DELFT |
66 |
Ruud Kooijmans |
Beek en Donk |
|
|
|
|
Nieuwelingen |
|
1 |
Marten Kooistra |
JONKERSLAN |
2 |
Daan van Sintmaartensdijk |
ZUIDLAND |
3 |
Julian Stolk |
PIJNACKER |
4 |
Tom Wijfje |
TER AAR |
5 |
Martin Pluto |
DEN HAAG |
6 |
Martijn Knoppert |
S-GRAVENZANDE |
7 |
Ide Schelling |
DEN HAAG |
8 |
Maurits de Waal |
KLOETINGE |
9 |
Michael Kootstra |
KRIMPEN AAN DE LEK |
10 |
Stefan van Drunen |
DORDRECHT |
11 |
Antonie van Noppen |
RIDDERKERK |
12 |
Jelle Nieuwpoort |
WARMENHUIZEN |
13 |
Sam Rosenberg |
USA |
14 |
Dion van Nierop |
ZOETERWOUDE |
15 |
Jesse Muis |
Giessenburg |
16 |
Jarri Stravers |
GROOT-AMMERS |
17 |
Yentl Ruijmgaard |
ZWANENBURG |
18 |
Thijmen Roovers |
Zundert |
19 |
Tayfun Memis |
Rotterdam |
20 |
Thomas Ruijgrok |
Den Hoorn |
21 |
Jesse Lagendijk |
ALPHEN A/D RIJN |
22 |
Yannick de Jager |
BARENDRECHT |
23 |
Melle Meeuwisse |
Boskoop |
24 |
Gavin Hoover |
USA |
25 |
Mel van der Veekens |
ZAANDAM |
26 |
David Dekker |
HEDEL |
27 |
Bob Kerkhofs |
Wouw |
28 |
Jerom Verbraak |
ROOSENDAAL |
29 |
Jorn Volkers |
BARENDRECHT |
30 |
Jeroen van der Meer |
Pijnacker |
31 |
Evan East |
|
32 |
Mike van Nunspeet |
Den Haag |
33 |
Melvin Wildeboer Schut |
PAPENDRECHT |
34 |
Adne van Diest |
OUDE WETERING |
35 |
Michel Bos |
'S-GRAVENDEEL |
36 |
Jordan Langenberg |
Nootdorp |
37 |
Marc Verhagen |
'S-GRAVENDEEL |
38 |
Jason Saltzman |
USA |
39 |
Tristan Broer |
BARENDRECHT |
40 |
Marco Geleijnse |
Hellevoetsluis |
41 |
Desley Boxhoorn |
BERGSCHENHOEK |
42 |
Tristan van Pelt |
SPIJKENISSE |
43 |
Tom Hogeweg |
BARENDRECHT |
44 |
Dani Slimmens |
Gorinchem |
45 |
Victor Oudsen |
DELFGAUW |
|
|
|
|
Amateur Man en Sportkla |
sse |
1 |
Marco Luyten |
MEERKERK |
2 |
Peter Fils |
PIJNACKER |
3 |
Axel Hermans |
BERGSCHENHOEK |
4 |
Dick van der Breggen |
ELLEMEET |
5 |
Allard Epping |
UTRECHT |
6 |
Marcel Alma |
HARSKAMP |
7 |
Adrie Frijters |
WAGENINGEN |
8 |
Robbert Schaap |
VOORBURG |
9 |
Marco Halma |
DE MEERN |
10 |
Ferry de Ruiter |
Putten |
11 |
John Eggers |
RIDDERKERK |
12 |
Bob van der Tholen |
ROTTERDAM |
13 |
Edwin Vrauwdeunt |
S-GRAVENHAGE |
14 |
Cornelis Bakker |
DIRKSLAND |
15 |
Casper Pruijn |
Vijfhuizen |
16 |
Robin Huizinga |
ROZENBURG ZH |
17 |
Daniel Verzijl |
OOSTVOORNE |
18 |
John Kleijnendorst |
DORDRECHT |
19 |
Wouter Schellevis |
STOLWIJK |
20 |
Imo de Pruijssenaere de la Woestijne |
,MIJDRECHT |
21 |
David Gates |
BERGSCHENHOEK |
22 |
Harm van Berkel |
MAASLAND |
23 |
Menno Gobielje |
GOUDA |
24 |
Jeroen Wesselius |
VOORBURG |
25 |
Martijn de Putter |
NEDERHEMERT |
26 |
Michele Somers |
SPIJKENISSE |
27 |
Timon van Zaanen |
STOLWIJK |
28 |
Henk de Jong |
MIJDRECHT |
29 |
Gerard van Haaften |
Dirksland |
30 |
Jan Wouter Roos |
STAD AAN |
31 |
John Roos |
SOMMELSDIJK |
32 |
Roy van den Nouweland |
DELFGAUW |
33 |
Tjaard Hoeksema |
Rotterdam |
34 |
Jan Metselaar |
BERGSCHENHOEK |
35 |
Jamie Romijn |
Rotterdam |
36 |
Sven Roggeveen |
DELFT |
37 |
Johan Boerefijn |
Alphen aan den Rijn |
38 |
Stephan Borsboom |
HELLEVOETSLUIS |
39 |
Ralph Hogervorst |
PIJNACKER |
40 |
Erik Meerkerk |
ZUIDLAND |
41 |
Ruben Mijnsbergen |
ROTTERDAM |
42 |
Gert-Jan Bouterse |
ROTTERDAM |
43 |
Jon Kegge |
Hellevoetsluis |
44 |
Reinier Nieuwlaat |
bleiswijk |
45 |
Christiaan Hak |
Giessenburg |
46 |
Bert van der Klooster |
RIDDERKERK |
47 |
Youp Havermans |
Rotterdam |
48 |
Geert Menting |
Zoetermeer |
49 |
Brian Burggraaf |
Velserbroek |
50 |
Erik Middelveld |
Rotterdam |
51 |
Martijn van Gemerden |
Vlaardingen |
52 |
Pascal Verheijen |
ZOETERMEER |
53 |
Joost Jansen |
Rotterdam |
54 |
Martin Pakvis |
VLAARDINGEN |
55 |
Lars Rietveld |
OUDEWATER |
56 |
Edwin Pauli |
'S-GRAVENHAGE |
57 |
Nick van de Sande |
NOOTDORP |
58 |
Martin de Peuter |
OUD BEIJERLAND |
59 |
Ivor Koopmans |
ANNA PAULOWNA |
60 |
Teun Veken |
AMSTERDAM |
61 |
Marius van Breda |
Wassenaar |
62 |
Shane ter Hennepe |
GOUDA |
63 |
Erik de Niet |
DEN HAAG |
64 |
Marten Koster |
Gouda |
65 |
Niclas Vermaas |
Dordrecht |
66 |
Erik Bos |
ROTTERDAM |
67 |
Peter Jordaan |
MAASSLUIS |
68 |
Erik Altena |
DELFT |
69 |
Rob Lokate |
DELFT |
70 |
Martijn Harteloh |
DORDRECHT |
71 |
Teo Muis |
GORINCHEM |
72 |
Matthieu Hendriks |
KRIMPEN AAN DE LEK |
73 |
Roger Korevaar |
LEKKERKERK |
74 |
Leonard van der Heiden |
POORTUGAAL |
75 |
Rick van den Helder |
Woerden |
76 |
Bert Havenaar |
Berkel en Rodenrijs |
77 |
Paul van Heijningen |
ROTTERDAM |
78 |
Jan Hordijk |
WESTMAAS |
79 |
Maxim Harteloh |
DE LIER |
80 |
Sandor Mol |
CHAAM |
81 |
Douwe Schouten |
VLAARDINGEN |
82 |
Rene Bunnik |
Bleiswijk |
83 |
Marcel Doornebos |
Zaandam |
84 |
Jorg Sander |
Den Haag |
85 |
Joost Pels |
GOUDA |
86 |
Sebastiaan van Duijn |
ROTTERDAM |
87 |
Randy Breukel |
Rozenburg |
|