|
|
Ronde van Nieuwdorp |
|
|
Jeugd Cat. 7 |
|
1 |
Carlo van den Berg |
DE LIER |
2 |
Ryco Krebbekx |
STEENBERGEN |
3 |
Tim Bierkens |
STAMPERSGAT |
4 |
Harm Celi |
OOSTERHOUT |
5 |
Stefan Verhoeff |
Groot-Ammers |
6 |
Timo de Jong |
GOES |
7 |
Alain Broos |
BAARLE NASSAU |
8 |
Jasper Haest |
ROOSENDAAL |
9 |
Daan Hoole |
ZUIDLAND |
10 |
Wesley Mol |
KAPELLE |
11 |
Mika van Uden |
OSS |
12 |
Jesse Huijbregts |
Roosendaal |
13 |
Danny Maas |
OUDENBOSCH |
14 |
Polle van Rijsbergen |
ETTEN-LEUR |
15 |
Simon Demaret |
Etten-Leur |
16 |
Dennis Mertens |
BREDA |
17 |
Nick de Munnik |
KAPELLE |
18 |
Tom Brouwers |
TILBURG |
19 |
Lars Oreel |
Goes |
20 |
Bart Sitters |
ZEGGE |
21 |
Sammy Chiba |
Bergen op Zoom |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat. 6 |
|
1 |
Perry Frijters |
ST. WILLEBRORD |
2 |
Nathan Rijsdijk |
VLAARDINGEN |
3 |
Lennart Reijtenbagh |
ZUIDLAND |
4 |
Julia Boschker |
WOERDEN |
5 |
Willem Wintermans |
HANK |
6 |
Jeffrey Kiepe |
BREDA |
7 |
Pepijn Hillemans |
MIDDELBURG |
8 |
Tim van Dijke |
WISSENKERKE |
9 |
Mauro Spapen |
RIJEN |
10 |
Ivy Weterings |
Roosendaal |
11 |
Jochem Kerckhaert |
SCHOONDIJKE |
12 |
Mick van Dijke |
WISSENKERKE |
13 |
Maarten de Nijs |
HUIJBERGEN |
14 |
Ryan Kamp |
Raamsdonksveer |
15 |
Stefan Zagers |
Hoogerheide |
16 |
Niek Struijs |
RUCPHEN |
17 |
Ties van Rijsbergen |
ETTEN-LEUR |
18 |
Jarmo Visser |
HEINKENSZAND |
19 |
Quinty van de Guchte |
Driewegen |
20 |
Lars Steenbakker |
'S-HEERENHOEK |
21 |
Tristan Blijlevens |
Rijen |
22 |
Jennifer Kimenai |
DONGEN |
23 |
Jan-Julius van Dijke |
BERGEN OP ZOOM |
24 |
Robin Talen |
Heinkenszand |
25 |
Mitchell Simons |
HOOGE ZWALUWE |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat. 5 |
|
1 |
Quinty Bouckaert |
LISSE |
2 |
Casper van Uden |
SCHIEDAM |
3 |
Martijn Rasenberg |
TERHEIJDEN |
4 |
Arjan Poleij |
KRUININGEN |
5 |
Zoë Mulder |
HEINKENSZAND |
6 |
Noa Jansen |
OOSTERHOUT NB |
7 |
Ward de Schepper |
MADE |
8 |
Jasper Kraaijenbrink |
ABBENBROEK |
9 |
Tristan Timmermans |
YERSEKE |
10 |
Daphne Mesu |
MIDDELBURG |
11 |
Teun van Dijk |
MADE |
12 |
Tristan van Hassel |
WERNHOUT |
13 |
Britt Knaven |
Strijbeek |
14 |
Jamie Prince |
OUD VOSSEMEER |
15 |
Joëlla Jongenelen |
ROOSENDAAL |
16 |
Hidde Greijdanus |
Dishoek |
17 |
Jessica Schmitz |
DONGEN |
18 |
Melroy Krebbekx |
STEENBERGEN |
19 |
Jesper Martijn |
PHILIPPINE |
20 |
Myrthe op den Brouw |
Sint Maartensdijk |
21 |
Gianni Pavone |
STEENBERGEN |
22 |
Dylan Rohder |
Oosterhout |
23 |
Tristan Krombeen |
Kruiningen |
24 |
Sebastiaan Philipse |
Kapelle |
25 |
Stan van den Bergh |
Oud-Gastel |
26 |
Roy Kimenai |
DONGEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat. 4 |
|
1 |
Daniel Taki |
OOSTERHOUT NB |
2 |
Salvador Alvarado |
ROTTERDAM |
3 |
Boyd Lampen |
LEUSDEN |
4 |
Rick van der Poel |
Papendrecht |
5 |
Luuk Bierkens |
STAMPERSGAT |
6 |
Rowdy Reunis |
HULST |
7 |
Sanne Jongenelen |
STEENBERGEN NB |
8 |
Jerre Verschure |
Raamsdonksveer |
9 |
Mike Deutekom |
GOES |
10 |
Jarno Dhondt |
EEDE |
11 |
Sacha de Nijs |
HUIJBERGEN |
12 |
Leon van der Nat |
CAPELLE A/D IJSSEL |
13 |
Flavio Moretti |
MIDDELBURG |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat. 3 |
|
1 |
Shirin van Anrooij |
KAPELLE |
2 |
Roan Konings |
OUDENBOSCH |
3 |
Sven Mulder |
RAAMSDONKSVEER |
4 |
Moreno Tak |
Oud Gastel |
5 |
Floris Wintermans |
HANK |
6 |
Twan Schrier |
Krabbendijke |
7 |
Niels Boom |
Alblasserdam |
8 |
Lisanne de Munnik |
KAPELLE |
9 |
Floris Kristalijn |
Nieuwerkerk |
10 |
Beau van Helmond |
Rijen |
11 |
Casper Vos |
HEINKENSZAND |
12 |
Bart Rutten |
DEN HOUT |
13 |
Noan van den Berg |
OOST-SOUBURG |
14 |
Florine Hehewerth |
Prinsenbeek |
15 |
Luc van Cadsand |
WEMELDINGE |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat. 2 |
|
1 |
Daan van den Eijnden |
Prinsenbeek |
2 |
Maureen Arens |
Kruiningen |
3 |
Aniek Adriaenssens |
Lewedorp |
4 |
Daan van Oirschot |
Helvoirt |
5 |
Evi Jongenelen |
Steenbergen |
6 |
Senne Knaven |
STRIJBEEK |
7 |
Lars Dierks |
Fijnaart |
8 |
Rens Lakens |
Etten-Leur |
9 |
Wout Lulofs |
Bergen op Zoom |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat. 1 |
|
1 |
Tim v.d. Poel |
Papendrecht |
2 |
Denise Mertens |
BREDA |
3 |
Myrthe Greijdanus |
DISHOEK |
4 |
Axel Roks |
SINT WILLEBRORD |
5 |
Mirre Knaven |
Strijbeek |
6 |
Ryan de Bruijn |
BERGEN OP ZOOM |
7 |
Firn Arens |
Kruiningen |
8 |
Vera de Munnik |
Kapell |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ID-renners |
|
|
1 |
Martijn Roest |
Wateringen |
2 |
Joannathan Duinkerke |
GOES |
3 |
Sven Megens |
OUD GASTEL |
4 |
Kevin Wester |
ALKMAAR |
5 |
Dave Mertens |
ETTEN-LEUR |
6 |
Jean Hamers |
FIJNAART |
7 |
Irma van Duyn |
SCHOONDIJKE |
|
|
|
|