|
|
Den Helder |
|
|
Jeugd Cat. 7 |
|
1 |
Mark Smit |
WERVERSHOOF |
2 |
Mick Kemper |
VOLENDAM |
3 |
Alexander Konijn |
ABBEKERK |
4 |
Siebe Koot |
Haarlem |
5 |
Pijke Steenhuis |
AMSTERDAM |
6 |
Jesse de Rooij |
HOORN NH |
7 |
Martijn Krook |
PURMEREND |
8 |
Bryan Nap |
Heemskerk |
9 |
Quinten Veling |
MONNICKENDAM |
10 |
Douwe van Seijst |
ASSENDELFT |
11 |
Ryan Ruijmgaard |
ZWANENBURG |
12 |
Dean Ruska |
VOLENDAM |
13 |
Thom Buyck |
ASSENDELFT |
14 |
Mike Hooiveld |
ANDIJK |
15 |
Stijn Wierdsma |
BERGEN |
16 |
Nick Groot |
ZAANDIJK |
17 |
Mike Kes |
VOLENDAM |
18 |
Alexander Rooij |
HOOFDDORP |
19 |
Leon Buijs |
AALSMEER |
20 |
Stefan Appelman |
BEVERWIJK |
21 |
Armando van Bruggen |
PURMEREND |
22 |
Niels Jetten |
ASSENDELFT |
23 |
Maik Retz |
ZAANDIJK |
24 |
Daniël Wiegmans |
WILNIS |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat. 6 |
|
1 |
Manon Bakker |
SWIFTERBANT |
2 |
Sjoerd Bakker |
Berkhout |
3 |
Victor Broex |
OUDERKERK AAN DE AM |
4 |
Yanne Dorenbos |
CASTRICUM |
5 |
Stanley Beerepoot |
ENKHUIZEN |
6 |
Bob Markus |
HOOFDDORP |
7 |
Rachelle van de Griek |
Heiloo |
8 |
Stijn Ruijter |
UITHOORN |
9 |
Daan Hoeks |
AMSTELVEEN |
10 |
Josien van der Wal |
Hoogkarspel |
11 |
Marit Raaijmakers |
HIPPOLYTUSHOE |
12 |
Dion Schoolenaar |
ZWANENBURG |
13 |
Bryan Burger |
WARMENHUIZEN |
14 |
Ella Rose Konijn |
ABBEKERK |
15 |
Bente van Teeseling |
Abcoude |
16 |
Sjoerd Schenk |
ASSENDELFT |
17 |
Bassir Amghar |
WORMER |
18 |
Julia van Ravenzwaaij |
AMSTELVEE |
19 |
Mark Bakker |
PURMEREND |
20 |
Lily Schuitemaker |
VOLENDAM |
21 |
Ilse Schreurs |
Callantsoog |
22 |
Menno Broex |
OUDERKERK AAN DE AM |
23 |
Anne Groot |
HOOGKARSPEL |
24 |
Rick Veenhoven |
OOSTZAAN |
25 |
Liqianne van Warmerdam |
Abbekerk |
26 |
Jay Smit |
Stompetoren |
27 |
Suzanne Klous |
ASSENDELFT |
28 |
Justin Brusche |
Zaandam |
29 |
Maartje Kop |
Avenhorn |
30 |
Lily Kluit |
Beets |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat. 5 |
|
1 |
Enzo Leijnse |
AMSTELVEEN |
2 |
Isabel Tambach |
ZAANDAM |
3 |
Lars Klugt |
VOLENDAM |
4 |
Ingmar van de Griek |
HEILOO |
5 |
Owen Geleijn |
RIJSENHOUT |
6 |
Emma Boogaard |
Zwaag |
7 |
Eric Looij |
WILNIS |
8 |
Tijmen van Loon |
AMSTELVEEN |
9 |
Zarah de Haan |
NIEUWE NIEDORP |
10 |
Serginho Wilshaus |
HAARLEM |
11 |
Sylvano van Driel |
HOORN |
12 |
Jim Kes |
VOLENDAM |
13 |
Hielke van Seijst |
ASSENDELFT |
14 |
Wesley Damiaans |
SINT MAARTENSBR |
15 |
Sven Raats |
Amsterdam |
16 |
Gijs Eekhoff |
RIJSENHOUT |
17 |
Martin Plat |
VOLENDAM |
18 |
Rob Wisman |
Venhuizen |
19 |
Ate van Geest |
WORMER |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat. 4 |
|
1 |
Tristan Kool |
PURMEREND |
2 |
Erwin Smit |
WERVERSHOOF |
3 |
Maud Rijnbeek |
AMSTERDAM |
4 |
Lex Groot |
HOOGKARSPEL |
5 |
Jorn de Vente |
ZWANENBURG |
6 |
Alysha van Neck |
AMSTELVEEN |
7 |
Levi van der Veekens |
ZAANDAM |
8 |
Luuk Ensing |
DEN HELDER |
9 |
Sil Buyck |
Assendelft |
10 |
Sophie van der Wal |
Hoogkarspel |
11 |
Chris van Stralen |
Enkhuizen |
12 |
Rosan Koper |
HEEMSKERK |
13 |
Ivo Zwaans |
DEN HELDER |
14 |
Lance Huenders |
Almere |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat. 3 |
|
1 |
Donna Ruska |
VOLENDAM |
2 |
Mark Groeneveld |
Enkhuizen |
3 |
Koen de Jong |
Zaandam |
4 |
Sven Edam |
Velserbroek |
5 |
Ian Vasbinder |
KOOG AAN DE ZAAN |
6 |
Luca Hoekstra |
Amstelveen |
7 |
Chris Oosenbrug |
ZAANDAM |
8 |
Joeri Kerkhoven |
Hoorn |
9 |
Leonie Schutte |
Spanbroek |
10 |
Julia Oosenbrug |
ZAANDAM |
11 |
Sofie Duyn |
Hoogwoud |
12 |
Thijme Schenk |
Assendelft |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat. 2 |
|
1 |
Bouwe van Galen |
Twisk |
2 |
Pepijn Veenings |
Assendelft |
3 |
Xin van Warmerdam |
Abbekerk |
4 |
Bo Planken |
HAARLEM |
5 |
Naomi Buchener |
Purmerend |
6 |
Christiano Wilshaus |
HAARLEM |
7 |
Zoëla Beerepoot |
ENKHUIZEN |
8 |
Kai Schoolenaar |
ZWANENBURG |
9 |
Sep van Mierlo |
HOORN |
10 |
Yuli van der Molen |
KROMMENIE |
11 |
Brit Buijs |
AALSMEER |
12 |
Daniël Hoekstra |
Amstelveen |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat. 1 |
|
1 |
Nienke Veenhoven |
Oostzaan |
2 |
Tobias Kool |
Purmerend |
3 |
Fimke van Seijst |
Assendelft |
4 |
Eefke van Teeseling |
Abcoude |
5 |
Martijn Konijn |
SLOOTDORP |
6 |
Nickey Huenders |
Almere |
7 |
Thijs de Vente |
Zwanenburg |
|
|
|
|