|
|
Leiden |
|
|
Jeugd Cat. 7 |
|
1 |
Freek Middelburg |
DE LIER |
2 |
Daan Hoole |
ZUIDLAND |
3 |
Maikel Zijlaard |
ROTTERDAM |
4 |
Vincent Hoppezak |
NIEUWERKERK AD |
5 |
Glenn Mertens |
WATERINGEN |
6 |
Riis Kaak |
NIEUW VENNEP |
7 |
Carlo van den Berg |
DE LIER |
8 |
Niels Fontijne |
KRIMPEN AD IJSSEL |
9 |
Robin Kuijvenhoven |
DE LIER |
10 |
Merijn van Niel |
DEN HAAG |
11 |
Thijs Neuteboom |
LEIDERDORP |
12 |
Lars Boele |
RIDDERKERK |
13 |
Yorick van Velthoven |
NAALDWIJK |
14 |
Floris Paalman |
ALPHEN A/D RIJN |
15 |
Dave van Lobberegt |
BERKEL EN RO |
16 |
Mathijs de Leng |
Boskoop |
17 |
Mike Raven |
LOOSDRECHT |
18 |
Victor Goene |
VEENENDAAL |
19 |
Matthijs Schipaanboord |
WASSENAA |
20 |
Jeroen van Karsen |
DELFT |
21 |
Jelle Zuiderwijk |
KWINTSHEUL |
22 |
Herman Brinkman |
Rotterdam |
23 |
Twan Karstel |
Rotterdam |
24 |
Kay Zuijderwijk |
MONSTER |
25 |
Martijn Mostert |
BERGSCHENHOEK |
26 |
Mickey Schuller |
DORDRECHT |
27 |
Damien van der Zwan |
Rotterdam |
28 |
Lars van den Berghen |
Naaldwijk |
29 |
Joshua Smit |
VOORBURG |
30 |
Mike van Lobberegt |
BERKEL EN RO |
31 |
Bas Buitenhuis |
BERKEL EN RODENR |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat. 6 |
|
1 |
Mylene de Zoete |
NAALDWIJK |
2 |
Lennart Reijtenbagh |
ZUIDLAND |
3 |
Steffie van der Peet |
DEN HAAG |
4 |
Leco Hendriks |
MAASSLUIS |
5 |
Amber van der Hulst |
HAZERSWOUDE |
6 |
Yonna van Dam |
VOORHOUT |
7 |
Anne de Ruiter |
POLSBROEK |
8 |
Ruben Buitendijk |
LEKKERKERK |
9 |
Nienke Wasmus |
'S-GRAVENHAGE |
10 |
Nathan Rijsdijk |
VLAARDINGEN |
11 |
Sander Huinen |
NOORDWIJK ZH |
12 |
Suze van der Zwet |
ROELOFARENDSV |
13 |
Lotte Beukers |
MONSTER |
14 |
Mariska Kruidenier |
ABBENBROEK |
15 |
Hugo Hoekjen |
DELFT |
16 |
Lieke v.d. Draaij |
DORDRECHT |
17 |
Luuk Vollebregt |
DE LIER |
18 |
Ilse Nasveld |
ABBENBROEK |
19 |
Julia Zwaan |
BODEGRAVEN |
20 |
Bart Hazekamp |
ZOETERMEER |
21 |
Gaby Gieskens |
'S-GRAVENHAGE |
22 |
Tomas Kopecky |
LEIDEN |
23 |
Thomas de Knegt |
HOEK VAN HOLLAN |
24 |
Ismail Kasmi |
Rotterdam |
25 |
Ino van de Wouw |
KAATSHEUVEL |
26 |
Raoul van Drunen |
DORDRECHT |
27 |
Johannes van Hooff |
Rotterdam |
28 |
Jeroen Beukers |
SCHIEDAM |
29 |
Luuk Haarbrink |
LEIDEN |
30 |
Ernesto Attanasio |
'S-GRAVENDEEL |
31 |
Kaj Zwinkels |
Wateringen |
32 |
Monique Rijnsburger |
ZOETERWOUDE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat. 5 |
|
1 |
Eva Bijwaard |
HILLEGOM |
2 |
Olav Kooij |
NUMANSDORP |
3 |
Bastian Sterkenburg |
AMEIDE |
4 |
Quinty Bouckaert |
LISSE |
5 |
Jasper Kraaijenbrink |
ABBENBROEK |
6 |
Arjan Boshoven |
SPIJKENISSE |
7 |
Casper van Uden |
SCHIEDAM |
8 |
Thijn Kluts |
Leiden |
9 |
Roy Duijvesteijn |
HONSELERSDIJK |
10 |
Rozemarijn Ammerlaan |
DE LIER |
11 |
Marise Lagendijk |
ALPHEN A/D RIJ |
12 |
Luke Verburg |
SCHIEDAM |
13 |
Roel van Sintmaartensdijk |
ZUIDL |
14 |
Biko van Mil |
VOORBURG |
15 |
Luc van der Hoeven |
WATERINGEN |
16 |
Hannah van der Meer |
DEN HAAG |
17 |
Jardi Christiaan van der Lee |
SC |
18 |
Bob Gerritsen |
HILLEGOM |
19 |
Emiel Fontijne |
KRIMPEN AAN DEN |
20 |
Jan Wicher Sieders |
LEIDSCHENDAM |
21 |
Anouk Verschuren |
STREEFKERK |
22 |
Sten Verzijl |
Berkel en Rodenrij |
23 |
Sanne Roozemond |
Bergschenhoek |
24 |
Seth Weeder |
Leiden |
25 |
Lucas Goene |
VEENENDAAL |
26 |
Pim Jansen |
BARENDRECHT |
27 |
Tim van der |
Stam BERGSCHENHOEK |
28 |
Lucas Praamsma |
REEUWIJK |
29 |
Stella van der Wal |
DELFT |
30 |
Cynthia van der Ham |
GOUDA |
31 |
Naomi Seldenthuis |
Berkel en Rod |
32 |
Youp van Leeuwen |
ZOETERMEER |
33 |
Jaime Jacobs |
ROTTERDAM |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat. 4 |
|
1 |
Larissa Hartog |
DE LIER |
2 |
Laura van der Zwaan |
SLIEDRECHT |
3 |
Elian Lagendijk |
ALPHEN A/D RIJN |
4 |
Twan van der Drift |
WATERINGEN |
5 |
Eline van Rooijen |
WOERDEN |
6 |
Tim Nasveld |
Abbenbroek |
7 |
Loe van Belle |
Zoetermeer |
8 |
Steijn Willemsen |
Rotterdam |
9 |
Max Moesker |
DEN HAAG |
10 |
Rosalie van der Wolf |
OUDE-TONGE |
11 |
Lars Seldenthuis |
Berkel en Rode |
12 |
Rowan Wijfje |
Harmelen |
13 |
Koert van Oosten |
GOUDA |
14 |
Thomas Mijnsbergen |
ROTTERDAM |
15 |
Bjorn Claassen |
Den Haag |
16 |
Rick Verhagen |
'S-GRAVENDEEL |
17 |
Leonie Bos |
'S-GRAVENDEEL |
18 |
Jisse van der Meer |
DEN HAAG |
19 |
Tim van der Voort |
De Lier |
20 |
Beau van Izerloo |
DORDRECHT |
21 |
Maud Adriaansen |
DORDRECHT |
22 |
Wouter Zwaan |
BODEGRAVEN |
23 |
Lorraine Röge |
ALPHEN AAN DEN R |
24 |
Sebastiaan Vermulm |
Zoetermeer |
25 |
Leon van der Nat |
CAPELLE A/D IJ |
26 |
Collin Bakker |
BERKEL EN RODENRI |
27 |
Judith Stolze |
DE LIER |
28 |
Rick van der Poel |
Papendrecht |
29 |
Jochem Maes |
DEN HOORN |
30 |
Walter van Eijbergen |
BERGSCHENH |
31 |
Henk van Atten |
LEIDERDORP |
32 |
Kenley Boxhoorn |
Bergschenhoek |
33 |
Kim van de Groenendaal |
Rotterda |
34 |
Aymon-Jae Van den Heuvel |
BERGSC |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat. 3 |
|
1 |
Fleur van der Peet |
DEN HAAG |
2 |
Fleur Nagtegaal |
VEENENDAAL |
3 |
Matyas Kopecky |
LEIDEN |
4 |
Mike Bronswijk |
Honselersdijk |
5 |
Bram Praamsma |
REEUWIJK |
6 |
Jordy van der Ham |
Gouda |
7 |
Lisa van der Meer |
'S-GRAVENZANDE |
8 |
Bas van der Burg |
Bergschenhoek |
9 |
Brett Chow |
Hendrik Ido Ambacht |
10 |
Marit Wasmus |
DEN HAAG |
11 |
Willeke Bogaards |
Koudekerk a/d |
12 |
Ties Hoogerbrugge |
ROTTERDAM |
13 |
Iris Verschuren |
STREEFKERK |
14 |
Fay Goedbloed |
LEIDEN |
15 |
Daan Hilbers |
DEN HAAG |
16 |
Sam Kerkvliet |
Nieuwe-Wetering |
17 |
Mellon Hooghwerff |
DORDRECHT |
18 |
Biki Goedschalk |
Den Haag |
19 |
Lucas Kreeft |
Zwijndrecht |
20 |
Femke Bregman |
Bergschenhoek |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat. 2 |
|
1 |
Jerney van der Heijden |
ZEVENHUIZ |
2 |
Britt van der Hulst |
HAZERSWOUDE |
3 |
Daan van Lüling |
Alphen a/d Rijn |
4 |
Lucas Hoogerwaard |
MOORDRECHT |
5 |
Jarno Goudriaan |
Bergambacht |
6 |
Sjoerd te Nijenhuis |
Den Haag |
7 |
Bryan Zonneveld |
Noordwijk ZH |
8 |
Ilse Groen |
DEN HAAG |
9 |
Raphael Druif |
Zoetermeer |
10 |
Mees van Smoorenburg |
Leimuiden |
11 |
Spiek Oord |
Loenen aan de Vecht |
12 |
Martijn Weeder |
LEIDEN |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat. 1 |
|
1 |
Tim v.d. Poel |
Papendrecht |
2 |
Babette van der Wolf |
Oude Tonge |
3 |
Thijmen Groen |
Den Haag |
4 |
Bibi Verzijl |
Berkel en Rodenrijs |
5 |
Lara Boshoven |
Spijkenisse |
6 |
Ingmar van den Bosch |
Lisse |
7 |
Jasper Kreeft |
Zwijndrecht |
8 |
Jayden Post |
Rotterdam |
|