|
|
Wim Hendriks Trofee Jeugdwedstrijd |
|
|
Koewacht |
|
|
Jeugd Cat. 7 |
|
1 |
Vincent Hoppezak |
NIEUWERKERK AD IJ |
2 |
Timo de Jong |
GOES |
3 |
Tim Bierkens |
STAMPERSGAT |
4 |
Maikel Zijlaard |
ROTTERDAM |
5 |
Alain Broos |
BAARLE NASSAU |
6 |
Jasper Haest |
ROOSENDAAL |
7 |
Dennis Leijten |
HOOGERHEIDE |
8 |
Ryco Krebbekx |
STEENBERGEN |
9 |
Polle van Rijsbergen |
ETTEN-LEUR |
10 |
Dennis Mertens |
BREDA |
11 |
Jesse Huijbregts |
Roosendaal |
12 |
Simon Demaret |
Etten-Leur |
13 |
Thijs Buuron |
Halsteren |
14 |
Tom Brouwers |
TILBURG |
15 |
Nick de Munnik |
KAPELLE |
16 |
Sammy Chiba |
Bergen op Zoom |
17 |
bjorn Maes |
Stekene |
18 |
Beau Roos |
TERNEUZEN |
19 |
Dylan Picavet |
HULST |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat. 6 |
|
1 |
Lennart Reijtenbagh |
ZUIDLAND |
2 |
Nathan Rijsdijk |
VLAARDINGEN |
3 |
Pepijn Hillemans |
MIDDELBURG |
4 |
Jochem Kerckhaert |
SCHOONDIJKE |
5 |
Suze van der Zwet |
ROELOFARENDSVEEN |
6 |
Ties van Rijsbergen |
ETTEN-LEUR |
7 |
Ivy Weterings |
Roosendaal |
8 |
Jarmo Visser |
HEINKENSZAND |
9 |
Jan-Julius van Dijke |
BERGEN OP ZOO |
10 |
Max van Helmond |
RIJEN |
11 |
Lars Steenbakker |
'S-HEERENHOEK |
12 |
Niek Struijs |
RUCPHEN |
13 |
Laura de Brouwer |
Angeren |
14 |
Ilse Nasveld |
ABBENBROEK |
15 |
Sven Wouters |
Klein-Zundert |
16 |
Robin Talen |
Heinkenszand |
17 |
Quinty van de Guchte |
Driewegen |
18 |
Gregory Schelfout |
Stekene |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat. 5 |
|
1 |
Tamara van der Horst |
HASSELT |
2 |
Yvet Schoonewille |
KLAZIENAVEEN |
3 |
Casper van Uden |
SCHIEDAM |
4 |
Olav Kooij |
NUMANSDORP |
5 |
Arjan Poleij |
KRUININGEN |
6 |
Quinty Bouckaert |
LISSE |
7 |
Tristan van Hassel |
WERNHOUT |
8 |
Hidde Greijdanus |
Dishoek |
9 |
Tristan Timmermans |
YERSEKE |
10 |
Martijn Rasenberg |
TERHEIJDEN |
11 |
Daphne Mesu |
MIDDELBURG |
12 |
Robbert Rasenberg |
TERHEIJDEN |
13 |
Jamie Prince |
OUD VOSSEMEER |
14 |
Jessica Schmitz |
DONGEN |
15 |
Melroy Krebbekx |
STEENBERGEN |
16 |
Roel van Sintmaartensdijk |
ZUIDLAN |
17 |
Gianni Pavone |
STEENBERGEN |
18 |
Tristan Krombeen |
Kruiningen |
19 |
Myrthe op den Brouw |
Sint Maartens |
20 |
Yoeri Slokkers |
OUD VOSSEMEER |
21 |
Jesper Martijn |
PHILIPPINE |
22 |
Sebastiaan Philipse |
Kapelle |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat. 4 |
|
1 |
Jurgen Mesu |
MIDDELBURG |
2 |
Tim Nasveld |
Abbenbroek |
3 |
Sanne Jongenelen |
STEENBERGEN NB |
4 |
Jonathan van Acker |
Belgie |
5 |
Leonie Bos |
'S-GRAVENDEEL |
6 |
Luuk Bierkens |
STAMPERSGAT |
7 |
Rowdy Reunis |
HULST |
8 |
Jarno Dhondt |
EEDE |
9 |
Luuk Spijker |
Sleeuwijk |
10 |
Kjell de Jager |
BARENDRECHT |
11 |
Roan de Wilde |
Belgie |
12 |
Kevin Van Bochove |
Standdaarbuiten |
13 |
Thomas Puttenaers |
Belgie |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat. 3 |
|
1 |
Lucas Janssen |
PAPENDRECHT |
2 |
Lotte Jansen |
DORDRECHT |
3 |
Cedric van Raemdonck |
Belgie |
4 |
Moreno Tak |
Oud Gastel |
5 |
Nick Smet |
Belgie |
6 |
Lisanne de Munnik |
KAPELLE |
7 |
Twan Schrier |
Krabbendijke |
8 |
Kyano Brosens |
|
9 |
Gilles van Acker |
Belgie |
10 |
Florine Hehewerth |
Prinsenbeek |
11 |
Luc van Cadsand |
WEMELDINGE |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat. 2 |
|
1 |
Kenay de Moyer |
Viane |
2 |
Halvar de Jager |
Barendrecht |
3 |
Evi Jongenelen |
Steenbergen |
4 |
Jasper Huitema |
Roden |
5 |
Wout Lulofs |
Bergen op Zoom |
6 |
Tycho Gijsel |
Axel |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat. 1 |
|
1 |
Myrthe Greijdanus |
DISHOEK |
2 |
Ryan de Bruijn |
BERGEN OP ZOOM |
3 |
Vera de Munnik |
Kapell |
4 |
Niels Janssen |
Geldrop |
|