|
|
Ronde van de Bult |
|
|
LEIDEN |
|
|
Junior-Vrouwen |
|
1 |
Marjolein van 't Geloof |
DIRKSLAND |
2 |
Jeanne Korevaar |
GROOT AMMERS |
3 |
Anouk Rijff |
Valkenswaard |
4 |
Floortje Mackaij |
WOERDEN |
5 |
Haliegh Dolman |
ZWIJNDRECHT |
6 |
Chanella Stougje |
ZUIDLAND |
7 |
Lysanne Rohde |
PRINSENBEEK |
8 |
Evy Kuijpers |
LIEROP |
9 |
Melissa van der Peet |
DEN HAAG |
10 |
Femke Geeris |
GELDROP |
11 |
Ilse Miltenburg |
ECK EN WIEL |
12 |
Eline Hoppezak |
NIEUWERKERK AD IJS |
13 |
Bianca Lust |
OOSTZAAN |
14 |
Melissa Steenhof |
URETERP |
15 |
Wendy Oosterwoud |
URETERP |
16 |
Demi de Jong |
OSSENDRECHT |
17 |
Julia Evers |
OUDERKERK A/D AMSTEL |
18 |
Mady van der Zeijden |
POELDIJK |
19 |
Femke Markus |
AMSTELVEEN |
20 |
Daniƫlla Verstraten |
ROOSENDAAL |
21 |
Myrthe Breedijk |
AMSTERDAM |
22 |
Manon De Hollander |
LAAKDAL ( B ) |
|
|
|
|
Junioren |
|
1 |
Flip Alkemade |
NOORDWIJK ZH |
2 |
Arjan Arentsen |
HARDERWIJK |
3 |
Etienne Lenting |
NIEUWVEEN |
4 |
Thom Martens |
ZOETERMEER |
5 |
Remco Schouten |
AMMERSTOL |
6 |
Sem v/d Bogaert |
POELDIJK |
7 |
Kevin Kooyman |
ZEVENHUIZEN ZH |
8 |
Bas van der Kooij |
MAASSLUIS |
9 |
Erwin van Eijk |
Leiden |
10 |
Thijs Bon |
ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN |
11 |
Stephen de Vries |
GOUDA |
12 |
Jordi Boerman |
ZWOLLE |
13 |
Roy Dofferhoff |
LISSE |
14 |
Jerry Roling |
HEEMSKERK |
15 |
Harro Groeneveld |
ZALK |
16 |
Allard Klijnstra |
OLDEHOLTPADE |
17 |
Martijn Veenhoven |
OOSTZAAN |
18 |
Dennis Buijs |
BENTHUIZEN |
19 |
Lehvi Braam |
DODEWAARD |
20 |
Max van de Water |
AMSTERDAM ZUIDOO |
21 |
Marco Kaldenbach |
HOORN NH |
22 |
Job Lutjens |
AMSTELVEEN |
23 |
Sam Haarbrink |
LEIDEN |
24 |
Tom Jansen |
Breda |
25 |
Simon Huisman |
WESTWOUD |
26 |
Jesse van den Enden |
S-GRAVENZANDE |
27 |
Bjorn Beukers |
MONSTER |
28 |
Folkert Zandbergen |
RIJNSBURG |
29 |
Sem Hagemans |
NIEUWEGEIN |
30 |
Tim Janssen |
Goes |
31 |
Daaf Koemans |
Terheyden |
32 |
Cees Bol |
S-GRAVENZANDE |
33 |
Paul Rooij |
HOOFDDORP |
34 |
Mark Stijger |
Honselersdijk |
35 |
Ewoud Hartemink |
AMSTERDAM |
36 |
Jeffrey Botman |
ALMERE |
37 |
Niels Ruijter |
UITHOORN |
38 |
Maurice Rijs |
LIMMEN |
39 |
Mark Moesker |
SCHIEDAM |
40 |
Damian van Dalen |
's Gravenzande |
41 |
Koen de Best |
Mijdrecht |
42 |
Bas van den Wijngaard |
ULVENHOUT A |
43 |
Jordi van den Nouweland |
DELFGAUW |
44 |
David van Diest |
ROTTERDAM |
45 |
Jesse Koster |
Giessenburg |
46 |
Ciske van Gestel |
CHAAM |
|
|
|
|
Nieuweling-Meisjes |
|
1 |
Merel Hofman |
BLEISWIJK |
2 |
Maaike Boogaard |
Zwaag |
3 |
Aafke Soet |
HEERENVEEN |
4 |
Anne Huinen |
Noordwijk ZH |
5 |
Minke Bakker |
MONSTER |
6 |
Tessa Bos |
OUD-BEIJERLAND |
7 |
Delore Stougje |
ZUIDLAND |
8 |
Claudia Jongerius |
Hoogerheide |
9 |
Liena de Jong |
UBBENA |
10 |
Nina Buysman |
BOVENKARSPEL |
11 |
Myrthe Willemsen |
ELST |
12 |
Britt Janse |
ZAANDAM |
13 |
Mariska Heijting |
smilde |
14 |
Iris Jonker |
PAPENDRECHT |
15 |
Esther van der Burg |
Nootdorp |
16 |
Merel Vegter |
RHOON |
17 |
Lotte Wijers |
Montfoort |
18 |
Maaike de Heij |
HETEREN |
19 |
Hanneke de Goeje |
LEIDEN |
20 |
Tessa de Jong |
Wernhout |
21 |
Eline Oosterwoud |
URETERP |
22 |
Marissa Baks |
ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN |
23 |
Ilona van Ginneken |
GILZE |
24 |
Rachelle van Kappel |
WOERDEN |
25 |
Kato Zegers |
BALEN |
26 |
Larissa Mesker |
Hoornaar |
27 |
Madeleen Hartemink |
AMSTERDAM |
28 |
Jade Braber |
VLAARDINGEN |
|
|
|
|
Nieuwelingen |
|
1 |
Niels Boele |
LEIDEN |
2 |
Jarri Stravers |
GROOT-AMMERS |
3 |
Douwe Schaafsma |
DE VALOM |
4 |
Jesse Muis |
Giessenburg |
5 |
Michael den Toom |
ABCOUDE |
6 |
Floris-Jan van den Berge |
NIEUWKOOP |
7 |
Daan Dijkstra |
ALMELO |
8 |
Bart van der Sluis |
JISTRUM |
9 |
Danny den Hollander |
Noordwijkerhou |
10 |
Bas Jansen |
Warmond |
11 |
Thijs Brinkhuis |
ALMELO |
12 |
Marco Geleijnse |
Hellevoetsluis |
13 |
Timo Verbeek |
ZOETERMEER |
14 |
Max Mesman |
NOOTDORP |
15 |
Daan Markus |
HOOFDDORP |
16 |
Tayfun Memis |
Rotterdam |
17 |
Gijs Jorna |
DIEMEN |
18 |
Rienk Engele |
PIJNACKER |
19 |
Mike van Nunspeet |
Den Haag |
20 |
Max Mahieu |
'S-GRAVENHAGE |
21 |
Bram van der Zwet |
ROELOFARENDSVEE |
22 |
Marco Muyderman |
PURMEREND |
23 |
Thijs Bijwaard |
HILLEGOM |
24 |
Melle Meeuwisse |
Boskoop |
25 |
Bob Goedbloed |
LEIDEN |
26 |
Rens van Berkesteijn |
HAZERSWOUDE |
27 |
Teun Mouris |
OUDERKERK A/D AMSTEL |
28 |
Jelle Vlasman |
Ter Aar |
29 |
Sonny van der Linden |
VOORHOUT |
30 |
Alexander Evers |
OUDERKERK A/D AMS |
31 |
Tom Zwaan |
Amsterdam |
32 |
Michael Vedder |
BUNSCHOTEN SPAKENB |
33 |
Tom Hogeweg |
BARENDRECHT |
34 |
Tristan Groot |
HEERHUGOWAARD |
35 |
Sol Titarsolej |
Amsterdam |
36 |
Martijn Tiersma |
Honselersdijk |
37 |
Jordan Langenberg |
Nootdorp |
38 |
Tijmen Dijkman |
Amsterdam |
39 |
Neville Groot |
HEERHUGOWAARD |
40 |
Dani Slimmens |
Gorinchem |
41 |
Timo Miltenburg |
NIEUWEGEIN |
42 |
Victor Oudsen |
DELFGAUW |
43 |
Brett van Klaveren |
Benthuizen |
44 |
Niels van der Geest |
ALPHEN A/D Rijn |
|