|
|
Netersel |
|
|
Jeugd Cat. 7 |
|
1 |
Robin Blummel |
SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL |
2 |
Wim Wittenberg |
HERVELD |
3 |
Vincent Hoppezak |
NIEUWERKERK AD IJSSEL |
4 |
Harm Celi |
OOSTERHOUT |
5 |
Luca Vreeswijk |
SOMEREN |
6 |
Freek van Rossem |
MEGEN |
7 |
Thymen Arensman |
DEIL |
8 |
Maikel Zijlaard |
ROTTERDAM |
9 |
Gijs Pijnappels |
SCHIJNDEL |
10 |
Stijn Daemen |
LANDGRAAF |
11 |
Daan Hoole |
ZUIDLAND |
12 |
Tim Penson |
Reusel |
13 |
Martijn Meeuws |
SOMEREN |
14 |
Cas van Lith |
UDEN |
15 |
Victor Wils |
REUSEL |
16 |
Kamiel Wouters |
REUSEL |
17 |
Nick Groot |
ZAANDIJK |
18 |
Maik Retz |
ZAANDIJK |
19 |
Tom van Wersch |
TILBURG |
20 |
Wessel Coppelmans |
HAPERT |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat. 6 |
|
1 |
Victor Broex |
OUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL |
2 |
Rick Burgmans |
WESTERHOVEN |
3 |
Maikel Stam |
SPRANG-CAPELLE |
4 |
Sander Hendrickx |
BAARLE NASSAU |
5 |
Mylene de Zoete |
NAALDWIJK |
6 |
Luuk van Gestel |
MOERGESTEL |
7 |
Stanley Beerepoot |
ENKHUIZEN |
8 |
Susanne Meistrok |
ELSHOUT |
9 |
Mees Hendrikx |
VALKENSWAARD |
10 |
Manon Bakker |
SWIFTERBANT |
11 |
Luke van de Put |
BLADEL |
12 |
Manon van der Kroft |
VALKENSWAARD |
13 |
Luuk Herben |
Gronsveld |
14 |
Anouk Spies |
WAGENINGEN |
15 |
Amber van der Hulst |
HAZERSWOUDE |
16 |
Mees Willemsen |
ELST UT |
17 |
Maaike Meistrok |
ELSHOUT |
18 |
Carl Uptegrove |
SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL |
19 |
Rachelle van de Griek |
Heiloo |
20 |
Remco de Jong |
RIJEN |
21 |
Matz Mettler |
SCHIJNDEL |
22 |
Inge van der Heijden |
SCHAIJK |
23 |
Aniek van Alphen |
HAPERT |
24 |
Bart Hazekamp |
ZOETERMEER |
25 |
Mika Van Gestel |
OSS |
26 |
Dion Schoolenaar |
ZWANENBURG |
27 |
Karel Burgmans |
BERGEIJK |
28 |
Hugo Hoekjen |
DELFT |
29 |
Stef van Lierop |
SINT-OEDENRODE |
30 |
Kars ten Boske |
Wintelre |
31 |
Famke van Dommelen |
ELSHOUT |
32 |
RĂ¢ven Pirnaij |
CADIER EN KEER |
33 |
Sven Hassert |
Bocholtz |
34 |
Marten Hanegraaf |
HEESWIJK DINTHER |
35 |
Frank de Jong |
RIJEN |
36 |
Roel Kandelaars |
HANDEL |
37 |
Finn Jannes |
HELMOND |
38 |
Berko Dorussen |
BEUNINGEN GLD |
39 |
Luuk van de Eijnde |
Gemert |
40 |
Hanne van Klinken |
GELDROP |
41 |
Lisa Bakker |
SWIFTERBANT |
42 |
Roy Dirven |
Bergeijk |
43 |
Rick Veenhoven |
OOSTZAAN |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat. 5 |
|
1 |
Olav Kooij |
NUMANSDORP |
2 |
Luke Verburg |
SCHIEDAM |
3 |
Casper van Uden |
SCHIEDAM |
4 |
Hein Wittenberg |
HERVELD |
5 |
Noa Jansen |
OOSTERHOUT NB |
6 |
Dylan Strik |
HEERLEN |
7 |
Ingmar van de Griek |
HEILOO |
8 |
Dennis Willems |
BOXMEER |
9 |
Micha Knops |
BOCHOLTZ |
10 |
Roel van Sintmaartensdijk |
ZUIDLAND |
11 |
Dennis van Dijk |
BEEK EN DONK |
12 |
Pieter de Groof |
HEEZE |
13 |
Luc van der Hoeven |
WATERINGEN |
14 |
Anne van de Ven |
VELDHOVEN |
15 |
Sieb van Gorp |
BERGEIJK |
16 |
Zep Couwenberg |
Goirle |
17 |
Lisette Schoon |
BEST |
18 |
Jordan Habets |
Sint-Geertruid |
19 |
Remon Delnoije |
MECHELEN |
20 |
Pete Uptegrove |
SINT-MICHELSGESTEL |
21 |
Elodie Kuijper |
Tilburg |
22 |
Huub Stokkermans |
DONGEN |
23 |
Ieke Rutten |
BOEKEL |
24 |
Luca Wilhelm |
'S-HERTOGENBOSCH |
25 |
Femke Kuijpers |
Gilze |
26 |
Nick Tollens |
Aarle Rixtel |
27 |
Janne van den Broek |
VENHORST |
28 |
Thomas Hendrikx |
CASTEREN |
29 |
Bowen Adriaans |
STEIN |
30 |
Daan Verhappen |
GEMERT |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat. 4 |
|
1 |
Stijn Hanegraaf |
HEESWIJK DINTHER |
2 |
Wout Poets |
LEENDE |
3 |
Mark de Groot |
OLDEBROEK |
4 |
Tristan Kool |
PURMEREND |
5 |
Salvador Alvarado |
ROTTERDAM |
6 |
Levi van Hoften |
TIEL |
7 |
Steijn Willemsen |
Rotterdam |
8 |
Joppe de Heij |
HETEREN |
9 |
Erwin Smit |
WERVERSHOOF |
10 |
Youri Meeuws |
SOMEREN |
11 |
Maud Rijnbeek |
AMSTERDAM |
12 |
Florence de Graven |
HELMOND |
13 |
Noud van den Hurk |
BENEDEN-LEEUWEN |
14 |
Mika Sardina |
HELMOND |
15 |
Julia van Bokhoven |
TILBURG |
16 |
Joan de Bruyn |
Bergeyk |
17 |
Ruben Broers |
Budel-Schoot |
18 |
Milan de Graven |
Helmond |
19 |
Lisa Dorussen |
BEUNINGEN |
20 |
Caine Hanssens |
TILBURG |
21 |
Dick Eikelenboom |
Gemert |
22 |
Pien Limpens |
OBBICHT |
23 |
Keigo Sweens |
Goirle |
24 |
Daan Douven |
Herten |
25 |
Ruben Velter |
Heythuysen |
26 |
Anna van Wersch |
TILBURG |
27 |
Anne van de Zanden |
TILBURG |
28 |
Mees Slagter |
LOON OP ZAND |
29 |
Menno Voermans |
Tilburg |
30 |
Mariska Schoon |
BEST |
31 |
Marijn van Vlerken |
AARLE-RIXTEL |
32 |
Bram vd Heijden |
SON |
33 |
Juan Hofman |
helmond |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat. 3 |
|
1 |
Danny van Lierop |
Someren-Heide |
2 |
Max Mosmuller |
'S-HERTOGENBOSCH |
3 |
Jur van Lierop |
SINT-OEDENRODE |
4 |
Johan Dorussen |
BEUNINGEN |
5 |
Fleur van der Peet |
DEN HAAG |
6 |
Jesse Kramer |
Borkel en Schaft |
7 |
Lars Rouffaer |
SIBBE |
8 |
Remco Stam |
Sprang Capelle |
9 |
Yanick de Vos |
VALKENSWAARD |
10 |
Tijn Louwerensen |
SCHIJNDEL |
11 |
Diem Couwenberg |
Goirle |
12 |
Max Rossen |
HELMOND |
13 |
Daphne Saas |
SOMEREN |
14 |
Lieke Janssen |
PANNINGEN |
15 |
radan adriaans |
Stein |
16 |
Anoek Kuijpers |
Gilze |
17 |
Isa Jannes |
HELMOND |
18 |
Daan Honderdors |
Horn |
19 |
Anouk Kums |
NEDERWEERT |
20 |
Max Bergsma |
OUDENHOORN |
21 |
Danigue van den Boomen |
bladel |
22 |
Tijn Kisters |
NUENEN |
23 |
Dario Detant |
Edam |
24 |
Puck Vermeulen |
Loon op Zand |
25 |
Bas de Groof |
HEEZE |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat. 2 |
|
1 |
Torben Poorters |
Leende |
2 |
Casper Noorloos |
Kaatsheuvel |
3 |
Britt van der Hulst |
HAZERSWOUDE |
4 |
Bente van den Nouweland |
Rijen |
5 |
Yuli van der Molen |
KROMMENIE |
6 |
Femke Gort |
Thorn |
7 |
Kai Schoolenaar |
ZWANENBURG |
8 |
Daan van Oirschot |
Helvoirt |
9 |
Dario Kanters |
Uden |
10 |
Joe ten Bokum |
Someren |
11 |
Anne Verhappen |
Gemert |
12 |
Demi Ueberbach |
Kessel |
13 |
Mika Vleeshouwers |
Helden |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat. 1 |
|
1 |
Ed Uptegrove |
SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL |
2 |
Nienke Veenhoven |
Oostzaan |
3 |
Tobias Kool |
Purmerend |
4 |
Chris Kisters |
Nuenen |
5 |
Tijs van der Meijden |
BRAKEL |
6 |
Isabel Arensman |
DEIL |
7 |
Meis Vermeulen |
Loon op Zand |
8 |
Lucas van Dijk |
Beek en Donk |
9 |
Niels Janssen |
Geldrop |
10 |
Olav Noorloos |
Kaatsheuvel |
11 |
Sjoerd Van den |
Heuvel Beesel |
12 |
Quint van Riel |
Tilburg |
13 |
Sam Rokebrand |
Waalre |
14 |
Nikki Souren |
Meerssen |
15 |
Lynn Degeling |
Helden-Panningen |
16 |
Jur Ueberbach |
Kessel |
|