|
|
Hoogerheide |
|
|
Jeugd Cat. 7 |
|
1 |
Alain Broos |
BAARLE NASSAU |
2 |
Glenn Mertens |
WATERINGEN |
3 |
Tim Bierkens |
STAMPERSGAT |
4 |
Danny Maas |
OUDENBOSCH |
5 |
Minne Verboom |
KRIMPEN AD IJSSEL |
6 |
Ryco Krebbekx |
STEENBERGEN |
7 |
Dennis Leijten |
HOOGERHEIDE |
8 |
Bart Sitters |
ZEGGE |
9 |
Timo de Jong |
GOES |
10 |
Jasper Haest |
ROOSENDAAL |
11 |
Robin Kuijvenhoven |
DE LIER |
12 |
Polle van Rijsbergen |
ETTEN-LEUR |
13 |
Jeroen van Karsen |
DELFT |
14 |
Dennis Mertens |
BREDA |
15 |
Simon Demaret |
Etten-Leur |
16 |
Jesse Huijbregts |
Roosendaal |
17 |
Merijn van Niel |
DEN HAAG |
18 |
Rav Schoormans |
OOSTERHOUT |
19 |
Nick de Munnik |
KAPELLE |
20 |
Tom Brouwers |
TILBURG |
21 |
Sammy Chiba |
Bergen op Zoom |
22 |
Tom de Rooij |
Etten-Leur |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat. 6 |
|
1 |
Perry Frijters |
ST. WILLEBRORD |
2 |
Nathan Rijsdijk |
VLAARDINGEN |
3 |
Jochem Kerckhaert |
SCHOONDIJKE |
4 |
Tim van Dijke |
WISSENKERKE |
5 |
Mauro Spapen |
RIJEN |
6 |
Mick van Dijke |
WISSENKERKE |
7 |
Ryan Kamp |
Raamsdonksveer |
8 |
Willem Wintermans |
HANK |
9 |
Stefan Zagers |
Hoogerheide |
10 |
Pepijn Hillemans |
MIDDELBURG |
11 |
Maarten de Nijs |
HUIJBERGEN |
12 |
Jeffrey Kiepe |
BREDA |
13 |
Max van Helmond |
RIJEN |
14 |
Gaby Gieskens |
'S-GRAVENHAGE |
15 |
Jarmo Visser |
HEINKENSZAND |
16 |
Ties van Rijsbergen |
ETTEN-LEUR |
17 |
Owen Roelen |
CHAAM |
18 |
Ivy Weterings |
Roosendaal |
19 |
Niek Struijs |
RUCPHEN |
20 |
Sven Wouters |
Klein-Zundert |
21 |
Quinty van de Guchte |
Driewegen |
22 |
Jan-Julius van Dijke |
BERGEN OP ZOO |
23 |
Jennifer Kimenai |
DONGEN |
24 |
Mitchell Simons |
HOOGE ZWALUWE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat. 5 |
|
1 |
Martijn Rasenberg |
TERHEIJDEN |
2 |
Britt Knaven |
Strijbeek |
3 |
Zoë Mulder |
HEINKENSZAND |
4 |
Teun van Dijk |
MADE |
5 |
Robbert Rasenberg |
TERHEIJDEN |
6 |
Arjan Poleij |
KRUININGEN |
7 |
Ward de Schepper |
MADE |
8 |
Daphne Mesu |
MIDDELBURG |
9 |
Hidde Greijdanus |
Dishoek |
10 |
Jamie Prince |
OUD VOSSEMEER |
11 |
Tristan Timmermans |
YERSEKE |
12 |
Tristan van Hassel |
WERNHOUT |
13 |
Rozemarijn Ammerlaan |
DE LIER |
14 |
Gianni Pavone |
STEENBERGEN |
15 |
Melroy Krebbekx |
STEENBERGEN |
16 |
Dylan Rohder |
Oosterhout |
17 |
Jesper Martijn |
PHILIPPINE |
18 |
Giovanny Vissenberg |
Zundert |
19 |
Tristan Krombeen |
Kruiningen |
20 |
Joëlla Jongenelen |
ROOSENDAAL |
21 |
Sten Verzijl |
Berkel en Rodenrijs |
22 |
Stan van den Bergh |
Oud-Gastel |
23 |
Roy Kimenai |
DONGEN |
24 |
Sebastiaan Philipse |
Kapelle |
25 |
Vinnie van Schagen |
Middelburg |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat. 4 |
|
1 |
Jurgen Mesu |
MIDDELBURG |
2 |
Thomas Mijnsbergen |
ROTTERDAM |
3 |
Jaap Roelen |
CHAAM |
4 |
Rick van der Poel |
Papendrecht |
5 |
Rosalie van der Wolf |
OUDE-TONGE |
6 |
Mathijs de Kok |
STEENBERGEN |
7 |
Judith Stolze |
DE LIER |
8 |
Sanne Jongenelen |
STEENBERGEN NB |
9 |
Rowdy Reunis |
HULST |
10 |
Niels Huijbregts |
Wernhout |
11 |
Jerre Verschure |
Raamsdonksveer |
12 |
Jisse van der Meer |
DEN HAAG |
13 |
Max Beeren |
Breda |
14 |
Luuk Bierkens |
STAMPERSGAT |
15 |
Tim van der Voort |
De Lier |
16 |
Leon van der Nat |
CAPELLE A/D IJSSE |
17 |
Sacha de Nijs |
HUIJBERGEN |
18 |
Julian Gulickx |
Chaam |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat. 3 |
|
1 |
Lucas Janssen |
PAPENDRECHT |
2 |
Mike Bronswijk |
Honselersdijk |
3 |
Roan Konings |
OUDENBOSCH |
4 |
Nina Spapen |
RIJEN |
5 |
Floris Wintermans |
HANK |
6 |
Sven Mulder |
RAAMSDONKSVEER |
7 |
Beau van Helmond |
Rijen |
8 |
Moreno Tak |
Oud Gastel |
9 |
Brett Chow |
Hendrik Ido Ambacht |
10 |
Bart Rutten |
DEN HOUT |
11 |
Joren de Gruijter |
BREDA |
12 |
Mellon Hooghwerff |
DORDRECHT |
13 |
Casper Vos |
HEINKENSZAND |
14 |
Borg Senneker |
BREDA |
15 |
Floris Kristalijn |
Nieuwerkerk |
16 |
Brent Broosus |
HUYBERGEN |
17 |
Twan Schrier |
Krabbendijke |
18 |
Lisanne de Munnik |
KAPELLE |
19 |
Noan van den Berg |
OOST-SOUBURG |
20 |
Demi Lazeroms |
BOSSCHENHOOFD |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat. 2 |
|
1 |
Daan van den Eijnden |
Prinsenbeek |
2 |
Senne Knaven |
STRIJBEEK |
3 |
Pierre van den Kieboom |
BERGEN OP ZO |
4 |
Marijn Dingemans |
Lage Zwaluwe |
5 |
Evi Jongenelen |
Steenbergen |
6 |
Aniek Adriaenssens |
Lewedorp |
7 |
Lars Dierks |
Fijnaart |
8 |
Tycho Gijsel |
Axel |
9 |
Wout Lulofs |
Bergen op Zoom |
10 |
Rens Lakens |
Etten-Leur |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat. 1 |
|
1 |
Tim v.d. Poel |
Papendrecht |
2 |
Babette van der Wolf |
Oude Tonge |
3 |
Mirre Knaven |
Strijbeek |
4 |
Denise Mertens |
BREDA |
5 |
Ryan de Bruijn |
BERGEN OP ZOOM |
6 |
Bibi Verzijl |
Berkel en Rodenrijs |
7 |
Emmelie de Kok |
Steenbergen |
8 |
Vera de Munnik |
Kapell |
9 |
Myrthe Greijdanus |
DISHOEK |
10 |
Sanne Lazeroms |
BOSSCHENHOOFD |
11 |
Lars Jonckheere |
Ossendrecht |
12 |
Gerrit Walbrecq |
Hoogerheide |
|
|
|
|
ID-renners |
|
1 |
Joannathan Duinkerke |
GOES |
2 |
Sven Megens |
OUD GASTEL |
3 |
Kevin Wester |
ALKMAAR |
4 |
Otto de Vriendt |
TERNEUZEN |
5 |
Marijn Stahl |
HOEK |
6 |
Jean Hamers |
FIJNAART |
7 |
Hans Snouwaert |
HULST |
8 |
Irma van Duyn |
SCHOONDIJKE |
9 |
Sam Jacobs |
ST. LENAARTS |
10 |
Toon Dekkers |
PUTTE |
11 |
Jozua van der Roest |
veendam |
12 |
Gerry Meyen |
Tielt |
|