|
|
Elite |
|
|
1 |
Jenning Huizenga |
WOLFHEZE |
00:27:03.543 |
2 |
Elias de Bruijne |
Utrecht |
00:27:58.785 |
3 |
Marko Jeletich |
AMERSFOORT |
00:28:01.651 |
4 |
Kevin Boon |
Buren |
00:28:25.493 |
5 |
Martin Kelderman |
Veenendaal |
00:28:36.926 |
6 |
Eildert Meeter |
TIEL |
00:29:17.556 |
7 |
Jasper van Haaster |
Houten |
00:31:03.658 |
8 |
Romario Riethof |
SCHALKWIJK |
00:31:33.319 |
|
|
|
|
|
Beloften |
|
|
1 |
Oscar Riesebeek |
TIEL |
00:27:01.937 |
2 |
Michel Meeter |
TIEL |
00:27:50.292 |
3 |
Martin van de Pol |
Amerongen |
00:28:23.727 |
4 |
Pablo Schmeitz |
SITTARD |
00:28:24.923 |
5 |
Siebe Bosman |
Rhenen |
00:28:39.449 |
6 |
Olaf Oussoren |
AMERONGEN |
00:28:53.612 |
7 |
Robert de Jong |
ZEEWOLDE |
00:29:04.085 |
8 |
Ruben Ubels |
Nijkerk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junioren |
|
|
1 |
Jaap de Jong |
Lunteren |
00:27:41.171 |
2 |
Martijn de Jong |
WOERDEN |
00:28:00.684 |
3 |
Jasper Bugter |
Arnhem |
00:28:25.674 |
4 |
Martijn Budding |
VEENENDAAL |
00:28:28.805 |
5 |
Milan Broer |
BARENDRECHT |
00:28:33.675 |
6 |
Nils Wolffenbuttel |
NIGTEVECHT |
00:28:58.604 |
7 |
Wessel Berrens |
UTRECHT |
00:29:21.792 |
8 |
Ocko Geserick |
HILVERSUM |
00:29:27.196 |
9 |
Thomas de Geus |
STRIJEN |
00:30:29.104 |
10 |
Derek Heek |
MONTFOORT |
00:30:37.136 |
11
|
Matthew Overste
|
|
|
12 |
Isaac de Kleijn |
Herveld |
00:30:51.357 |
13 |
Joost van Beusichem |
ZEEWOLDE |
00:30:56.095 |
14 |
Jeffrey Botman |
ALMERE |
00:31:40.631 |
15 |
Jimme de Haan |
Wageningen |
00:31:46.439 |
16 |
Thomas Weber |
TIEL |
00:32:24.666 |
17 |
Bor Ditewig |
TRICHT |
00:33:10.152 |
18 |
Dirk Bort Duijst |
Bunschoten |
00:34:45.414 |
19 |
Casper Heerschop |
BAARN |
00:35:23.582 |
|
|
|
|
|
Vrouwen |
|
|
1 |
Marion Gerssen |
BEUNINGEN |
00:15:16.679 |
2 |
Channah Brandsema |
UTRECHT |
00:15:43.875 |
3 |
Edith Kooy |
HUIZEN |
00:15:43.879 |
4 |
Mirre Stallen |
BREDA |
00:15:55.610 |
5 |
Marti Valks |
HILVERSUM |
00:16:13.843 |
6 |
Miranda Danse-Klaassen |
'S-HERTOGENBOSCH |
00:16:57.493 |
|
|
|
|
|
Junior-Vrouwen |
|
|
1 |
Floortje Mackaij |
WOERDEN |
00:14:49.903 |
2 |
Ilse Miltenburg |
ECK EN WIEL |
00:15:16.181 |
3 |
Romy Adegeest |
WOERDEN |
00:16:57.233 |
4 |
Amy Luijten |
MUNSTERGELEEN |
00:17:27.697 |
|
|
|
|
|
Nieuwelingen |
|
|
1 |
Lars van den Berg |
DE MEERN |
00:14:32.798 |
2 |
Alex Mengoulas |
ALMERE |
00:14:53.570 |
3 |
Nils Eekhoff |
RIJSENHOUT |
00:14:57.217 |
4 |
Huub Visser |
HOUTEN |
00:15:10.342 |
5 |
Melvin Wildeboer Schut |
PAPENDRECHT |
00:15:13.352 |
6 |
Alden Chazan |
ARNHEM |
00:15:28.944 |
7 |
Jesse de Haan |
Wageningen |
00:15:30.534 |
8 |
Dennis Bentvelzen |
Soest |
00:16:02.997 |
9 |
Viktor Hoog Antink |
OCHTEN |
00:16:06.905 |
10 |
Thom Reuvers |
TIEL |
00:16:07.814 |
11 |
Enzo Hilhorst |
HILVERSUM |
00:16:09.726 |
12 |
Tristan Broer |
BARENDRECHT |
00:16:12.534 |
13 |
Marc Verhagen |
'S-GRAVENDEEL |
00:16:17.384 |
|
|
|
|
|
Nieuweling-Meisjes |
|
|
1 |
Myrthe Willemsen |
ELST |
00:18:06.915 |
2 |
Lotte Wijers |
Montfoort |
00:18:55.501 |
|
|
|
|
|
Masters 30+ |
|
|
1 |
Pascal Schoots |
TIEL |
00:14:22.235 |
2 |
Jan Sanders |
BEUNINGEN |
00:14:24.035 |
3 |
Nico Bakker |
WEESP |
00:14:32.559 |
4 |
Harro Timmerman |
RHENEN |
00:14:35.200 |
5 |
Iwan Bos |
HARDERWIJK |
00:14:40.900 |
6 |
Ben Gorissen |
MAARTENSDIJK |
00:14:50.275 |
7 |
Bas van Boven |
Utrecht |
00:15:23.219 |
8 |
Nick Iedema |
EDE GLD |
00:15:27.318 |
9 |
Joost Lammers |
UTRECHT |
00:16:17.774 |
|
|
|
|
|
Master 40 + |
|
1 |
Arnoud Witsenburg |
14:24.071 |
2 |
Edwin Driessen |
15:08.703 |
3 |
Federico de Marco |
15:21.822 |
4 |
Arjan de Kwant |
15:39.160 |
5 |
Joost Hontelez
|
16:59.450
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Masters 50+ |
|
|
1 |
Pieter Aben |
NIJMEGEN |
00:14:05.053 |
2 |
Barend Verhagen |
WOERDEN |
00:14:49.980 |
3 |
Frans van Eck |
ZEIST |
00:16:36.468 |
4 |
Frank Verwijk |
LEUSDEN |
00:17:24.007 |
5 |
Ton de Haan |
BROEK IN WATERLAND |
00:18:12.798 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Amateur/Sportklasse |
|
|
1 |
Jasper Hentzen |
UTRECHT |
00:14:29.362 |
2 |
Gildo Klabbers |
LELYSTAD |
00:14:46.767 |
3 |
Joël Boss |
Utrecht |
00:14:55.726 |
4 |
Ruben Opgelder |
UTRECHT |
00:15:14.227 |
5 |
Rogier Termeer |
Tiel |
00:15:15.958 |
6 |
Bas van Klarenbosch |
Utrecht |
00:15:20.860 |
7 |
Nout Strik |
Utrecht |
00:15:24.048 |
8 |
Roy Penthum |
SCHERPENZEEL |
00:16:24.793 |
|