|
|
Spijkenisse |
|
|
NIEUWELINGEN |
|
1 |
Mario Poldervaart |
ZUIDLAND |
2 |
Mel van der Veekens |
ZAANDAM |
3 |
Thomas Hoole |
ZUIDLAND |
4 |
Daan Timmers |
BREDA |
5 |
Jim Doornbosch |
HELLEVOETSLUIS |
6 |
Gijs Jorna |
DIEMEN |
7 |
Floris-Jan van den Berge |
NIEUWKOOP |
8 |
Djoerd van Dessel |
Breda |
9 |
Daan van Sintmaartensdijk |
ZUIDLAND |
10 |
Tayfun Memis |
Rotterdam |
11 |
Jens van den Dool |
HOOGBLOKLAND |
12 |
Yentl Ruijmgaard |
ZWANENBURG |
13 |
Melvin Wildeboer Schut |
PAPENDRECHT |
14 |
Quinten van Kappel |
WOERDEN |
15 |
Demian van der Wal |
BARENDRECHT |
16 |
Robin Beije |
Sommelsdijk |
17 |
Yannick de Jager |
BARENDRECHT |
18 |
Wouter Ketting |
SPIJKENISSE |
19 |
Tristan van Pelt |
SPIJKENISSE |
20 |
Jelle Vlasman |
Ter Aar |
21 |
David Bredewold |
HOOGLAND |
22 |
Damian Kooreman |
AALSMEER |
|
|
|
|
JEUGD.CAT.7 |
|
1 |
Robin Blummel |
SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL |
2 |
Alain Broos |
BAARLE NASSAU |
3 |
Freek Middelburg |
DE LIER |
4 |
Daan Hoole |
ZUIDLAND |
5 |
Danny Maas |
OUDENBOSCH |
6 |
Alexander Konijn |
ABBEKERK |
7 |
Yorick van Velthoven |
NAALDWIJK |
8 |
Anne de Ruiter |
POLSBROEK |
9 |
Merijn van Niel |
DEN HAAG |
10 |
Herman Brinkman |
Rotterdam |
11 |
Ryan Ruijmgaard |
ZWANENBURG |
12 |
Kay Zuijderwijk |
MONSTER |
13 |
Joey van t Verlaat |
SPIJKENISSE |
14 |
Jeroen van Karsen |
DELFT |
15 |
Mika Bakker |
HOOGVLIET |
|
|
|
|
JEUGD.CAT.6 |
|
1 |
Ryan Kamp |
Raamsdonksveer |
2 |
Steffie van der Peet |
DEN HAAG |
3 |
Mylene de Zoete |
NAALDWIJK |
4 |
Amber van der Hulst |
HAZERSWOUDE |
5 |
Lennart Reijtenbagh |
ZUIDLAND |
6 |
Nathan Rijsdijk |
VLAARDINGEN |
7 |
Kirstie van Haaften |
DE MEERN |
8 |
Sander Huinen |
NOORDWIJK ZH |
9 |
Mauro Spapen |
RIJEN |
10 |
Hugo Hoekjen |
DELFT |
11 |
Jarmo Visser |
HEINKENSZAND |
12 |
Gaby Gieskens |
'S-GRAVENHAGE |
13 |
Chinouk Lindenburg |
WATERINGEN |
14 |
Lotte Beukers |
MONSTER |
15 |
Mariska Kruidenier |
ABBENBROEK |
16 |
Niek Struijs |
RUCPHEN |
17 |
Tristan Blijlevens |
Rijen |
18 |
Ivy Weterings |
Roosendaal |
19 |
Ilse Nasveld |
ABBENBROEK |
20 |
Luuk Vollebregt |
DE LIER |
21 |
Matthew van der Linden |
Barendrecht |
22 |
Ino van de Wouw |
KAATSHEUVEL |
23 |
Xavier van Kappel |
WOERDEN |
24 |
Kaj Zwinkels |
Wateringen |
|
|
|
|
JEUGD.CAT.5 |
|
1 |
Casper van Uden |
SCHIEDAM |
2 |
Luke Verburg |
SCHIEDAM |
3 |
Floortje Sel |
VEENENDAAL |
4 |
Luc van der Hoeven |
WATERINGEN |
5 |
Arjan Boshoven |
SPIJKENISSE |
6 |
Anouk Verschuren |
STREEFKERK |
7 |
Roel van Sintmaartensdijk |
ZUIDLAND |
8 |
Mischa Bredewold |
HOOGLAND |
9 |
Hannah van der Meer |
DEN HAAG |
10 |
Michiel de Veld |
Rotterdam |
11 |
Sanne Roozemond |
Bergschenhoek |
12 |
Menno Vonk |
HOOGBLOKLAND |
13 |
Naomi Seldenthuis |
Berkel en Rodenrijs |
|