|
|
District Kampioenschap Noord-Holland |
|
Elite |
|
1 |
Patrick Bos |
AMSTELVEEN |
2 |
Rick van Breda |
DEN HELDER |
3 |
Tino Haakman |
Enkhuizen |
4 |
Dennis Smit |
Zwanenburg |
5 |
Freek Geurts |
Amstelveen |
6 |
Roy Pieters |
ZWANENBURG |
7 |
Bram Imming |
Egmond Binnen |
8 |
Leon Burger |
Mijdrecht |
9 |
Ruben Dorren |
AMSTERDAM |
10 |
Sander Koomen |
Hoorn |
11 |
Bart Ursem |
Andijk |
12 |
Pieter Scheerens |
Amstelveen |
13 |
Jeffrey van der Velden |
EGMOND BINNEN |
14 |
Pascal Aandewiel |
AMSTERDAM |
15 |
Florian Smits |
AMSTERDAM |
16 |
Carlo Kop |
DIEMEN |
17 |
Patrick Hoefakker |
MIDDENMEER |
18 |
Pim Klaver |
Zuidoostbeemster |
19 |
Geertjan Jonkman |
ANDIJK |
20 |
Harry Sweering |
SNEEK |
21 |
Dex Groen |
TUITJENHORN |
22 |
Rudy Vriend |
SCHAGEN |
23 |
Tom Gakes |
ZWAAG |
|
|
|
|
Beloften |
|
1 |
Bart Harmsen |
AMSTELVEEN |
2 |
Herman ten Kate |
Amsterdam |
3 |
Tom de Vaal |
BOVENKARSPEL |
4 |
Hillard Cijntje |
HAARLEM |
5 |
Richard Slewe |
ASSENDELFT |
6 |
Stijn Bankras |
HEERHUGOWAARD |
7 |
Jeroen Kaldenbach |
HOORN NH |
8 |
John Meewisse |
LEEK |
9 |
Sebastiaan Pot |
BADHOEVEDORP |
10 |
Roel Mouris |
WAVERVEEN |
|
|
|
|
Junioren |
|
1 |
Cees Bol |
ZAANDAM |
2 |
Mitchell Cornelisse |
AMSTERDAM |
3 |
Andre Looij |
WILNIS |
4 |
Jaan van Berkel |
VELSERBROEK |
5 |
Martijn Laan |
Wieringerwerf |
6 |
Justin van Empel |
TRICH T |
7 |
Levi Tindal |
LANDSMEER |
8 |
Laurens Schumacher |
ALKMAAR |
9 |
Marc Bolhoven |
PURMEREND |
10 |
Daan Kostelijk |
NIEUW-VENNEP |
11 |
Jerry Roling |
HEEMSKERK |
12 |
Jorrit Lind |
TWISK |
13 |
Marco Doets |
MONNICKENDAM |
14 |
Julius van den Berg |
Purmerend |
15 |
Marco Kaldenbach |
HOORN NH |
16 |
Nino Honigh |
Limmen |
17 |
Douwe Daatselaar |
AMSTERDAM |
18 |
Job Lutjens |
AMSTELVEEN |
19 |
Raymon Luijken |
HAARLEM |
20 |
Thom de Boer |
'T VELD |
21 |
Jeffrey Groot |
DIEMEN |
22 |
Joey Hallie |
PURMEREND |
23 |
Maurice Rijs |
LIMMEN |
24 |
Martijn Veenhoven |
OOSTZAAN |
25 |
Max van de Water |
AMSTERDAM ZUIDOOST |
26 |
Bas Overdevest |
AMSTERDAM |
27 |
Koen de Best |
Mijdrecht |
28 |
Bram Groen |
OUDKARSPEL |
29 |
Toon Imming |
Egmond Binnen |
30 |
Simon Huisman |
WESTWOUD |
|
|
|
|
Nieuwelingen |
|
1 |
Yannick Detant |
PURMEREND |
2 |
Danny Voogt |
WORMER |
3 |
Jelle Nieuwpoort |
WARMENHUIZEN |
4 |
Mats Buning |
ALKMAAR |
5 |
Danilo van Driel |
HOORN NH |
6 |
Jeroen van Goor |
WILNIS |
7 |
Yentl Ruijmgaard |
ZWANENBURG |
8 |
Wouter Mur |
HOORN NH |
9 |
Mel van der Veekens |
ZAANDAM |
10 |
Brendan Berendse |
Purmerend |
11 |
Jesper Rasch |
Zandvoort |
12 |
Benjamin Veninga |
HAARLEM |
13 |
Gijs Jorna |
DIEMEN |
14 |
Teun Mouris |
OUDERKERK A/D AMSTEL |
15 |
Michael den Toom |
ABCOUDE |
16 |
Mike Appelman |
BEVERWIJK |
17 |
Oscar van Wijk |
WORMER |
18 |
Tom Zwaan |
Amsterdam |
19 |
Thimo Kroeze |
KOOG AAN DE ZAAN |
20 |
Tijmen Lind |
TWISK |
21 |
Marco Muyderman |
PURMEREND |
22 |
Daan Markus |
HOOFDDORP |
23 |
Max Veenhuis |
SCHAGEN |
24 |
Alexander Evers |
OUDERKERK A/D AMSTEL |
25 |
Sven Burger |
WARMENHUIZEN |
|
|
|
|
Masters 30+ |
|
1 |
Michael Kortekaas |
AMSTELVEEN |
2 |
Sebastiaan van der Meer |
GRONINGEN |
3 |
Kasimir den Hertog |
ENKHUIZEN |
4 |
Henk de Jong |
MIJDRECHT |
5 |
Binne de Haan |
GRONINGEN |
6 |
Geard Nijgh |
RIJNSBURG |
7 |
Albert de Vries |
Groningen |
8 |
Laurens Snoek |
VOLENDAM |
9 |
Mark Wencker-Borck |
Amsterdam |
10 |
Teun Veken |
AMSTERDAM |
11 |
Marcel Jacobs |
UITHOORN |
12 |
Bob Hentenaar |
AMSTERDAM |
13 |
Jelmer Looijesteijn |
AMSTERDAM |
14 |
Brian Bruist |
PURMEREND |
15 |
Melvin Bos |
SINT PANCRAS |
16 |
Mark Touwen |
Amstelveen |
17 |
Josbert de Vries |
GRONINGEN |
18 |
Richard Louman |
AMSTERDAM |
19 |
Fopke Drijfholt |
Groningen |
20 |
Basjan Berkhout |
HAARLEM |
21 |
Rinse Van den |
Ouweelen MONNICKENDAM |
|
|
|
|
Masters 40+ |
|
1 |
Brian Burggraaf |
Velserbroek |
2 |
Fred Pronk |
HEERHUGOWAARD |
3 |
Gerard Windhouwer |
OOSTZAA N |
4 |
Marcel Hoffman |
HOOFDDORP |
5 |
Ivo van Outheusden |
AMSTERDAM |
6 |
Pim Bonstra |
ABCOUDE |
7 |
Marcel Witte |
AMSTERDAM |
8 |
Michael Ruska |
VOLENDAM |
9 |
Menno Gobielje |
GOUDA |
10 |
Joos Francke |
AMSTERDAM |
11 |
Menno Helvensteijn |
AMSTERDAM |
12 |
Auke Broex |
Ouderkerk a/d Amstel |
13 |
Ruud Braakman |
GROOTEBROEK |
14 |
Pierre Deen |
AMSTERDAM |
15 |
Paul Croon |
CASTRICUM |
16 |
Kees Cohen |
AMSTERDAM |
17 |
Rutger Flierman |
UITGEEST |
18 |
Nico Leyen |
ENKHUIZEN |
19 |
Erik Hooyman |
ENKHUIZEN |
20 |
Mark Keijsers |
UTRECHT |
21 |
Eric de Vries |
DE GOORN |
22 |
Sjoerd Veenings |
Assendelft |
23 |
Manfred Verhulst |
Heerhugowaard |
24 |
Lieuwe Hoekstra |
AMSTELVEEN |
25 |
Michiel Winthagen |
AMSTELVEEN |
26 |
Peter de Koster |
PURMEREND |
27 |
Maurice Steenbeek |
Zaandam |
|
|
|
|
Masters 50+ |
|
1 |
Erwin Kistemaker |
DIEMEN |
2 |
Jan Buisman |
OUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL |
3 |
Jan de Nijs |
DIEMEN |
4 |
Henk-Jan Buis |
ENKHUIZEN |
5 |
Martin Hoefakker |
MIDDENMEER |
6 |
Willard Gerritsen |
UITHOORN |
7 |
Arjen Neefjes |
BOVENKARSPEL |
8 |
Rene Smits |
PURMEREND |
9 |
Nico Kingma |
AMSTERDAM |
10 |
Jeroen Bosman |
AMSTERDAM |
11 |
Leen de Vries |
LIMMEN |
12 |
Sep Visser |
Heemstede |
13 |
Jacko Jurriaans |
AMSTERDAM |
14 |
Martien Hink |
OUDKARSPEL |
15 |
Frans Van Cappelle |
SPAARNDAM |
16 |
Henk Foekema |
HIPPOLYTUSHOEF |
17 |
René Randsdorp |
AMSTERDAM |
18 |
Maarten Lindeboom |
AMSTELVEEN |
19 |
John Mens |
ALMERE |
20 |
Robert Godfroid |
MONNICKENDAM |
21 |
Jeroen van Hoeijen |
AMSTERDAM ZUIDOOST |
22 |
Bert Bakker |
ZAANDAM |
23 |
Wilbert Mesman |
HAARLEM |
24 |
Jelle Maarsse |
AALSMEER |
|
|
|
|
Masters 60+ |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ton Duin |
UITGEEST |
|