|
|
Huijbergen |
|
|
Jeugd Cat. 7 |
|
1 |
Robin Blummel |
SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL |
2 |
Thymen Arensman |
DEIL |
3 |
Alain Broos |
BAARLE NASSAU |
4 |
Tim Bierkens |
STAMPERSGAT |
5 |
Harm Celi |
OOSTERHOUT |
6 |
Mark Smit |
WERVERSHOOF |
7 |
Carlo van den Berg |
DE LIER |
8 |
Glenn Mertens |
WATERINGEN |
9 |
Bart Sitters |
ZEGGE |
10 |
Polle van Rijsbergen |
ETTEN-LEUR |
11 |
Ryco Krebbekx |
STEENBERGEN |
12 |
Timo de Jong |
GOES |
13 |
Dennis Leijten |
HOOGERHEIDE |
14 |
Dennis Mertens |
BREDA |
15 |
Timo Terpstra |
BREDA |
16 |
Danny Maas |
OUDENBOSCH |
17 |
Jasper Haest |
ROOSENDAAL |
18 |
Nick de Munnik |
KAPELLE |
19 |
Simon Demaret |
Etten-Leur |
20 |
Lars Oreel |
Goes |
21 |
Harm de Volder |
Goirle |
22 |
Sammy Chiba |
Bergen op Zoom |
23 |
Kamiel Wouters |
REUSEL |
24 |
Tom de Rooij |
Etten-Leur |
25 |
Damian Peeters |
Rozenburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat. 6 |
|
1 |
Leco Hendriks |
MAASSLUIS |
2 |
Stanley Beerepoot |
ENKHUIZEN |
3 |
Steffie van der Peet |
DEN HAAG |
4 |
Ruben Buitendijk |
LEKKERKERK |
5 |
Jochem Kerckhaert |
SCHOONDIJKE |
6 |
Bart Artz |
Wintelre |
7 |
Ryan Kamp |
Raamsdonksveer |
8 |
Tim van Dijke |
WISSENKERKE |
9 |
Pepijn Hillemans |
MIDDELBURG |
10 |
Jeffrey Kiepe |
BREDA |
11 |
Maarten de Nijs |
HUIJBERGEN |
12 |
Stefan Zagers |
Hoogerheide |
13 |
Perry Frijters |
ST. WILLEBRORD |
14 |
Mauro Spapen |
RIJEN |
15 |
Tomas Kopecky |
LEIDEN |
16 |
Jarmo Visser |
HEINKENSZAND |
17 |
Mick van Dijke |
WISSENKERKE |
18 |
Gaby Gieskens |
'S-GRAVENHAGE |
19 |
Willem Wintermans |
HANK |
20 |
Ties van Rijsbergen |
ETTEN-LEUR |
21 |
Max van Helmond |
RIJEN |
22 |
Tristan Blijlevens |
Rijen |
23 |
Ivy Weterings |
Roosendaal |
24 |
Frank de Jong |
RIJEN |
25 |
Owen Roelen |
CHAAM |
26 |
Sven Wouters |
Klein-Zundert |
27 |
Stijn Segers |
Breda |
28 |
Quinty van de Guchte |
Driewegen |
29 |
Dion Schoolenaar |
ZWANENBURG |
30 |
Stijn van den Berg |
EEMNES |
31 |
Lars Steenbakker |
'S-HEERENHOEK |
32 |
Robin Talen |
Heinkenszand |
33 |
Jennifer Kimenai |
DONGEN |
34 |
Angelo van Loon |
LAGE ZWALUWE |
35 |
Niek Struijs |
RUCPHEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat. 5 |
|
1 |
Britt Knaven |
Strijbeek |
2 |
Robbert Rasenberg |
TERHEIJDEN |
3 |
Martijn Rasenberg |
TERHEIJDEN |
4 |
Noa Jansen |
OOSTERHOUT NB |
5 |
Hidde Greijdanus |
Dishoek |
6 |
Teun van Dijk |
MADE |
7 |
Tristan Timmermans |
YERSEKE |
8 |
Ward de Schepper |
MADE |
9 |
Sten Verzijl |
Berkel en Rodenrijs |
10 |
Zoë Mulder |
HEINKENSZAND |
11 |
Owen Geleijn |
RIJSENHOUT |
12 |
Daphne Mesu |
MIDDELBURG |
13 |
Arjan Poleij |
KRUININGEN |
14 |
Ingmar van de Griek |
HEILOO |
15 |
Rozemarijn Ammerlaan |
DE LIER |
16 |
Tim van der Stam |
BERGSCHENHOEK |
17 |
Tristan van Hassel |
WERNHOUT |
18 |
Jamie Prince |
OUD VOSSEMEER |
19 |
Tristan Krombeen |
Kruiningen |
20 |
Anouk Verschuren |
STREEFKERK |
21 |
Joëlla Jongenelen |
ROOSENDAAL |
22 |
Giovanny Vissenberg |
Zundert |
23 |
Gianni Pavone |
STEENBERGEN |
24 |
Femke Kuijpers |
Gilze |
25 |
Stan van den Bergh |
Oud-Gastel |
26 |
Melroy Krebbekx |
STEENBERGEN |
27 |
Yoeri Slokkers |
OUD VOSSEMEER |
28 |
Sebastiaan Philipse |
Kapelle |
29 |
Roy Kimenai |
DONGEN |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat. 4 |
|
1 |
Huub Artz |
Wintelre |
2 |
Erwin Smit |
WERVERSHOOF |
3 |
Mark de Groot |
OLDEBROEK |
4 |
Rosalie van der Wolf |
OUDE-TONGE |
5 |
Axel van den Berg |
EEMNES |
6 |
Jurgen Mesu |
MIDDELBURG |
7 |
Daniel Taki |
OOSTERHOUT NB |
8 |
Jaap Roelen |
CHAAM |
9 |
Laura van der Zwaan |
SLIEDRECHT |
10 |
Boyd Lampen |
LEUSDEN |
11 |
Mathijs de Kok |
STEENBERGEN |
12 |
Maud Rijnbeek |
AMSTERDAM |
13 |
Jerre Verschure |
Raamsdonksveer |
14 |
Luuk Bierkens |
STAMPERSGAT |
15 |
Tristan Geleijn |
RIJSENHOUT |
16 |
Rick van der Poel |
Papendrecht |
17 |
Niels Huijbregts |
Wernhout |
18 |
Kjell de Jager |
BARENDRECHT |
19 |
Max Beeren |
Prinsenbeek |
20 |
Thomas Mijnsbergen |
ROTTERDAM |
21 |
Sanne Jongenelen |
STEENBERGEN NB |
22 |
Keigo Sweens |
Goirle |
23 |
Boris Romers |
Rozenburg |
24 |
Caine Hanssens |
TILBURG |
25 |
Mike Deutekom |
GOES |
26 |
Tim van der Voort |
De Lier |
27 |
Leon van der Nat |
CAPELLE A/D IJSSEL |
28 |
Beau van Izerloo |
DORDRECHT |
29 |
Flavio Moretti |
MIDDELBURG |
30 |
Sacha de Nijs |
HUIJBERGEN |
31 |
Julian Gulickx |
Chaam |
32 |
Kevin Van Bochove |
Standdaarbuiten |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat. 3 |
|
1 |
Lucas Janssen |
PAPENDRECHT |
2 |
Matyas Kopecky |
LEIDEN |
3 |
Fleur Nagtegaal |
VEENENDAAL |
4 |
Fleur van der Peet |
DEN HAAG |
5 |
Shirin van Anrooij |
KAPELLE |
6 |
Sven Mulder |
RAAMSDONKSVEER |
7 |
Roan Konings |
OUDENBOSCH |
8 |
Floris Wintermans |
HANK |
9 |
Nina Spapen |
RIJEN |
10 |
Lotte Jansen |
DORDRECHT |
11 |
Moreno Tak |
Oud Gastel |
12 |
Joren de Gruijter |
BREDA |
13 |
Beau van Helmond |
Rijen |
14 |
Bas van der Burg |
Bergschenhoek |
15 |
Casper Vos |
HEINKENSZAND |
16 |
Iris Verschuren |
STREEFKERK |
17 |
Floris Kristalijn |
Nieuwerkerk |
18 |
Lisanne de Munnik |
KAPELLE |
19 |
Max 't Hart |
Roosendaal |
20 |
Anoek Kuijpers |
Gilze |
21 |
Florine Hehewerth |
Prinsenbeek |
22 |
Twan Schrier |
Krabbendijke |
23 |
Bart Rutten |
DEN HOUT |
24 |
Brent Broosus |
HUYBERGEN |
25 |
Demi Lazeroms |
BOSSCHENHOOFD |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat. 2 |
|
1 |
Daan van den Eijnden |
Prinsenbeek |
2 |
Halvar de Jager |
Barendrecht |
3 |
Senne Knaven |
STRIJBEEK |
4 |
Maureen Arens |
Kruiningen |
5 |
Pierre van den Kieboom |
BERGEN OP ZOOM |
6 |
Ward Senneker |
Breda |
7 |
Marijn Dingemans |
Lage Zwaluwe |
8 |
Aniek Adriaenssens |
Lewedorp |
9 |
Kai Schoolenaar |
ZWANENBURG |
10 |
Evi Jongenelen |
Steenbergen |
11 |
Wout Lulofs |
Bergen op Zoom |
12 |
Tycho Gijsel |
Axel |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat. 1 |
|
1 |
Babette van der Wolf |
Oude Tonge |
2 |
Tim v.d. Poel |
Papendrecht |
3 |
Axel Roks |
SINT WILLEBRORD |
4 |
Myrthe Greijdanus |
DISHOEK |
5 |
Denise Mertens |
BREDA |
6 |
Isabel Arensman |
DEIL |
7 |
Ryan de Bruijn |
BERGEN OP ZOOM |
8 |
Vera de Munnik |
Kapell |
9 |
Firn Arens |
Kruiningen |
10 |
Emmelie de Kok |
Steenbergen |
11 |
Sanne Lazeroms |
BOSSCHENHOOFD |
12 |
Mirre Knaven |
Strijbeek |
13 |
Lars Jonckheere |
Ossendrecht |
14 |
Juliet Philipse |
Kapelle |
|