|
|
Ronde van Assen |
|
|
Assen |
|
|
Junior-Vrouw/Nieuw |
eling-Vrouw |
1 |
Danique Braam |
VEENWOUDEN |
2 |
Willeke de Jong |
UBBENA |
3 |
Nicole Steiginga |
EXMORRA |
4 |
Maaike Boogaard |
ZWAAG |
5 |
Lisa de Jong |
OOSTERWOLDE FR |
6 |
Janine Walters |
ASSEN |
7 |
Melissa Steenhof |
URETERP |
8 |
Liena de Jong |
UBBENA |
9 |
Michelle Stummel |
ECHTEN |
10 |
Hanneke de Goeje |
LEIDEN |
11 |
Wendy Oosterwoud |
URETERP |
12 |
Aafke Soet |
HEERENVEEN |
13 |
Floor Weerink |
EXLOO |
14 |
Sterre Jonkers |
EMMEN |
15 |
Anouk Hof |
GIETERVEEN |
16 |
Eline Oosterwoud |
URETERP |
17 |
Nienke Smit |
ZUIDWOLDE DR |
18 |
Els Huizing |
HAREN GN |
19 |
Marieke Tulp |
NIJLANDE |
20 |
Jamilla Kleijberg |
EMMEN |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat. 7 |
|
1 |
Joël Zuidema |
DOKKUM |
2 |
Danny van der Tuuk |
ASSEN |
3 |
Ellert Visser |
DE WILP GN |
4 |
Sebastian Vester |
DRACHTEN |
5 |
Rob Been |
ASSEN |
6 |
Tim Naberman |
GENEMUIDEN |
7 |
Thijs Willem van der Vegt |
ASSEN |
8 |
Roy Harms |
PATERSWOLDE |
9 |
Stan Vaartjes |
ENSCHEDE |
10 |
Mitchel Steenhof |
URETERP |
11 |
Joël van de Weg |
ELBURG |
12 |
Axel Pol |
TUBBERGEN |
13 |
Koop Ketellapper |
OUDEHASKE |
14 |
Merijn Schröder |
VEENDAM |
15 |
Carlo Stummel |
ECHTEN DR |
16 |
Thomas de Weerd |
DRONTEN |
17 |
Patrick Kuiper |
NIEUWOLDA |
18 |
Lennart Withaar |
COEVORDEN |
19 |
Jesse Hendriks |
GRONINGEN |
20 |
Mark van der Zweep |
SUMAR |
21 |
Tim Swarts |
BELLINGWOLDE |
22 |
Bart Morssink |
LEEUWARDEN |
23 |
Sietse Bergsma |
URETERP |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat. 6 |
|
1 |
Adam de Boer |
APELDOORN |
2 |
Bram Prins |
HASSELT |
3 |
Rick Pluimers |
ENTER |
4 |
Jesper Oost |
HOOGEVEEN |
5 |
Max Kroonen |
DIEPENVEEN |
6 |
Marit Cent |
GOOR |
7 |
Iris Ton |
WASKEMEER |
8 |
Marjolein Walburg |
BURGUM |
9 |
Meike Uiterwijk Winkel |
ECHTEN DR |
10 |
Ingrid Huizing |
HAREN GN |
11 |
Jord Baak |
DRONTEN |
12 |
Huub Deelstra |
HOOGEVEEN |
13 |
Mark Dillema |
DOEZUM |
14 |
Anne Cossee |
DIEVER |
15 |
Rick de Vries |
NIJEHOLTPADE |
16 |
Annelin Admiraal |
ASSEN |
17 |
Milou Koops |
ELIM |
18 |
Lars Loohuis |
HARBRINKHOEK |
19 |
Adne Koster |
RODEN |
20 |
Karsten Veen |
WESTERLEE |
21 |
Lisa van Zonneveld |
PEIZE |
22 |
Max Postma |
LEEUWARDEN |
23 |
Jordi de Jong |
OOSTERWOLDE FR |
24 |
Maurice Niemeijer |
SLOCHTEREN |
25 |
Danielle Luning |
DIEVER |
26 |
Sibbe Bakker |
ASSEN |
27 |
Tim Marsman |
HATTEM |
28 |
Tim Sanneman |
ZUIDBROEK |
29 |
Melvin Smit |
VEENOORD |
30 |
Lara Meijer |
OUDE PEKELA |
31 |
Angela Hof |
HASKERDIJKEN |
32 |
Mike Vliek |
VRIEZENVEEN |
33 |
Sjouke Veenstra |
SURHUIZUM |
34 |
Nadine Post |
ASSEN |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat. 5 |
|
1 |
Axel van der Tuuk |
ASSEN |
2 |
Tamara van der Horst |
HASSELT |
3 |
Lonneke Uneken |
VEENDAM |
4 |
Steyn Lamberink |
BERGENTHEIM |
5 |
Yvet Schoonewille |
KLAZIENAVEEN |
6 |
Bodi Del Grosso |
EELDE |
7 |
Matthijs Varweg |
HARDENBERG |
8 |
Bas Koops |
ELIM |
9 |
Joost Freriks |
EMMEN |
10 |
Niek van der Werf |
HASSELT |
11 |
Rick Metselaar |
HOOGEVEEN |
12 |
Emma Boogaard |
ZWAAG |
13 |
Marianne de Vegt |
OOSTERWOLDE FR |
14 |
Ramon Veurink |
HARDENBERG |
15 |
Lois Timmer |
DRACHTEN |
16 |
Lars Mulderij |
PESSE |
17 |
Luna Jonkers |
EMMEN |
18 |
Ivar Kors |
EMMEN |
19 |
Antoine Kroezen |
HOOGEVEEN |
20 |
Jarno Dreschler |
HOOGHALEN |
21 |
Philip Sijbrandi |
BOLSWARD |
22 |
Thom Langen NIEUW |
DORDRECHT |
23 |
Luuk Smit |
VALTHERMOND |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat. 4 |
|
1 |
Maike van der Duin |
ASSEN |
2 |
Noa de Haan |
HOOGEVEEN |
3 |
Berit Huiting |
ROLDE |
4 |
Leon Ellermann |
STADSKANAAL |
5 |
Luna Zijlstra |
WINSCHOTEN |
6 |
Luke Kuipers |
NIJVERDAL |
7 |
Mirjam Braam |
ASSEN |
8 |
Ruth van Hulst |
ZWOLLE |
9 |
Maiko Timmer |
DRACHTEN |
10 |
Mathijs Mulder |
WOLVEGA |
11 |
Gerben Ytsma |
BURGUM |
12 |
Redmar Dijkman |
LUTJEGAST |
13 |
Rose Kloese |
EMMEN |
14 |
Anouk Dekker |
ECHTEN DR |
15 |
Willem Jongsma |
DRACHTEN |
16 |
Marise Luisman |
GRAMSBERGEN |
17 |
Femke Visser |
DE WILP GN |
18 |
Tim Brinkman |
KOEKANGE |
19 |
Jappie Veenstra |
SURHUIZUM |
20 |
Isolde Ebbinge |
EXLOO |
21 |
Coert-Jan Poortman |
DONKERBROEK |
22 |
Tjitske Anne Ketellapper |
OUDEHASKE |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat. 3 |
|
1 |
Daphne Kreulen |
HOOGHALEN |
2 |
Tibor Del Grosso |
EELDE |
3 |
Carolien de Bruin |
ZUIDBROEK |
4 |
Jelle Bouwe Hofstee |
DWINGELOO |
5 |
Kevin Kuiper |
NIEUWOLDA |
6 |
Karlijn Luisman |
GRAMSBERGEN |
7 |
Ilse Pluimers |
ENTER |
8 |
Arjen Dillema |
DOEZUM |
9 |
Jamie Verhagen |
EELDE |
10 |
Lotte Deems |
WOLVEGA |
11 |
Anniek Zwiers |
SCHOONOORD |
12 |
Bjarne Hemme |
ERICA |
13 |
Tjitske Eppinga |
SMILDE |
14 |
Jos Jongsma |
DRACHTEN |
15 |
Duncan Schuurman |
TWEEDE EXLOëRMOND |
16 |
Ian Vrijs |
BEILEN |
17 |
Hessel Kreeft |
ROGAT |
18 |
Romans Schut |
ASSEN |
19 |
Milou Prins |
HASSELT |
20 |
Lisa Bouwers |
ASSEN |
21 |
Zonne Jonkers |
EMMEN |
22 |
Remco Land |
DRACHTEN |
23 |
Jesper Toering |
DRACHTEN |
24 |
Stijn Admiraal |
ASSEN |
25 |
Gijs de Vries |
ASSEN |
26 |
Noa Vierhouten |
ROLDE |
27 |
Ramon Ensing |
FLUITENBERG |
28 |
Yorick Okken |
GEESBRUG |
29 |
Kees Sanders |
GRONINGEN |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat. 2 |
|
1 |
Bjorn Koster |
RODEN |
2 |
Björn Hommes |
APPELSCHA |
3 |
Rosan Dekker |
ECHTEN |
4 |
Naomi Veurink |
HARDENBERG |
5 |
Karlijn Koops |
ELIM |
6 |
Juul Nagengast |
BEILEN |
7 |
Jasper Huitema |
RODEN |
8 |
Anne-Wil van der Vegt |
ASEN |
9 |
Thessa Langen NIEUW |
DORDRECHT |
10 |
Diederick Ebbinge |
EXLOO |
11 |
Dannieck Varweg |
HARDENBERG |
12 |
Tim Freriks |
EMMEN |
13 |
Jelmer Prins |
HASSELT |
14 |
Marlin Kors |
EMMEN |
15 |
Ilse Groen |
DEN HAAG |
16 |
Kirsten Hooge |
HOOGEVEEN |
17 |
Fardau Kats |
BOORNBERGUM |
18 |
Erik Brinkman |
KOEKANGE |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat. 1 |
|
1 |
Lotte Bakker |
VEENOORD |
2 |
Leonie Bentveld |
BURGUM |
3 |
Isa Looienga |
DRACHTEN |
4 |
Lisa Metselaar |
HOOGEVEEN |
5 |
Thijmen Groen |
DEN HAAG |
6 |
Esmée Ellermann |
STADSKANAAL |
7 |
Carmen van der Veen |
ZWOLLE |
8 |
Marten Ulbe Hofstee |
DWINGELOO |
9 |
Marit Dekker |
ECHTEN (DR) |
|