|
|
Zaandam |
|
|
Jeugd Cat. 7 |
|
1 |
Mick Kemper |
VOLENDAM |
2 |
Alexander Konijn |
ABBEKERK |
3 |
Bryan Nap |
HEEMSKERK |
4 |
Siebe Koot |
HAARLEM |
5 |
Mark Smit |
WERVERSHOOF |
6 |
Thom Buyck |
ASSENDELFT |
7 |
Jesse de Rooij |
HOORN NH |
8 |
Dean Ruska |
VOLENDAM |
9 |
Nick Groot |
ZAANDIJK |
10 |
Leon Buijs |
AALSMEER |
11 |
Koen Warnier |
AMSTERDAM |
12 |
Ruben Overdevest |
AMSTERDAM |
13 |
Stijn Wierdsma |
BERGEN |
14 |
Douwe van Seijst |
ASSENDELFT |
15 |
Quinten Veling |
MONNICKENDAM |
16 |
Mike Kes |
VOLENDAM |
17 |
Pijke Steenhuis |
AMSTERDAM |
18 |
Stefan Appelman |
BEVERWIJK |
19 |
Alexander Rooij |
HOOFDDORP |
20 |
Maik Retz |
ZAANDIJK |
21 |
Ryan Ruijmgaard |
ZWANENBURG |
22 |
Martijn Krook |
PURMEREND |
23 |
Mike Hooiveld |
ANDIJK |
24 |
Armando van Bruggen |
PURMEREND |
25 |
Mark Oosenbrug |
ZAANDAM |
26 |
Menno van Capel |
NOORDEN |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat. 6 |
|
1 |
Stanley Beerepoot |
ENKHUIZEN |
2 |
Sjoerd Bakker |
BERKHOUT |
3 |
Josien van der Wal |
HOOGKARSPEL |
4 |
Victor Broex |
OUDERKERK AAN DE AMS |
5 |
Rachelle van de Griek |
HEILOO |
6 |
Bryan Burger |
WARMENHUIZEN |
7 |
Stijn Ruijter |
UITHOORN |
8 |
Manon Bakker |
SWIFTERBANT |
9 |
Anne Groot |
HOOGKARSPEL |
10 |
Bob Markus |
HOOFDDORP |
11 |
Daan Hoeks |
AMSTELVEEN |
12 |
Wessel Krul |
ENKHUIZEN |
13 |
Beeke van Wingaarden |
AMSTERDAM |
14 |
Lisa Bakker |
SWIFTERBANT |
15 |
Yanne Dorenbos |
CASTRICUM |
16 |
Julia van Ravenzwaaij |
AMSTELVEEN |
17 |
Marit Raaijmakers |
HIPPOLYTUSHOEF |
18 |
Liqianne van Warmerdam |
ABBEKERK |
19 |
Bente van Teeseling |
ABCOUDE |
20 |
Bassir Amghar |
WORMER |
21 |
Bas Reijns |
HAARLEM |
22 |
Suzanne Klous |
ASSENDELFT |
23 |
Rick Veenhoven |
OOSTZAAN |
24 |
Ilse Schreurs |
CALLANTSOOG |
25 |
Ella Rose Konijn |
ABBEKERK |
26 |
Ruben van der Pijl |
AMSTELVEEN |
27 |
Menno Broex |
OUDERKERK AAN DE AMS |
28 |
Lily Schuitemaker |
VOLENDAM |
29 |
Mark Bakker |
PURMEREND |
30 |
Roan Teer |
ASSENDELFT |
31 |
Maartje Kop |
AVENHORN |
32 |
Justin Brusche |
ZAANDAM |
33 |
Jay Smit |
STOMPETOREN |
34 |
Emma de Nas |
ASSENDELFT |
35 |
Joep van der Wulp |
DEN HELDER |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat. 5 |
|
1 |
Lars Klugt |
VOLENDAM |
2 |
Enzo Leijnse |
AMSTELVEEN |
3 |
Isabel Tambach |
ZAANDAM |
4 |
Tijmen van Loon |
AMSTELVEEN |
5 |
Eric Looij |
WILNIS |
6 |
Ingmar van de Griek |
HEILOO |
7 |
Wesley Damiaans |
SINT MAARTENSBRUG |
8 |
Owen Geleijn |
RIJSENHOUT |
9 |
Serginho Wilshaus |
HAARLEM |
10 |
Zarah de Haan |
NIEUWE NIEDORP |
11 |
Emma Boogaard |
ZWAAG |
12 |
Sylvano van Driel |
HOORN |
13 |
Jim Kes |
VOLENDAM |
14 |
Hielke van Seijst |
ASSENDELFT |
15 |
Sanne Pfaff |
IJMUIDEN |
16 |
Gijs Eekhoff |
RIJSENHOUT |
17 |
Paul Snip |
BOVENKARSPEL |
18 |
Martin Plat |
VOLENDAM |
19 |
Sven Raats |
AMSTERDAM |
20 |
Ate van Geest |
WORMER |
21 |
Michiel Pronk |
EDAM |
22 |
Sven Ruizendaal |
PURMEREND |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat. 4 |
|
1 |
Tristan Kool |
PURMEREND |
2 |
Erwin Smit |
WERVERSHOOF |
3 |
Lex Groot |
HOOGKARSPEL |
4 |
Jorn de Vente |
ZWANENBURG |
5 |
Maud Rijnbeek |
AMSTERDAM |
6 |
Sophie van der Wal |
HOOGKARSPEL |
7 |
Tristan Geleijn |
RIJSENHOUT |
8 |
Levi van der Veekens |
ZAANDAM |
9 |
Alysha van Neck |
AMSTELVEEN |
10 |
Sil Buyck |
ASSENDELFT |
11 |
Rosan Koper |
HEEMSKERK |
12 |
Luuk Ensing |
DEN HELDER |
13 |
Ivo Zwaans |
DEN HELDER |
14 |
Jens de Groot |
BEVERWIJK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat. 3 |
|
1 |
Mark Groeneveld |
ENKHUIZEN |
2 |
Donna Ruska |
VOLENDAM |
3 |
Julia Oosenbrug |
ZAANDAM |
4 |
Kiki Janse |
ZAANDAM |
5 |
Ian Vasbinder |
KOOG AAN DE ZAAN |
6 |
Iris de Boer |
ZAANDAM |
7 |
Leonie Schutte |
SPANBROEK |
8 |
Chris Oosenbrug |
ZAANDAM |
9 |
Joeri Kerkhoven |
HOORN |
10 |
Koen de Jong |
ZAANDAM |
11 |
Thomas van Steenis |
MIDWOUD |
12 |
Sofie Duyn |
HOOGWOUD |
13 |
Thijme Schenk |
ASSENDELFT |
14 |
Samuel Stengs |
BEVERWIJK |
15 |
Tess Booijen |
OOSTZAAN |
16 |
Sven Edam |
VELSERBROEK |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat. 2 |
|
1 |
Bouwe van Galen |
TWISK |
2 |
Pepijn Veenings |
ASSENDELFT |
3 |
Xin van Warmerdam |
ABBEKERK |
4 |
Bo Planken |
HAARLEM |
5 |
Yuli van der Molen |
KROMMENIE |
6 |
Naomi Buchener |
PURMEREND |
7 |
Kai Duyn |
HOOGWOUD |
8 |
Kai Schoolenaar |
ZWANENBURG |
9 |
Christiano Wilshaus |
HAARLEM |
10 |
Sep van Mierlo |
HOORN |
11 |
Brit Buijs |
AALSMEER |
12 |
Zoëla Beerepoot |
ENKHUIZEN |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat. 1 |
|
1 |
Nienke Veenhoven |
OOSTZAAN |
2 |
Tobias Kool |
PURMEREND |
3 |
Fimke van Seijst |
ASSENDELFT |
4 |
Jan Ruiter |
WORMER |
5 |
Eefke van Teeseling |
ABCOUDE |
6 |
Twan Beerse |
HEERHUGOWAARD |
7 |
Sven Beerse |
HEERHUGOWAARD |
8 |
Nickey Huenders |
ALMERE |
9 |
Martijn Konijn |
SLOOTDORP |
10 |
Thijs de Vente |
ZWANENBURG |
11 |
Femke Reemeijer |
SPAARNDAM |
|