|
|
Honselersdijk |
|
|
JUNIOR-VROUWEN |
1 |
Marjolein van 't Geloof |
DIRKSLAND |
2 |
Jeanne Korevaar |
GROOT AMMERS |
3 |
Bianca Lust |
OOSTZAAN |
4 |
Melissa van der Peet |
DEN HAAG |
5 |
Floortje Mackaij |
WOERDEN |
6 |
Chanella Stougje |
ZUIDLAND |
7 |
Mady van der Zeijden |
POELDIJK |
8 |
Mariska Jetten |
ASSENDELFT |
9 |
Nicky Zijlaard |
ROTTERDAM |
10 |
Bryony van Velzen |
SITTARD |
11 |
Malin Nijstrand |
|
12 |
Demi Vollering |
BERKEL EN RODENRIJS |
13 |
Marjolein Bakker |
BERKHOUT |
|
|
|
|
NIEUWELING-MEISJES |
1 |
Maaike Boogaard |
ZWAAG |
2 |
Merel Hofman |
BLEISWIJK |
3 |
Anne Huinen |
NOORDWIJK ZH |
4 |
Minke Bakker |
MONSTER |
5 |
Marijne Bos |
ZEVENHUIZEN |
6 |
Kylie Waterreus |
ULESTRATEN |
7 |
Delore Stougje |
ZUIDLAND |
8 |
Hetty van de Wouw |
KAATSHEUVEL |
9 |
Francine Kraaijenbrink |
ABBENBROEK |
10 |
Julie Burgmans |
BERGEIJK |
11 |
Paulien Koster |
DELFSTRAHUIZEN |
12 |
Britt Janse |
ZAANDAM |
13 |
Claudia van Dijk |
ZUIDLAND |
14 |
Claudia Jongerius |
HOOGERHEIDE |
15 |
Ceylin del Carmen Alvarado |
ROTTERDAM |
16 |
Merel Vegter |
RHOON |
17 |
Ilona van Ginneken |
GILZE |
18 |
Sabine Hey |
OOSTERHOUT |
19 |
Maaike Brandwagt |
ZWOLLE |
20 |
Marissa Baks |
ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN |
21 |
Sharon Dommanschet |
ROOSENDAAL |
22 |
Anouk Hof |
GIETERVEEN |
23 |
Moniek Bakker |
BERKHOUT |
24 |
Larissa Mesker |
HOORNAAR |
25 |
Jennifer Bax |
S-GRAVENZANDE |
26 |
Leonie Beukers |
SCHIEDAM |
27 |
Danielle de Hoog |
PIJNACKER |
28 |
Lianne Camies |
HOOGEVEEN |
29 |
Jade Braber |
VLAARDINGEN |
30 |
Anique van der Greft |
WADDINXVEEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JEUGD.CAT.7 |
|
1 |
Glenn Mertens |
WATERINGEN |
2 |
Robin Blummel |
SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL |
3 |
Mike Raven |
LOOSDRECHT |
4 |
Freek Middelburg |
DE LIER |
5 |
Thomas van der Zwan |
DEN HAAG |
6 |
Pijke Steenhuis |
AMSTERDAM |
7 |
Stefan Verhoeff |
GROOT-AMMERS |
8 |
Koen Warnier |
AMSTERDAM |
9 |
Alain Broos |
BAARLE NASSAU |
10 |
Jeroen van Karsen |
DELFT |
11 |
Mark Smit |
WERVERSHOOF |
12 |
Robin Kuijvenhoven |
DE LIER |
13 |
Daan Hoole |
ZUIDLAND |
14 |
Jesse Huijbregts |
ROOSENDAAL |
15 |
Herman Brinkman |
ROTTERDAM |
16 |
Tim Bierkens |
STAMPERSGAT |
17 |
Martijn Krook |
PURMEREND |
18 |
Kay Zuijderwijk |
MONSTER |
19 |
Niels Jetten |
ASSENDELFT |
20 |
Rutger van der Kraan |
MAASSLUIS |
21 |
Damien van der Zwan |
ROTTERDAM |
22 |
Tommy Praamsma |
REEUWIJK |
23 |
Jasper van Ekeris |
BUSSUM |
24 |
Lars van den Berghen |
NAALDWIJK |
25 |
Mika Bakker |
HOOGVLIET |
26 |
Stijn Helmer |
AMSTERDAM |
27 |
Tom Brouwers |
TILBURG |
|
|
|
|
JEUGD.CAT.6 |
|
1 |
Sjoerd Bakker |
BERKHOUT |
2 |
Lennart Reijtenbagh |
ZUIDLAND |
3 |
Ruben Buitendijk |
LEKKERKERK |
4 |
Steffie van der Peet |
DEN HAAG |
5 |
Nathan Rijsdijk |
VLAARDINGEN |
6 |
Rick Burgmans |
WESTERHOVEN |
7 |
Sander Huinen |
NOORDWIJK ZH |
8 |
Ilse Nasveld |
ABBENBROEK |
9 |
Rachelle van de Griek |
HEILOO |
10 |
Josien van der Wal |
HOOGKARSPEL |
11 |
Ino van de Wouw |
KAATSHEUVEL |
12 |
Nienke Wasmus |
'S-GRAVENHAGE |
13 |
Melanie van Putten |
HAGESTEIN |
14 |
Johannes van Hooff |
ROTTERDAM |
15 |
Lotte Beukers |
MONSTER |
16 |
Hugo Hoekjen |
DELFT |
17 |
Chinouk Lindenburg |
WATERINGEN |
18 |
Ilse Schreurs |
CALLANTSOOG |
19 |
Karel Burgmans |
BERGEIJK |
20 |
Ivy Weterings |
ROOSENDAAL |
21 |
Mariska Kruidenier |
ABBENBROEK |
22 |
Annemiek van Doorn |
UTRECHT |
23 |
Julia Zwaan |
BODEGRAVEN |
24 |
Jeroen Beukers |
SCHIEDAM |
25 |
Kaj Zwinkels |
WATERINGEN |
26 |
Bryan Burger |
WARMENHUIZEN |
27 |
Matthew van der Linden |
BARENDRECHT |
28 |
Alinka van Vliet |
LEKKERKERK |
29 |
Ruben van der Pijl |
AMSTELVEEN |
30 |
Suzanne Klous |
ASSENDELFT |
31 |
Julia van den Bosch |
AMERSFOORT |
32 |
Jarno Zevenbergen |
NIEUW-BEIJERLAND |
|
|
|
|
JEUGD.CAT.5 |
|
1 |
Olav Kooij |
NUMANSDORP |
2 |
Enzo Leijnse |
AMSTELVEEN |
3 |
Cathalijne Hoolwerf |
EEMDIJK |
4 |
Arjan Boshoven |
SPIJKENISSE |
5 |
Arjan Poleij |
KRUININGEN |
6 |
Hidde Greijdanus |
DISHOEK |
7 |
Casper van Uden |
SCHIEDAM |
8 |
Jasper Kraaijenbrink |
ABBENBROEK |
9 |
Tim van der Stam |
BERGSCHENHOEK |
10 |
Ingmar van de Griek |
HEILOO |
11 |
Sten Verzijl |
BERKEL EN RODENRIJS |
12 |
Sanne Roozemond |
BERGSCHENHOEK |
13 |
Babette Reijm |
MOERKAPELLE |
14 |
Verena Batenburg |
PIERSHIL |
15 |
Hannah van der Meer |
DEN HAAG |
16 |
Emma Boogaard |
ZWAAG |
17 |
Rozemarijn Ammerlaan |
DE LIER |
18 |
Luc van der Hoeven |
WATERINGEN |
19 |
Jardi Christiaan van der Lee |
SCHIEDAM |
20 |
Serginho Wilshaus |
HAARLEM |
21 |
Jamie Prince |
OUD VOSSEMEER |
22 |
Elianne Blok |
GOUDA |
23 |
Lucas Praamsma |
REEUWIJK |
24 |
Naomi Seldenthuis |
BERKEL EN RODENRIJS |
25 |
Kiki Bakker |
MONSTER |
26 |
Ruben Blom |
AMEIDE |
27 |
Michiel de Veld |
ROTTERDAM |
28 |
Cynthia van der Ham |
GOUDA |
29 |
Ingrit Verhoeff |
GROOT-AMMERS |
30 |
Daan Jansen |
BARENDRECHT |
31 |
Jaime Jacobs |
ROTTERDAM |
|
|
|
|
JEUGD.CAT.4 |
|
1 |
Tristan Kool |
PURMEREND |
2 |
Salvador Alvarado |
ROTTERDAM |
3 |
Laura van der Zwaan |
SLIEDRECHT |
4 |
Noa de Haan |
TERSCHUUR |
5 |
Jisse van der Meer |
DEN HAAG |
6 |
Erwin Smit |
WERVERSHOOF |
7 |
Jos Blok |
GOUDA |
8 |
Rick van der Poel |
PAPENDRECHT |
9 |
Daniel Taki |
OOSTERHOUT NB |
10 |
Boyd Lampen |
LEUSDEN |
11 |
Sophie van der Wal |
HOOGKARSPEL |
12 |
Max Moesker |
DEN HAAG |
13 |
Juliette de Haas |
PIJNACKER |
14 |
Judith Stolze |
DE LIER |
15 |
Lars Seldenthuis |
BERKEL EN RODENRIJS |
16 |
Tim van der Voort |
DE LIER |
17 |
Wouter Zwaan |
BODEGRAVEN |
18 |
Lars Reijm |
MOERKAPELLE |
19 |
Sanne Jongenelen |
STEENBERGEN NB |
20 |
Thomas Mijnsbergen |
ROTTERDAM |
21 |
Boris Romers |
ROZENBURG |
22 |
Jochem Maes |
DEN HOORN |
23 |
Bjorn Claassen |
DEN HAAG |
24 |
Leon van der Nat |
CAPELLE A/D IJSSEL |
25 |
Thijs Brugging |
BLEISWIJK |
26 |
Luuk Bierkens |
STAMPERSGAT |
27 |
Sebastiaan Vermulm |
ZOETERMEER |
28 |
Beau van Izerloo |
DORDRECHT |
29 |
Jacco Trommel |
DE LIER |
30 |
Desiree Ketting |
SPIJKENISSE |
31 |
Mike van den Berg |
NIEUWERKERK A/D IJSSEL |
32 |
Jorn de Vente |
ZWANENBURG |
33 |
Aymon-Jae Van den Heuvel |
BERGSCHENHOEK |
34 |
Gijs van der Tas |
MAASSLUIS |
|
|
|
|
JEUGD.CAT.3 |
|
1 |
Lucas Janssen |
PAPENDRECHT |
2 |
Jordy van der Ham |
GOUDA |
3 |
Mike Bronswijk |
HONSELERSDIJK |
4 |
Mark Groeneveld |
ENKHUIZEN |
5 |
Bram Praamsma |
REEUWIJK |
6 |
Ted Dalrymple |
DEN HAAG |
7 |
Lisa van der Meer |
'S-GRAVENZANDE |
8 |
Koen de Jong |
ZAANDAM |
9 |
Marit Wasmus |
DEN HAAG |
10 |
Cas Jansen |
HILVERSUM |
11 |
Biki Goedschalk |
DEN HAAG |
12 |
Mellon Hooghwerff |
DORDRECHT |
13 |
Iris de Boer |
ZAANDAM |
14 |
Max Bergsma |
OUDENHOORN |
15 |
Kiki Janse |
ZAANDAM |
16 |
Judith Koster |
DELFSTRAHUIZEN |
|
|
|
|
JEUGD.CAT.2 |
|
1 |
Jerney van der Heijden |
ZEVENHUIZEN |
2 |
Yuli van der Molen |
KROMMENIE |
3 |
Niels Tenniglo |
UTRECHT |
4 |
Christiano Wilshaus |
HAARLEM |
5 |
Sophia Zwaan |
BODEGRAVEN |
6 |
Kai Schoolenaar |
ZWANENBURG |
7 |
Evi Jongenelen |
STEENBERGEN |
8 |
Youp van Abbeele |
KWINTSHEUL |
9 |
Ilse Groen |
DEN HAAG |
10 |
Mees van Smoorenburg |
LEIMUIDEN |
|
|
|
|
JEUGD.CAT.1 |
|
1 |
Tim v.d. Poel |
PAPENDRECHT |
2 |
Tobias Kool |
PURMEREND |
3 |
Bibi Verzijl |
BERKEL EN RODENRIJS |
4 |
Lara Boshoven |
SPIJKENISSE |
5 |
Thijmen Groen |
DEN HAAG |
6 |
Ingmar van den Bosch |
LISSE |
|
|
|
|