|
|
Ronde van Warnsveld |
|
|
Junioren |
|
1 |
Jorrit Lind |
TWISK |
2 |
Levi Tindal |
LANDSMEER |
3 |
Jim Lindenburg |
WATERINGEN |
4 |
Beau Duvigneau |
ZUTPHEN |
5 |
Julius van den Berg |
PURMEREND |
6 |
Wessel Zennipman |
ZUTPHEN |
7 |
Milan Veltman |
BROEK OP LANGEDIJK |
8 |
Paul Rooij |
HOOFDDORP |
9 |
Marco Doets |
MONNICKENDAM |
10 |
Etienne Lenting |
NIEUWVEEN |
11 |
Jurjen Varkevisser |
UDEN |
12 |
Marco Kaldenbach |
HOORN NH |
13 |
Robin Lowik |
VRIEZENVEEN |
14 |
Jurgen Timmerman |
DRONTEN |
15 |
Falko den Hartog |
HEELSUM |
16 |
Rik Walraven |
ALMERE |
17 |
Wessel Berrens |
UTRECHT |
18 |
Tim van Dolleweerd |
OSS |
19 |
Kevin Coster |
HASSELT |
20 |
Rik Wielink |
APELDOORN |
21 |
Twan van Varik |
DRONTEN |
22 |
Jelle Johannink |
DENEKAMP |
23 |
Mitchel Vrielink |
ZUTPHEN |
24 |
Wesley van Steen |
ALPHEN |
25 |
Rick Braamhaar |
WIERDEN |
26 |
Bas Overdevest |
AMSTERDAM |
27 |
Carlos van Rhee |
HELLENDOORN |
28 |
Isaac de Kleijn |
HERVELD |
29 |
Jeroen Schreijenberg |
DUIVEN |
30 |
Ocko Geserick |
HILVERSUM |
31 |
Stan Veldscholten |
OLDENZAAL |
32 |
David van der Wal |
HARDERWIJK |
33 |
Harro Groeneveld |
ZALK |
34 |
Maarten Kamp |
LISSE |
35 |
Indy van de Poll |
UTRECHT |
36 |
Simon Huisman |
WESTWOUD |
37 |
Tom Spel |
AMSTERDAM |
|
|
|
|
Nieuweling |
|
1 |
Rick de Vries |
WOLVEGA |
2 |
Yannick Detant |
PURMEREND |
3 |
Niels Griemink |
KLAZIENAVEEN |
4 |
Marten Kooistra |
JONKERSLAN |
5 |
Michel Bodegraven |
ELIM |
6 |
Dennis van der Horst |
HASSELT |
7 |
Yannick Vrielink |
ZUTPHEN |
8 |
Emiel Jansman |
HELLENDOORN |
9 |
Thijs Wolsink |
HENGELO (O) |
10 |
Thijs Brinkhuis |
ALMELO |
11 |
Wouter Deems |
WOLVEGA |
12 |
Nick van Helvoirt |
ERP |
13 |
Martijn van Deest |
EMMEN |
14 |
Lars Olde Meierink |
OVERDINKEL |
15 |
Daan Dijkstra |
ALMELO |
16 |
Maico Grootveld |
ENSCHEDE |
17 |
Viktor Hoog Antink |
OCHTEN |
18 |
Stan Gosink |
COEVORDEN |
19 |
Wouter Engelmann |
APELDOORN |
20 |
Michael den Toom |
ABCOUDE |
21 |
Luc Grefte |
APELDOORN |
22 |
Koen Lohuis |
LEMELERVELD |
23 |
Gerben pieter Fennema |
ACHLUM |
24 |
Guus Pril |
BEST |
25 |
Jelmer Arendshorst |
NIEUWLEUSEN |
26 |
Wytze Schut |
WOLVEGA |
27 |
Tijmen van den Berg |
RIJSSEN |
28 |
Marijn Velt |
OUDE PEKELA |
29 |
Roelof Stoelwinder |
GORREDIJK |
30 |
Enzo Hilhorst |
HILVERSUM |
31 |
Mark Paulusma |
DRACHTEN |
32 |
Jochem Paalman |
NIJVERDAL |
33 |
Stefan Meijer |
NIEUW-DORDRECHT |
34 |
Bart Lieftink |
DOETINCHEM |
35 |
Menzo Grobbink |
NIJVERDAL |
36 |
Rudy Veenstra |
AUGUSTINUSGA |
37 |
Sander Luijken |
AALSMEER |
38 |
Jordy Casteleijn |
ENSCHEDE |
39 |
Koen Jansen |
BAAK |
40 |
Pim Schouten |
ALMELO |
41 |
Arjan Beelen |
HIERDEN |
42 |
Mick Landman |
HENGELO |
43 |
Sil Faber |
URETERP |
44 |
Bart van der Sluis |
JISTRUM |
45 |
Wouter Mur |
HOORN NH |
46 |
Tom Zwaan |
AMSTERDAM |
47 |
Hylke Poelsma |
SNEEK |
48 |
Boris Rauwerdink |
APELDOORN |
49 |
Hidde Wakelkamp |
ZUTPHEN |
50 |
Douwe Schaafsma |
DE VALOM |
51 |
Luuk Lohuis |
DENEKAMP |
52 |
Lars Veldscholten |
OLDENZAAL |
53 |
Bram Oosterman |
GIETEN |
54 |
Alden Chazan |
ARNHEM |
|
|
|
|
Master 40+ |
|
1 |
Marcel Alma |
HARSKAMP |
2 |
Eddy Hermsen |
OCHTEN |
3 |
Mathieu Krabbenborg |
GROENLO |
4 |
Richard Beumer |
EDE |
5 |
Henry Schut |
ZEELAND |
6 |
Peter Makkink |
HENGELO GLD |
7 |
René Rotscheid |
APELDOORN |
8 |
Andre te Boome |
BORCULO |
9 |
Marcel Meeuwsen |
ELST GLD |
10 |
Sicco de Vos |
ARNHEM |
11 |
Pim Temmink |
ENTER |
12 |
Rob Niekolaas |
ZWOLLE |
13 |
Richard te Vaarwerk |
NEEDE |
14 |
Erik de Greef |
VORDEN |
15 |
Wim van der Struik |
HAAKSBERGEN |
16 |
Gert de Veen |
ZUIDBROEK |
17 |
Ralf Vos |
WARNSVELD |
18 |
Johnny van den Berg |
BEUNINGEN GLD |
19 |
Marcel Beumer |
EDE |
20 |
Marius van Breda |
WASSENAAR |
21 |
Richard Roordink |
WEZEP |
22 |
Adriaan van Londen |
TIEL |
23 |
Hans Krukkert |
UTRECHT |
24 |
Ferdy van der Werf |
WARNSVELD |
25 |
Kasper Vrielink |
ZUTPHEN |
26 |
Richard Reinders |
ALMELO |
27 |
Alfred Schreijenberg |
DUIVEN |
28 |
Guido Mombarg |
DOETINCHEM |
29 |
Wim ter Horst |
ENSCHEDE |
|