|
|
Hoogkarspel |
|
|
Elite / Beloften |
|
1 |
Yoeri Havik |
ASSENDELFT |
2 |
Roy Pieters |
ZWANENBURG |
3 |
Ike Groen |
TUITJENHORN |
4 |
Andy Knijpinga |
UTRECHT |
5 |
Silvan Buis |
NIBBIXWOUD |
6 |
Robbert-Jan Mol |
NIBBIXWOUD |
7 |
Fred Pronk |
HEERHUGOWAARD |
8 |
Bart Ursem |
ANDIJK |
9 |
Myron Symson |
N. ZEELAND |
10 |
Carlo Kop |
DIEMEN |
11 |
Sjors Dekker |
ANDIJK |
12 |
Lars van de Vall |
OUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL |
13 |
Dennis Souverein |
HAARLEM |
14 |
Ton Slippens |
SCHAGEN |
15 |
Tino Haakman |
ENKHUIZEN |
16 |
Tom de Vaal |
BOVENKARSPEL |
17 |
Lorenzo Borhem |
PURMEREND |
18 |
Ruben Dorren |
AMSTERDAM |
19 |
Jan Lof |
AMSTERDAM |
20 |
Pascal Aandewiel |
AMSTERDAM |
21 |
Martijn Lust |
TUITJENHORN |
22 |
Lars Oudwater |
PURMEREND |
23 |
Jody Tesselaar |
HEERHUGOWAARD |
24 |
Jaap Dudink |
ANDIJK |
25 |
Rutger Schellevis |
STOLWIJK |
26 |
Daniël Korevaar |
AMSTERDAM |
27 |
Koos Zut |
SLOOTDORP |
28 |
Sander Aardenburg |
ZAANDAM |
29 |
Herman ten Kate |
AMSTERDAM |
30 |
Sander Koomen |
HOORN |
31 |
Nick Molijn |
SCHERMERHORN |
32 |
John Schouten |
APELDOORN |
33 |
Tijl van der Steeg |
WINKEL |
34 |
Richard Slewe |
ASSENDELFT |
35 |
Dick Teeling |
SCHAGEN |
36 |
Ramon Windt |
ALKMAAR |
37 |
Jakob van der Wier |
AMSTERDAM |
38 |
Tim Veldt |
AMSTERDAM |
39 |
Luca Schrijen |
ASSENDELFT |
40 |
Thomas Hartog |
HAARLEM |
41 |
Hessel Bokhorst |
ALMERE |
42 |
Roel Mouris |
WAVERVEEN |
|
|
|
|
Junioren / Nieuwelingen |
|
1 |
Marco Doets |
MONNICKENDAM |
2 |
Levi Tindal |
LANDSMEER |
3 |
Remco Schouten |
AMMERSTOL |
4 |
Jaan van Berkel |
VELSERBROEK |
5 |
Hartthijs de Vries |
KOLLUM |
6 |
Martijn Laan |
WIERINGERWERF |
7 |
Yannick Detant |
PURMEREND |
8 |
Milan Veltman |
BROEK OP LANGEDIJK |
9 |
Arjan Arentsen |
HARDERWIJK |
10 |
Jorrit Lind |
TWISK |
11 |
Danny Voogt |
WORMER |
12 |
David van der Wal |
HARDERWIJK |
13 |
Daan Kostelijk |
NIEUW-VENNEP |
14 |
Simon Huisman |
WESTWOUD |
15 |
Rick van Wieringen |
LEIMUIDEN |
16 |
Jesse Muis |
GIESSENBURG |
17 |
Jermo le Fevre |
PURMEREND |
18 |
Allard Klijnstra |
OLDEHOLTPADE |
19 |
Mats Buning |
ALKMAAR |
20 |
Daan Markus |
HOOFDDORP |
21 |
Lars Langedijk |
VENHUIZEN |
22 |
Gijs Meijer |
OOSTWOUD |
23 |
Gerben pieter Fennema |
ACHLUM |
24 |
Wouter Mur |
HOORN NH |
25 |
Jesse Vriend |
HOOGKARSPEL |
26 |
Douwe Schaafsma |
DE VALOM |
27 |
Martijn Veenhoven |
OOSTZAAN |
28 |
Bram Groen |
OUDKARSPEL |
29 |
Luc Benedictus |
LEEUWARDEN |
30 |
Toon Imming |
EGMOND BINNEN |
31 |
Marco Muyderman |
PURMEREND |
32 |
Niels Compas |
BOVENKARSPEL |
33 |
Jens Kleijburg |
SANTPOORT-ZUID |
34 |
Sytze Bakker |
DIEVER |
35 |
Tim Groot |
BOVENKARSPEL |
36 |
Mike Schoonderwoerd |
HEERHUGOWAARD |
37 |
Jeroen Bakker |
ENKHUIZEN |
|
|
|
|
Sportklasse |
|
1 |
Bas Bervoets |
ABBEKERK |
2 |
Hans van Wonderen |
TUITJENHORN |
3 |
Cristian Ooyevaar |
WARMENHUIZEN |
4 |
Edwin Sierkstra |
HOOGKARSPEL |
5 |
Kasimir den Hertog |
ENKHUIZEN |
6 |
Michel Henrix |
DEN HELDER |
7 |
Frank Nijssen |
HAARLEM |
8 |
Roy Lennings |
ENKHUIZEN |
9 |
Sam Boon |
HEM |
10 |
Patrick de Smit |
NIEUW-VENNEP |
11 |
Jermo Agema |
DEN HELDER |
12 |
Tom Schuit |
SCHERMERHORN |
13 |
Caspar Hermans |
AMSTERDAM |
14 |
Vincent Spierings |
ALKMAAR |
15 |
Clemens Ulrich |
ALKMAAR |
16 |
Mark Rijntjes |
HAARLEM |
17 |
Jeroen Lute |
ZUID-SCHARWOUDE |
18 |
Nick Lennings |
ENKHUIZEN |
19 |
Kees van Wonderen |
TUITJENHORN |
20 |
Casper van Sijl |
ALKMAAR |
21 |
Willem van der Vlugt |
MEDEMBLIK |
22 |
Mike Tesselaar |
HEERHUGOWAARD |
23 |
Marcel Schipper |
HOOGWOUD |
24 |
Wilco van der Made |
MEDEMBLIK |
25 |
Michiel Winthagen |
AMSTELVEEN |
26 |
Daniel Kleijn |
WOGNUM |
27 |
Henk-Jan Buis |
ENKHUIZEN |
28 |
Bart Groot |
ALKMAAR |
29 |
Sander van Lith |
ANDIJK |
30 |
Maarten Schavemaker |
NIEUW VENNEP |
31 |
Hendrik van Westen |
ASSENDELFT |
32 |
Marvin Bruul |
DEN HELDER |
33 |
Bastian de Jong |
HOORN |
34 |
Dennis Moolhuijsen |
RIJSENHOUT |
35 |
Maurits Busse |
ENKHUIZEN |
36 |
Hans Schelvis |
HEEMSKERK |
37 |
Maarten Kamsma |
ALKMAAR |
38 |
Dave Groot |
'T ZAND |
39 |
Ivor Koopmans |
ANNA PAULOWNA |
40 |
Jos Dijkman |
BOVENKARSPEL |
41 |
Dennis de Porto |
DEN HELDER |
42 |
Ruud Coers |
HOOGKARSPEL |
43 |
Lieuwe Hoekstra |
AMSTELVEEN |
44 |
René Pascha |
ZUID-SCHARWOUDE |
45 |
Nico Leyen |
ENKHUIZEN |
46 |
Danny Degeling |
LUTJEBROEK |
47 |
Maurice IJlstra |
HIPPOLYTUSHOEF |
48 |
Hans van Eijk |
NIEUW VENNEP |
49 |
Edwin van Beek |
ZWAAG |
50 |
Jurgen Kooij |
HOORN |
51 |
Ger van der Wal |
HOOGKARSPEL |
52 |
Ruud Braakman |
GROOTEBROEK |
53 |
John Deutekom |
'T ZAND NH |
54 |
Brian Tamis |
'T ZAND NH |
55 |
Brian Burggraaf |
VELSERBROEK |
56 |
Patrick Groot |
HOOGKARSPEL |
57 |
Merijn Vermeulen |
ENKHUIZEN |
58 |
Erik Hooyman |
ENKHUIZEN |
59 |
Pierre Deen |
AMSTERDAM |
60 |
Ruud Bakker |
WORMER |
61 |
Klaas van Wonderen |
WAARLAND |
62 |
Jan Teeling |
SCHAGEN |
63 |
Nico Kes |
MARKEN |
64 |
Maurice de Jong |
NOORD-SCHARWOUDE |
65 |
Donny Flohil |
PURMEREND |
66 |
Ronald van Wieringen |
LEIMUIDEN |
|