|
|
Elite/Beloften |
|
1 |
Kay Welten |
MOERGESTEL |
2 |
Marco Brus |
SCHIJNDEL |
3 |
Rodrigo Mendieta |
CALZADA (ARGENTINA) |
4 |
Grzegorz Haba |
DONGEN |
5 |
Ian Peter Richards |
ARNHEM |
6 |
Jack Vermeulen |
'S-GRAVENDEEL |
7 |
Frank Jansen |
GALDER |
8 |
Martijn Lust |
TUITJENHORN |
9 |
Joop de Gans |
HOOGERHEIDE |
10 |
Jurgen van Trijp |
ESSEN |
11 |
Thomas Polak |
PRINSENBEEK |
12 |
Ruud Rentmeester |
GOES |
13 |
Bram de Kort |
DONGEN |
14 |
Dico Storm |
NIEUW-BEIJERLAND |
15 |
Danny Vrolijk |
SCHIPLUIDEN |
16 |
Tristan Sint Nicolaas |
DORDRECHT |
17 |
Jerry Kallenfels |
SINT WILLEBRORD |
18 |
Randy Sint Nicolaas |
DORDRECHT |
19 |
Erick Tol |
BOSKOOP |
20 |
Rutger Schellevis |
STOLWIJK |
21 |
Fausto Hofland |
ROOSENDAAL |
22 |
Ronald Roos |
MERKSPLAS (B) |
23 |
Tijl van der Steeg |
WINKEL |
24 |
Peter Woestenberg |
ST. WILLEBRORD |
25 |
Roy van Heeswijk |
SINT-OEDENRODE |
26 |
Tjeerd Dudok |
CHAAM |
27 |
Raoul Poortvliet |
S-HEERENHOEK |
28 |
Bryan van Rutten |
ROOSENDAAL |
29 |
Dennis van Iersel |
BERKEL-ENSCHOT |
30 |
Corne Hagenaars |
OUD GASTEL |
31 |
Michiel Jumelet |
BRUINISSE |
32 |
Bart Dielissen |
BREDA |
33 |
John van de Vreede |
WAARDE |
34 |
Dennis Eikelenboom |
HARDINXVELD |
35 |
Nathan Traas |
GOES |
36 |
Quinten Winkel |
ROTTERDAM |
37 |
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz |
DONGEN |
38 |
Guus de Graauw |
WOUWSE PLANTAGE |
39 |
Daan Meijers |
ALPHEN NB |
40 |
Peter de Winter |
EINDHOVEN |
41 |
Nicolas Woods |
AUSTRALIA |
42 |
Jelle Meesters |
ETTEN-LEUR |
43 |
Paul Moerland |
FIJNAART |
44 |
Nelis Koeken |
ZUNDERT |
45 |
Gerwin de Regt |
NISPEN |
46 |
Thijmen Braem |
OOSTBURG |
47 |
Maarten van Trijp |
ESSEN |
48 |
Dick van der Klis |
DE LIER |
49 |
Tijs van Aert |
BELGIE |
50 |
Stefan Breemes |
AMSTERDAM |
51 |
Jeremy Noya |
ALPHEN A/D RIJN |
52 |
Edwin Arts |
OVERLOON |
53 |
Erik Jan Kooiman |
LEKKERKERK |
54 |
Nander de Vette |
ROTTERDAM |
55 |
Reinout Oudijk |
UTRECHT |
56 |
Erik van Lakerveld |
UTRECHT |
57 |
Bob Wubben |
DE LIER |
58 |
Rick van der Zanden |
POELDIJK |
59 |
Pim Klaver |
ZUIDOOSTBEEMSTER |
60 |
John Spruit |
NOOTDORP |
61 |
Mitchell Boet |
'S-GRAVENDEEL |
62 |
Pieter Israel |
KRUININGEN |
63 |
Rick Craenen |
NEDERWEERT |
64 |
Arie van 't Geloof |
DIRKSLAND |
65 |
Boudewijn de Graaff |
OOSTERWIJK |
66 |
Kazushige Kuboki |
WAKAYAMA |
67 |
Marcel Wouters |
GROESBEEK |
68 |
Kairi Yoshida |
TOKYO |
69 |
Timothy Mies |
WOUWSE PLANTAGE |
|