|
|
Elite/Beloften Criterium |
|
1 |
Mike Teunissen |
YSSELSTEYN (LB) |
2 |
Derk Abel Beckeringh |
AMSTELVEEN |
3 |
Koos Jeroen Kers |
AMSTELVEEN |
4 |
Ike Groen |
TUITJENHORN |
5 |
Geert van der Weijst |
REUSEL |
6 |
Marco Brus |
SCHIJNDEL |
7 |
Tim Kerkhof |
NISTELRODE |
8 |
Sjoerd van Ginneken |
HEERLE |
9 |
Twan Castelijns |
HAPERT |
10 |
Sjors Roosen |
GOIRLE |
11 |
Ronald Roos |
MERKSPLAS (B) |
12 |
Daan Meijers |
ALPHEN NB |
13 |
Lars van de Vall |
OUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL |
14 |
Koen Bouwman |
ULFT |
15 |
Binne-Pier de Haan |
OUDEGA |
16 |
Luc Hagenaars |
MAASTRICHT |
17 |
Roy van Heeswijk |
SINT-OEDENRODE |
18 |
Robbert de Greef |
GELDROP |
19 |
Robin Wennekes |
DODEWAARD |
20 |
Harm van der Sanden |
NULAND |
21 |
Patrick Besteman |
HEERHUGOWAARD |
22 |
Luuk de Beer |
BAKEL |
23 |
Patrick Bos |
AMSTELVEEN |
24 |
Bob Schoonbroodt |
HOENSBROEK |
25 |
Teun van Poppel |
HILVARENBEEK |
26 |
Jeroen Janssen |
NIJMEGEN |
27 |
Arie Teun Roobol |
RHOON |
28 |
Marco Kuijvenhoven |
'S-GRAVENZANDE |
29 |
Tim Ariesen |
RHENEN |
30 |
Tim Kleinloog |
EINDHOVEN |
31 |
Ferdi van Katwijk |
OVERLOON |
32 |
Rob Fleerakkers |
HAPERT |
33 |
Gijs Vierling |
VELDHOVEN |
34 |
Paul Moerland |
FIJNAART |
35 |
Dico Storm |
NIEUW-BEIJERLAND |
36 |
Glenn Hool |
MERKELBEEK |
37 |
David de Leeuw |
RHOON |
38 |
Bram de Kort |
DONGEN |
39 |
Corne Hagenaars |
OUD GASTEL |
40 |
Paul Dekkers |
GERWEN |
41 |
Ruud Kooijmans |
MAARHEEZE |
42 |
Stefan Breemes |
AMSTERDAM |
43 |
Dirk Jansen |
VALKENSWAARD |
44 |
Marco Hoekstra |
HAREN GN |
45 |
Rick Craenen |
NEDERWEERT |
46 |
Bart Dielissen |
BREDA |
47 |
Marco Brienissen |
OPHEUSDEN |
48 |
Jeroen Kaldenbach |
HOORN NH |
49 |
Timon Ratering |
MEGCHELEN |
50 |
Francis Vos |
BEST |
|
|
|
|
Tijdrit |
|
1 |
Bob Schoonbroodt |
HOENSBROEK |
2 |
Sjors Roosen |
GOIRLE |
3 |
Bram de Kort |
DONGEN |
4 |
Paul Moerland |
FIJNAART |
5 |
Dirk Jansen |
VALKENSWAARD |
6 |
Koen Bouwman |
ULFT |
7 |
Geert van der Weijst |
REUSEL |
8 |
Erick Tol |
BOSKOOP |
9 |
Derk Abel Beckeringh |
AMSTELVEEN |
10 |
Adrie Lindeman |
ASSEN |
11 |
Lars van de Vall |
OUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL |
12 |
Daan Meijers |
ALPHEN NB |
13 |
David de Leeuw |
RHOON |
14 |
Marco Hoekstra |
HAREN GN |
15 |
Ruud Kooijmans |
MAARHEEZE |
16 |
Corne Hagenaars |
OUD GASTEL |
17 |
Patrick Bos |
AMSTELVEEN |
18 |
Dico Storm |
NIEUW-BEIJERLAND |
19 |
Arie Teun Roobol |
RHOON |
20 |
Tim Kerkhof |
NISTELRODE |
21 |
Teun van Poppel |
HILVARENBEEK |
22 |
Marco Kuijvenhoven |
'S-GRAVENZANDE |
23 |
Cor van Leeuwen |
BORGER |
24 |
Timon Ratering |
MEGCHELEN |
25 |
Francis Vos |
BEST |
26 |
Harm van der Sanden |
NULAND |
27 |
Rik van Aaken |
VESSEM |
28 |
Koos Jeroen Kers |
AMSTELVEEN |
|
|
|
|
Junioren |
|
1 |
Jelle Wolsink |
HENGELO (O) |
2 |
Max Hendrikx |
HAPERT |
3 |
Sem v/d Bogaert |
POELDIJK |
4 |
Marco Kaldenbach |
HOORN NH |
5 |
Tom Jansen |
BREDA |
6 |
Thijs Bon |
ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN |
7 |
Jan David de Haan |
OUDEGA GEM SMALLINGERLND |
8 |
Patrick Kramer |
HARDINXVELD GIESSEND |
9 |
Alexander van Ark |
CAPELLE AAN DEN IJSSEL |
10 |
Youri van Iersel |
BERKEL-ENSCHOT |
11 |
Abe Celi |
OOSTERHOUT |
12 |
Jurjen Varkevisser |
UDEN |
13 |
Paul Rooij |
HOOFDDORP |
14 |
Jordi van Loon |
LAGE ZWALUWE |
15 |
Allard Klijnstra |
OLDEHOLTPADE |
16 |
Richard Jansen |
ASSENDELFT |
17 |
Robin Verbeek |
EINDHOVEN |
18 |
Koen van Dijke |
BAARLE NASSAU |
19 |
Chris van Brussel |
VELDHOVEN |
20 |
Sander Wilhelm |
NIEUWERKERK AAN DEN IJSSEL |
21 |
Sem Hagemans |
NIEUWEGEIN |
22 |
Mike Onings |
POELDIJK |
23 |
Maarten Kamp |
LISSE |
24 |
Yves Hereijgers |
BAARLE-HERTOG |
25 |
Max van der Lee |
HELMOND |
|
|
|
|
Nieuwelingen |
|
1 |
Jake Gray |
|
2 |
Noah van der Meer |
NAALDWIJK |
3 |
Michael O |
|
4 |
Rens Tulner |
LEXMOND |
5 |
Declan Mulholland |
|
6 |
Willem Bok |
MAREN-KESSEL |
7 |
Casper van Kester |
POELDIJK |
8 |
Stef de Louwere |
BLADEL |
9 |
Adam Stenson |
|
10 |
Nick van Helvoirt |
ERP |
11 |
Aaron Swan |
|
12 |
Martijn Knoppert |
S-GRAVENZANDE |
13 |
Michael van Steen |
ALPHEN |
14 |
Maarten van Hout |
OIRSCHOT |
15 |
Lex Mettler |
SCHIJNDEL |
16 |
david raaijmakers |
NUENEN |
17 |
Louis Raaymakers |
NUENEN |
18 |
Jan Roelands |
ALPHEN (NBR) |
19 |
Paul Gruithuijzen |
BREUGEL |
20 |
Teun Teulings |
BREUGEL |
21 |
Geert Smits |
VELDHOVEN |
22 |
Thomas Koolen |
SCHIJNDEL |
|
|
|
|