|
|
Utrecht |
|
|
Jeugd Cat 7 |
|
1 |
Mike Raven |
LOOSDRECHT |
2 |
Gijs Pijnappels |
SCHIJNDEL |
3 |
Robin Blummel |
SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL |
4 |
Alexander Konijn |
ABBEKERK |
5 |
Mike Hooiveld |
ANDIJK |
6 |
Tom te Rijdt |
AMERSFOORT |
7 |
Jelle Bootsveld |
HEINO |
8 |
Merijn Schröder |
VEENDAM |
9 |
Pijke Steenhuis |
AMSTERDAM |
10 |
Quinten Veling |
MONNICKENDAM |
11 |
Lars Mastebroek |
BARNEVELD |
12 |
Anne de Ruiter |
POLSBROEK |
13 |
Koen Warnier |
AMSTERDAM |
14 |
Thomas de Weerd |
DRONTEN |
15 |
Thom Buyck |
ASSENDELFT |
16 |
Ryan Ruijmgaard |
ZWANENBURG |
17 |
Mark Oosenbrug |
ZAANDAM |
18 |
Dean Ruska |
VOLENDAM |
19 |
Leon Buijs |
AALSMEER |
20 |
Daan Drogtrop |
DEN DOLDER |
21 |
Mike Kes |
VOLENDAM |
22 |
Tobias Kroes |
AMERSFOORT |
23 |
Jelle Kroon |
LEUSDEN |
24 |
Serge Yoro |
AMSTERDAM |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat 6 |
|
1 |
Iris Ton |
WASKEMEER |
2 |
Annemiek van Doorn |
UTRECHT |
3 |
Amber van der Hulst |
HAZERSWOUDE |
4 |
Mike Siderius |
IJSSELSTEIN |
5 |
Charlotte Kool |
KORTENHOEF |
6 |
Jord Baak |
DRONTEN |
7 |
Tim Marsman |
HATTEM |
8 |
Melanie van Putten |
HAGESTEIN |
9 |
Gaby Gieskens |
'S-GRAVENHAGE |
10 |
Justin Brusche |
ZAANDAM |
11 |
Tommie-Jens Meeter |
TIEL |
12 |
Bente van Teeseling |
ABCOUDE |
13 |
Bassir Amghar |
WORMER |
14 |
Julia van Ravenzwaaij |
AMSTELVEEN |
15 |
Rick Veenhoven |
OOSTZAAN |
16 |
Thijs Celie |
HARDERWIJK |
17 |
Kevin de Rijk |
BAARN |
18 |
Julia Zwaan |
BODEGRAVEN |
19 |
Jay Smit |
STOMPETOREN |
20 |
Julia van den Bosch |
AMERSFOORT |
21 |
Mark Bakker |
PURMEREND |
22 |
Vincent van de Vorle |
BERGHEM |
23 |
Stijn van den Berg |
EEMNES |
24 |
Ella Rose Konijn |
ABBEKERK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat 5 |
|
1 |
Sam Meijdam |
UTRECHT |
2 |
Yvet Schoonewille |
KLAZIENAVEEN |
3 |
Rick Metselaar |
HOOGEVEEN |
4 |
Floortje Sel |
VEENENDAAL |
5 |
Rick Hezeman |
APELDOORN |
6 |
Sabine Snoeijer |
LINDE |
7 |
Mandy Jakobsen |
AMERSFOORT |
8 |
Bart Klein Nienhuis |
LICHTENVOORDE |
9 |
Eva Jonkers |
STAPHORST |
10 |
Maurice Pascal Vormstein |
WUPPERTAL |
11 |
Kristie van der Vossen |
CULEMBORG |
12 |
Jim Kes |
VOLENDAM |
13 |
Hannah van der Meer |
DEN HAAG |
14 |
Isa Pieterse |
AMERSFOORT |
15 |
Martin Plat |
VOLENDAM |
16 |
Esmee Leerkes |
TWELLO |
17 |
Rick Celie |
HARDERWIJK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat 4 |
|
1 |
Levi van Hoften |
TIEL |
2 |
Axel van den Berg |
EEMNES |
3 |
Luke Kuipers |
NIJVERDAL |
4 |
Bram Leerkes |
TWELLO |
5 |
Eline van Rooijen |
WOERDEN |
6 |
Fabiënne Kool |
KORTENHOEF |
7 |
Jisse van der Meer |
DEN HAAG |
8 |
Lance Huenders |
ALMERE |
9 |
Sil Buyck |
ASSENDELFT |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat 3 |
|
1 |
Lucas Janssen |
PAPENDRECHT |
2 |
Puck Pieterse |
AMERSFOORT |
3 |
Danielle Quint |
DEIL |
4 |
Chris Oosenbrug |
ZAANDAM |
5 |
Hille Steenhuis |
AMSTERDAM |
6 |
Olivier de Weerd |
DRONTEN |
7 |
Maurits Kool |
KORTENHOEF |
8 |
Kiki Janse |
ZAANDAM |
9 |
Mark Bogers |
BENNEKOM |
10 |
Donna Ruska |
VOLENDAM |
11 |
Iris de Boer |
ZAANDAM |
12 |
Kas Visser |
HOUTEN |
13 |
Julia Oosenbrug |
ZAANDAM |
14 |
Tess Booijen |
OOSTZAAN |
15 |
Patrick de Vos |
MONTFOORT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat 2 |
|
1 |
Jerney van der Heijden |
ZEVENHUIZEN |
2 |
Niels Tenniglo |
UTRECHT |
3 |
Bente van den Nouweland |
RIJEN |
4 |
Yuli van der Molen |
KROMMENIE |
5 |
Nikki Brusche |
ZAANDAM |
6 |
Stijn Hezeman |
APELDOORN |
7 |
Ilse Groen |
DEN HAAG |
8 |
Brit Buijs |
AALSMEER |
9 |
Sophia Zwaan |
BODEGRAVEN |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat 1 |
|
1 |
Nienke Veenhoven |
OOSTZAAN |
2 |
Lisa Metselaar |
HOOGEVEEN |
3 |
Thijmen Groen |
DEN HAAG |
4 |
Antoine Quint |
DEIL |
5 |
Eefke van Teeseling |
ABCOUDE |
6 |
Nickey Huenders |
ALMERE |
7 |
Roos Celie |
HARDERWIJK |
|