|
|
Numansdorp |
|
|
Jeugd Cat 7 |
|
1 |
Robin Blummel |
SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL |
2 |
Vincent Hoppezak |
NIEUWERKERK AD IJSSEL |
3 |
Minne Verboom |
KRIMPEN AD IJSSEL |
4 |
Glenn Mertens |
WATERINGEN |
5 |
Stefan Verhoeff |
GROOT-AMMERS |
6 |
Alain Broos |
BAARLE NASSAU |
7 |
Maikel Zijlaard |
ROTTERDAM |
8 |
Freek van Rossem |
MEGEN |
9 |
Daan Hoole |
ZUIDLAND |
10 |
Herman Brinkman |
ROTTERDAM |
11 |
Tim Bierkens |
STAMPERSGAT |
12 |
Jeroen van Karsen |
DELFT |
13 |
Tom van Merkerk |
WOERDEN |
14 |
Anne de Ruiter |
POLSBROEK |
15 |
Mark Smit |
WERVERSHOOF |
16 |
Danny Maas |
OUDENBOSCH |
17 |
Merijn van Niel |
DEN HAAG |
18 |
Sven Nijhuis |
WILNIS |
19 |
Kay Zuijderwijk |
MONSTER |
20 |
Sammy Chiba |
BERGEN OP ZOOM |
21 |
Thijs Buuron |
HALSTEREN |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat 6 |
|
1 |
Ruben Buitendijk |
LEKKERKERK |
2 |
Perry Frijters |
ST. WILLEBRORD |
3 |
Sjoerd Bakker |
BERKHOUT |
4 |
Lennart Reijtenbagh |
ZUIDLAND |
5 |
Nathan Rijsdijk |
VLAARDINGEN |
6 |
Edo Maas |
ROTTERDAM |
7 |
Maarten de Nijs |
HUIJBERGEN |
8 |
Ryan Kamp |
RAAMSDONKSVEER |
9 |
Hugo Hoekjen |
DELFT |
10 |
Mariska Kruidenier |
ABBENBROEK |
11 |
Gaby Gieskens |
'S-GRAVENHAGE |
12 |
Steffie van der Peet |
DEN HAAG |
13 |
Mylene de Zoete |
NAALDWIJK |
14 |
Stefan Zagers |
HOOGERHEIDE |
15 |
Jan-Julius van Dijke |
BERGEN OP ZOOM |
16 |
Yonna van Dam |
VOORHOUT |
17 |
Bas van Belle |
ZOETERMEER |
18 |
Julia Zwaan |
BODEGRAVEN |
19 |
Ino van de Wouw |
KAATSHEUVEL |
20 |
Lieke v.d. Draaij |
DORDRECHT |
21 |
Luuk Vollebregt |
DE LIER |
22 |
Tristan Crawfurd |
BARENDRECHT |
23 |
Dion Schoolenaar |
ZWANENBURG |
24 |
Melanie van Putten |
HAGESTEIN |
25 |
Ivy Weterings |
ROOSENDAAL |
26 |
Jeroen Beukers |
SCHIEDAM |
27 |
Bob Markus |
HOOFDDORP |
28 |
Eva van Kesteren |
LISSE |
29 |
Ernesto Attanasio |
'S-GRAVENDEEL |
30 |
Jarno Zevenbergen |
NIEUW-BEIJERLAND |
31 |
Marten Hanegraaf |
HEESWIJK DINTHER |
32 |
Ilse Nasveld |
ABBENBROEK |
33 |
Lars Steenbakker |
'S-HEERENHOEK |
34 |
Laura de Brouwer |
ANGEREN |
35 |
Lotte Beukers |
MONSTER |
36 |
Matthew van der Linden |
BARENDRECHT |
37 |
Jay Smit |
STOMPETOREN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat 5 |
|
1 |
Bastian Sterkenburg |
AMEIDE |
2 |
Quinty Bouckaert |
LISSE |
3 |
Sten Verzijl |
BERKEL EN RODENRIJS |
4 |
Daniel Taki |
OOSTERHOUT NB |
5 |
Olav Kooij |
NUMANSDORP |
6 |
Arjan Poleij |
KRUININGEN |
7 |
Casper van Uden |
SCHIEDAM |
8 |
Arjan Boshoven |
SPIJKENISSE |
9 |
Emiel Fontijne |
KRIMPEN AAN DEN IJSSEL |
10 |
Jasper Kraaijenbrink |
ABBENBROEK |
11 |
Roel van Sintmaartensdijk |
ZUIDLAND |
12 |
Jardi Christiaan van der Lee |
SCHIEDAM |
13 |
Joëlla Jongenelen |
ROOSENDAAL |
14 |
Pete Uptegrove |
SINT-MICHELSGESTEL |
15 |
Isabel Tambach |
ZAANDAM |
16 |
Sam Meijdam |
UTRECHT |
17 |
Tim van der Stam |
BERGSCHENHOEK |
18 |
Verena Batenburg |
PIERSHIL |
19 |
Jamie Prince |
OUD VOSSEMEER |
20 |
Stan van den Bergh |
OUD-GASTEL |
21 |
Babette Reijm |
MOERKAPELLE |
22 |
Luc van der Hoeven |
WATERINGEN |
23 |
Serginho Wilshaus |
HAARLEM |
24 |
Floortje Sel |
VEENENDAAL |
25 |
Ingrit Verhoeff |
GROOT-AMMERS |
26 |
Sanne Roozemond |
BERGSCHENHOEK |
27 |
Biko van Mil |
VOORBURG |
28 |
Pim Jansen |
BARENDRECHT |
29 |
Tristan Krombeen |
KRUININGEN |
30 |
Youp van Leeuwen |
ZOETERMEER |
31 |
Cynthia van der Ham |
GOUDA |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat 4 |
|
1 |
Salvador Alvarado |
ROTTERDAM |
2 |
Erwin Smit |
WERVERSHOOF |
3 |
Stijn Hanegraaf |
HEESWIJK DINTHER |
4 |
Mark de Groot |
OLDEBROEK |
5 |
Loe van Belle |
ZOETERMEER |
6 |
Tristan Kool |
PURMEREND |
7 |
Rick van der Poel |
PAPENDRECHT |
8 |
Laura van der Zwaan |
SLIEDRECHT |
9 |
Sanne Jongenelen |
STEENBERGEN NB |
10 |
Thomas Mijnsbergen |
ROTTERDAM |
11 |
Boyd Lampen |
LEUSDEN |
12 |
Kjell de Jager |
BARENDRECHT |
13 |
Luuk Spijker |
SLEEUWIJK |
14 |
Boris Romers |
ROZENBURG |
15 |
Leon van der Nat |
CAPELLE A/D IJSSEL |
16 |
Tim Nasveld |
ABBENBROEK |
17 |
Leonie Bos |
'S-GRAVENDEEL |
18 |
Luuk Bierkens |
STAMPERSGAT |
19 |
Bjorn Claassen |
DEN HAAG |
20 |
Tim van der Voort |
DE LIER |
21 |
Robin van Oorschot |
KLEIN-ZUNDERT |
22 |
Jerre Verschure |
RAAMSDONKSVEER |
23 |
Lance Huenders |
ALMERE |
24 |
Kevin Van Bochove |
STANDDAARBUITEN |
25 |
Piene Romers |
ROZENBURG |
26 |
Desiree Ketting |
SPIJKENISSE |
27 |
Lars Reijm |
MOERKAPELLE |
28 |
Max Moesker |
DEN HAAG |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat 3 |
|
1 |
Fleur van der Peet |
DEN HAAG |
2 |
Mike Bronswijk |
HONSELERSDIJK |
3 |
Nina Spapen |
RIJEN |
4 |
Jordy van der Ham |
GOUDA |
5 |
Lotte Jansen |
DORDRECHT |
6 |
Sven Mulder |
RAAMSDONKSVEER |
7 |
Biki Goedschalk |
DEN HAAG |
8 |
Danielle Quint |
DEIL |
9 |
Iris de Boer |
ZAANDAM |
10 |
Moreno Tak |
OUD GASTEL |
11 |
Niels Boom |
ALBLASSERDAM |
12 |
Kiki Janse |
ZAANDAM |
13 |
Jens Bassa |
NOORDELOOS |
14 |
Tess Booijen |
OOSTZAAN |
15 |
Max Bergsma |
OUDENHOORN |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat 2 |
|
1 |
Lucas Hoogerwaard |
MOORDRECHT |
2 |
Halvar de Jager |
BARENDRECHT |
3 |
Niels Tenniglo |
UTRECHT |
4 |
Christiano Wilshaus |
HAARLEM |
5 |
Maureen Arens |
KRUININGEN |
6 |
Jardy van der Burg |
BERKEL EN RODENRIJS |
7 |
Casper Noorloos |
KAATSHEUVEL |
8 |
Yuli van der Molen |
KROMMENIE |
9 |
Contijn Oomens |
PUTTERSHOEK |
10 |
Jarno Goudriaan |
BERGAMBACHT |
11 |
Kai Schoolenaar |
ZWANENBURG |
12 |
Justus Willemsen |
APELDOORN |
13 |
Mees van Smoorenburg |
LEIMUIDEN |
14 |
Wout Lulofs |
BERGEN OP ZOOM |
15 |
Jurian Stumpel |
BERGEN OP ZOOM |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat 1 |
|
1 |
Tim v.d. Poel |
PAPENDRECHT |
2 |
Ed Uptegrove |
SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL |
3 |
Tobias Kool |
PURMEREND |
4 |
Bibi Verzijl |
BERKEL EN RODENRIJS |
5 |
Olav Noorloos |
KAATSHEUVEL |
6 |
Isabel Arensman |
DEIL |
7 |
Firn Arens |
KRUININGEN |
8 |
Lara Boshoven |
SPIJKENISSE |
9 |
Nickey Huenders |
ALMERE |
10 |
Ryan de Bruijn |
BERGEN OP ZOOM |
11 |
Loes Jansen |
BARENDRECHT |
|