|
|
Hank |
|
|
Mannen/Beloften/Amateurs |
|
1 |
Tom Vermeer |
LEUSDEN |
2 |
Koos Jeroen Kers |
AMSTELVEEN |
3 |
Lennard Hofstede |
POELDIJK |
4 |
Gert-Jan Bosman |
EMMEN |
5 |
Arjan Hofman |
NUNSPEET |
6 |
Lars van de Vall |
OUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL |
7 |
Stefan Breemes |
AMSTERDAM |
8 |
Micki van Empel |
ST.MICHIELSGESTEL |
9 |
Frank Niewold |
LISSE |
10 |
Patrick Bos |
AMSTELVEEN |
11 |
Johim Ariesen |
RHENEN |
12 |
Jeroen Breewel |
WILNIS |
13 |
Bram de Kort |
DONGEN |
14 |
Daan Meijers |
ALPHEN NB |
15 |
Rik de Voogd |
ROTTERDAM |
16 |
Robbert de Greef |
GELDROP |
17 |
Jurriën Bosters |
STEENBERGEN NB |
18 |
Merijn Korevaar |
GROOTAMMERS |
19 |
Diederik Deelen |
BERKENWOUDE |
20 |
Tjeerd Dudok |
CHAAM |
21 |
Ricardo van Dongen |
OOSTERHOUT NB |
22 |
Erik Kramer |
HARDINXVELD GIESSEND |
23 |
Roy Rotteveel |
SASSENHEIM |
24 |
Ferdi Frijters |
BERKEL-ENSCHOT |
25 |
Bart Buijk |
HARDINXVELD GIESSENDAM |
26 |
Bart Vendrig |
MAURIK |
27 |
Ronald Roos |
MERKSPLAS (B) |
28 |
Stan Godrie |
ZUNDERT |
29 |
Rens Trommels |
HOOGVLIET |
30 |
Gijs van 't Westeinde |
NIEUW-VOSSEMEER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junioren |
|
1 |
Fabio Jakobsen |
HEUKELUM |
2 |
Mitchell Cornelisse |
AMSTERDAM |
3 |
Timon van Reek |
VOORHOUT |
4 |
Sem v/d Bogaert |
POELDIJK |
5 |
Jelle Wolsink |
HENGELO (O) |
6 |
Pim van de Klundert |
WOENSDRECHT |
7 |
Richard Jansen |
ASSENDELFT |
8 |
Paul Cremers |
GULPEN |
9 |
Sjoerd Bax |
UPPEL |
10 |
Kelvin van den Dool |
HOOGBLOKLAND |
11 |
Roy Dofferhoff |
LISSE |
12 |
Maarten Hendrickx |
BAARLE NASSAU |
13 |
Sieben Wouters |
ZUNDERT |
14 |
Nino Honigh |
LIMMEN |
15 |
Jan Maas |
HUIJBERGEN |
16 |
Wessel Zennipman |
ZUTPHEN |
17 |
Jurjen Varkevisser |
UDEN |
18 |
Jesse van den Enden |
S-GRAVENZANDE |
19 |
Stefan Kreder |
ZEVENHUIZEN ZH |
20 |
Jordy Keldermans |
RUCPHEN |
21 |
Wessel Berrens |
UTRECHT |
22 |
Abe Celi |
OOSTERHOUT |
23 |
Jordi van Loon |
LAGE ZWALUWE |
24 |
Davy Knobel |
SINT WILLEBRORD |
25 |
Tom Jansen |
BREDA |
26 |
Julian Spierings |
ZOETERMEER |
27 |
Stephen de Vries |
GOUDA |
28 |
Floris Wassenaar |
WERNHOUT |
29 |
Patrick Kramer |
HARDINXVELD GIESSEND |
30 |
Paul Rooij |
HOOFDDORP |
31 |
Beau Duvigneau |
ZUTPHEN |
|
|
|
|
Nieuwelingen |
|
1 |
Willem Bok |
MAREN-KESSEL |
2 |
Oscar van Wijk |
WORMER |
3 |
Daan van Sintmaartensdijk |
ZUIDLAND |
4 |
Thomas Hoole |
ZUIDLAND |
5 |
Noah van der Meer |
NAALDWIJK |
6 |
Djoerd van Dessel |
BREDA |
7 |
Max Gulickx |
EINDHOVEN |
8 |
Alden Chazan |
ARNHEM |
9 |
Jens van den Dool |
HOOGBLOKLAND |
10 |
Floris van den Broek |
CHAAM |
11 |
Guus Pril |
BEST |
12 |
Tom Manders |
UDEN |
13 |
Rick Emonds |
LIEROP |
14 |
Thom Reuvers |
TIEL |
15 |
Thomas Langens |
ROSMALEN |
16 |
Jan Roelands |
ALPHEN (NBR) |
17 |
Rutger Overstegen |
DEN HAAG |
18 |
Luuk van der Gaag |
OOSTERHOUT |
19 |
Noud de Jong |
RIJEN |
20 |
Hein Timmermans |
TETERINGEN |
21 |
Thomas Koolen |
SCHIJNDEL |
22 |
Dennis van Loenhout |
ROOSENDAAL |
23 |
Dennis Pronk |
NIJMEGEN |
|