|
|
Roosendaal |
|
|
Elite/Beloften |
|
1 |
Elmar Reinders |
EMMEN |
2 |
Peter van de Put |
DRONTEN |
3 |
Frank Niewold |
LISSE |
4 |
Koos Jeroen Kers |
AMSTELVEEN |
5 |
Roy Pieters |
ZWANENBURG |
6 |
Ronald Roos |
MERKSPLAS (B) |
7 |
Bart Aernouts |
KALMTHOUT (B) |
8 |
Sjoerd van Ginneken |
HEERLE |
9 |
Marco Brus |
SCHIJNDEL |
10 |
Jeroen Breewel |
WILNIS |
11 |
Gerhard Joling |
KRIMPEN AD IJSSEL |
12 |
Jan van Aert |
ESSEN |
13 |
Paul Moerland |
FIJNAART |
14 |
Merijn Korevaar |
GROOTAMMERS |
15 |
Brett Gillespie |
KALLAROO |
16 |
Umberto Atzori |
ZORGVLIED |
17 |
Fausto Hofland |
ROOSENDAAL |
18 |
Leander Schreurs |
ELBURG |
19 |
Jurriën Bosters |
STEENBERGEN NB |
20 |
Michael McKay |
HILLEGOM |
21 |
Joost Jansen |
ROTTERDAM |
22 |
Tom Gakes |
ZWAAG |
23 |
Bavo Haemels |
DUFFEL |
24 |
Adne van Engelen |
'T ZAND NH |
25 |
Gerwin de Regt |
NISPEN |
26 |
Adrie Lindeman |
ASSEN |
27 |
Yosuke Matsumoto |
TOKYO |
28 |
Pieter Israel |
KRUININGEN |
29 |
Yusuke Sasaki |
TOKYO |
30 |
Gustav Swagemakers |
STEENBERGEN NB |
31 |
Tristan Timmermans |
HARDENBERG |
32 |
Tjeerd Dudok |
CHAAM |
33 |
Rick Craenen |
NEDERWEERT |
34 |
Maarten Schoemaker |
NIJMEGEN |
35 |
Frank Lathouwers |
SINT-OEDENRODE |
36 |
Keisuke Aso |
TOKYO |
|
|
|
|
Nieuwelingen |
|
1 |
Jarri Stravers |
GROOT-AMMERS |
2 |
Lars Akkermans |
OSSENDRECHT |
3 |
Willem Bok |
MAREN-KESSEL |
4 |
Erik Boer |
WOLPHAARTSDIJK |
5 |
Thijmen Roovers |
ZUNDERT |
6 |
Marco Mook |
ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN |
7 |
Xavier Ketelaars |
SINT WILLEBRORD |
8 |
Cliff de Peijper |
OUD GASTEL |
9 |
Bjarne Bol |
BOSSCHENHOOFD |
10 |
Bob Kerkhofs |
WOUW |
11 |
Daan Timmers |
BREDA |
12 |
Frenky van der Vorst |
HALSTEREN |
13 |
Wout van Elzakker |
HOOGERHEIDE |
14 |
Djoerd van Dessel |
BREDA |
15 |
Thomas Ruijgrok |
DEN HOORN |
16 |
Bas Sitters |
ZEGGE |
17 |
Vince Geijs |
GOES |
18 |
Jesper Keller |
NIEUW VOSSEMEER |
19 |
Jesse Muis |
GIESSENBURG |
20 |
Tom Welten |
KRUISLAND |
21 |
Michael Hazen |
'S-HEERENHOEK |
22 |
Rick Reijnders |
ZUNDERT |
23 |
Rutger Overstegen |
DEN HAAG |
24 |
Mark van der Pijl |
BERGEN OP ZOOM |
25 |
Dani Slimmens |
GORINCHEM |
26 |
Tayfun Memis |
ROTTERDAM |
|
|
|
|
Sportklasse |
|
1 |
Brian Burggraaf |
VELSERBROEK |
2 |
Eddy Hermsen |
OCHTEN |
3 |
Erik de Niet |
DEN HAAG |
4 |
Henk de Jong |
MIJDRECHT |
5 |
Robbert Schaap |
VOORBURG |
6 |
Douwe Schouten |
VLAARDINGEN |
7 |
Jan Muis |
GIESSENBURG |
8 |
Lars Rietveld |
OUDEWATER |
9 |
Andy Knijpinga |
UTRECHT |
10 |
Rini van Zundert |
|
11 |
Erik Meerkerk |
ZUIDLAND |
12 |
Jeroen Wesselius |
VOORBURG |
13 |
Tony Verschuuren |
FIJNAART |
14 |
Jeroen Hendriks |
BOXMEER |
15 |
Art Oosting |
ABBENBROEK |
16 |
Adrie Frijters |
WAGENINGEN |
17 |
Raphael Gabriels |
ROOSENDAAL |
18 |
Jeroen Claessen |
HOEVEN |
19 |
Youri Deelen |
BERGAMBACHT |
20 |
Casper Pruijn |
VIJFHUIZEN |
21 |
Stefan Laurijssen |
ROOSENDAAL |
22 |
Johan Peemen |
RIJSBERGEN |
23 |
Anton in Veld |
NIEUW LEKKERLAND |
24 |
Stefan Slager |
BEESD |
25 |
Jeroen Rovers |
BREDA |
26 |
Onno Lindhout |
THOLEN |
27 |
Andy van Loon |
HOOGERHEIDE |
28 |
Twan den Braber |
HOEVEN |
|