|
|
Alphen aan den Rijn |
|
|
Nieuwelingen |
|
1 |
Ide Schelling |
DEN HAAG |
2 |
Tom Wijfje |
TER AAR |
3 |
Jesse Lagendijk |
ALPHEN A/D RIJN |
4 |
Bas Jansen |
WARMOND |
5 |
Melle Meeuwisse |
BOSKOOP |
6 |
Thijs Bijwaard |
HILLEGOM |
7 |
Danilo Wattez |
ELIM |
8 |
Coen Groot |
PAPENDRECHT |
9 |
Teun Mouris |
OUDERKERK A/D AMSTEL |
10 |
Stefan Verhoeff |
GROOT-AMMERS |
11 |
Jesse de Rooij |
HOORN NH |
12 |
Lars van den Berg |
DE MEERN |
13 |
Roel Brabander |
HONSELERSDIJK |
14 |
Daan van Sintmaartensdijk |
ZUIDLAND |
15 |
Jelmer Arendshorst |
NIEUWLEUSEN |
16 |
Dean Ruska |
VOLENDAM |
17 |
Wouter Mur |
HOORN NH |
18 |
Niels Boele |
LEIDEN |
19 |
Mark Smit |
WERVERSHOOF |
20 |
Leon Buijs |
AALSMEER |
21 |
Jens van den Dool |
HOOGBLOKLAND |
22 |
Niels Fontijne |
KRIMPEN AD IJSSEL |
23 |
Floris Paalman |
ALPHEN A/D RIJN |
24 |
Antonie van Noppen |
RIDDERKERK |
25 |
Yorick van Velthoven |
NAALDWIJK |
26 |
Marco Mook |
ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN |
27 |
Robin Beije |
SOMMELSDIJK |
28 |
Stef Zeestraten |
PIJNACKER |
29 |
Mathijs de Leng |
BOSKOOP |
30 |
Riis Kaak |
NIEUW VENNEP |
31 |
Marijn van den Berg |
DE MEERN |
32 |
Minne Verboom |
KRIMPEN AD IJSSEL |
33 |
Jeffrey Post |
NOOTDORP |
34 |
Bastiaan Derwort |
DELFT |
35 |
David Bredewold |
HOOGLAND |
36 |
Ferdinand Jansen |
ZOETERMEER |
37 |
Rens van Berkesteijn |
HAZERSWOUDE RIJNDIJK |
38 |
Kas van Kordelaar |
LEIDEN |
39 |
Jelle Zuiderwijk |
KWINTSHEUL |
40 |
Marc Veenman |
WATERINGEN |
41 |
Desley Boxhoorn |
BERGSCHENHOEK |
42 |
Bram Oosterman |
GIETEN |
43 |
Rav Schoormans |
OOSTERHOUT |
44 |
Pieter van den Berg |
ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN |
45 |
Hyeon Jin Im |
DEN HAAG |
46 |
Damien van der Zwan |
ROTTERDAM |
47 |
Max Veenhuis |
SCHAGEN |
48 |
Stefan Noorlander |
NIEUW LEKKERLAND |
49 |
Bram Vertelman |
MIDWOUD |
50 |
Wellington Rocha-Rijkaart |
GOUDA |
51 |
Enzo Hilhorst |
HILVERSUM |
52 |
Timo de Waard |
HONSELERSDIJK |
53 |
Mickey Schuller |
DORDRECHT |
54 |
Nick Hijdra |
BERKEL EN RODENRIJS |
55 |
Wabe de Rooij |
ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN |
56 |
Edward Jansen |
ZOETERMEER |
57 |
Quentin van den Heuvel |
BODEGRAVEN |
58 |
Twan Karstel |
ROTTERDAM |
59 |
Jasper van Ekeris |
BUSSUM |
60 |
Alex Molenaar |
WADDINXVEEN |
61 |
Jessie Huiden |
AMERSFOORT |
62 |
Mike van Lobberegt |
BERKEL EN RODENRIJS |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat 7 |
|
1 |
Stijn Ruijter |
UITHOORN |
2 |
Nobbie Twigt |
GOUDERAK |
3 |
Yanne Dorenbos |
CASTRICUM |
4 |
Dion Schoolenaar |
ZWANENBURG |
5 |
Edo Maas |
ROTTERDAM |
6 |
Ruben Buitendijk |
LEKKERKERK |
7 |
Leco Hendriks |
MAASSLUIS |
8 |
Nathan Rijsdijk |
VLAARDINGEN |
9 |
Bas van Belle |
ZOETERMEER |
10 |
Tristan Crawfurd |
BARENDRECHT |
11 |
Nick Brabander |
HONSELERSDIJK |
12 |
Lennart Reijtenbagh |
ZUIDLAND |
13 |
Mitchell den Duijn |
ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN |
14 |
Tomas Kopecky |
LEIDEN |
15 |
Ino van de Wouw |
KAATSHEUVEL |
16 |
Frank Stijger |
HONSELERSDIJK |
17 |
Ismail Kasmi |
ROTTERDAM |
18 |
Ernesto Attanasio |
'S-GRAVENDEEL |
19 |
Hugo Hoekjen |
DELFT |
20 |
Luuk Vollebregt |
DE LIER |
21 |
Rafael Solar Kluwen |
ALBLASSERDAM |
22 |
Roy Roodenburg |
HONSELERSDIJK |
23 |
Raoul van Drunen |
DORDRECHT |
24 |
Jayson de Bruin |
ALPHEN A/D RIJN |
25 |
Matthew van der Linden |
BARENDRECHT |
26 |
Jay Smit |
STOMPETOREN |
27 |
Teun van Galen |
TWISK |
28 |
Jeroen Beukers |
SCHIEDAM |
29 |
Johannes van Hooff |
ROTTERDAM |
30 |
Sven Vijverberg |
NAALDWIJK |
31 |
Bonno de Waard |
HONSELERSDIJK |
32 |
Dennis Besteman |
HEERHUGOWAARD |
33 |
Jasper van Voorthuizen |
ZOETERMEER |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat 6 |
|
1 |
Bastian Sterkenburg |
AMEIDE |
2 |
Emiel Fontijne |
KRIMPEN AAN DEN IJSSEL |
3 |
Daan Kool |
ZEVENHOVEN |
4 |
Lars Klugt |
VOLENDAM |
5 |
Owen Geleijn |
RIJSENHOUT |
6 |
Luke Verburg |
SCHIEDAM |
7 |
Roel van Sintmaartensdijk |
ZUIDLAND |
8 |
Sten Verzijl |
BERKEL EN RODENRIJS |
9 |
Eva Bijwaard |
HILLEGOM |
10 |
Jasper Kraaijenbrink |
ABBENBROEK |
11 |
Hidde van Veenendaal |
DONGEN |
12 |
Jardi Christiaan van der Lee |
SCHIEDAM |
13 |
Roy Duijvesteijn |
HONSELERSDIJK |
14 |
Olav Kooij |
NUMANSDORP |
15 |
Thijn Kluts |
LEIDEN |
16 |
Arjan Boshoven |
SPIJKENISSE |
17 |
Rozemarijn Ammerlaan |
DE LIER |
18 |
Hannah van der Meer |
DEN HAAG |
19 |
Quinty Bouckaert |
LISSE |
20 |
Naomi Seldenthuis |
BERKEL EN RODENRIJS |
21 |
Jill Jansen |
ZOETERWOUDE |
22 |
Casper van Uden |
SCHIEDAM |
23 |
Jan Wicher Sieders |
LEIDSCHENDAM |
24 |
Gaby Gieskens |
'S-GRAVENHAGE |
25 |
Serginho Wilshaus |
HAARLEM |
26 |
Wouter Zwaan |
BODEGRAVEN |
27 |
Lucas Praamsma |
REEUWIJK |
28 |
Mischa Bredewold |
HOOGLAND |
29 |
Verena Batenburg |
PIERSHIL |
30 |
Tijmen van Loon |
AMSTELVEEN |
31 |
Ingrit Verhoeff |
GROOT-AMMERS |
32 |
Sanne Roozemond |
BERGSCHENHOEK |
33 |
Luc van der Hoeven |
WATERINGEN |
34 |
Youp van Leeuwen |
ZOETERMEER |
35 |
Michiel de Veld |
ROTTERDAM |
36 |
Marieke van Stee |
SLIEDRECHT |
37 |
Cynthia van der Ham |
GOUDA |
38 |
Pim Jansen |
BARENDRECHT |
39 |
Tristan van den Berg |
ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN |
40 |
Nigel Slof |
ALPHEN A/D RIJN |
41 |
Jarno Arendshorst |
NIEUWLEUSEN |
42 |
Roy Hoogendoorn |
BOSKOOP |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat 5 |
|
1 |
Erwin Smit |
WERVERSHOOF |
2 |
Laura van der Zwaan |
SLIEDRECHT |
3 |
Noa de Haan |
TERSCHUUR |
4 |
Larissa Hartog |
DE LIER |
5 |
Boris Romers |
ROZENBURG |
6 |
Judith Stolze |
DE LIER |
7 |
Rick van der Poel |
PAPENDRECHT |
8 |
Eline van Rooijen |
WOERDEN |
9 |
Elian Lagendijk |
ALPHEN A/D RIJN |
10 |
Max Moesker |
DEN HAAG |
11 |
Loe van Belle |
ZOETERMEER |
12 |
Bjorn Claassen |
DEN HAAG |
13 |
Kjell de Jager |
BARENDRECHT |
14 |
Lars Seldenthuis |
BERKEL EN RODENRIJS |
15 |
Nena Vollering |
BERKEL EN RODENRIJS |
16 |
Jisse van der Meer |
DEN HAAG |
17 |
Tim Nasveld |
ABBENBROEK |
18 |
Juliette de Haas |
PIJNACKER |
19 |
Lorraine Röge |
ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN |
20 |
Koert van Oosten |
GOUDA |
21 |
Thomas Mijnsbergen |
ROTTERDAM |
22 |
Leonie Bos |
'S-GRAVENDEEL |
23 |
Henk van Atten |
LEIDERDORP |
24 |
Luuk Ensing |
JULIANADORP |
25 |
Julia van Leeuwen |
ALPHEN A/D RIJN |
26 |
Maud Adriaansen |
DORDRECHT |
27 |
Tristan Geleijn |
RIJSENHOUT |
28 |
Alysha van Neck |
AMSTELVEEN |
29 |
Piene Romers |
ROZENBURG |
30 |
Carlos Miguel |
DEN HAAG |
31 |
Ole Veenhuis |
SCHAGEN |
32 |
Joris Buters |
NOOTDORP |
33 |
Tim van der Voort |
DE LIER |
34 |
Davey Erftemeijer |
SCHIEDAM |
35 |
Sebastiaan Vermulm |
ZOETERMEER |
36 |
Leon van der Nat |
CAPELLE A/D IJSSEL |
37 |
Kim van de Groenendaal |
ROTTERDAM |
38 |
Rowan Wijfje |
HARMELEN |
39 |
Pien Limpens |
OBBICHT |
40 |
Beau van Izerloo |
DORDRECHT |
41 |
Luna van Kesteren |
LISSE |
42 |
Bart Bronder |
ABBENBROEK |
43 |
Kenley Boxhoorn |
BERGSCHENHOEK |
44 |
Lars Zoomers |
MAASTRICHT |
45 |
Lars Reijm |
MOERKAPELLE |
46 |
Mike van den Berg |
NIEUWERKERK A/D IJSSEL |
47 |
Sander van der Willik |
BERGSCHENHOEK |
48 |
Mitchell van Vliet |
ROTTERDAM |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat 4 |
|
1 |
Lucas Janssen |
PAPENDRECHT |
2 |
Fleur van der Peet |
DEN HAAG |
3 |
Jordy van der Ham |
GOUDA |
4 |
Bram Praamsma |
REEUWIJK |
5 |
Mike Bronswijk |
HONSELERSDIJK |
6 |
Matyas Kopecky |
LEIDEN |
7 |
Ties Hoogerbrugge |
ROTTERDAM |
8 |
Max Bergsma |
OUDENHOORN |
9 |
Brett Chow |
HENDRIK IDO AMBACHT |
10 |
Willeke Bogaards |
KOUDEKERK A/D RIJN |
11 |
Biki Goedschalk |
DEN HAAG |
12 |
Daan Hilbers |
DEN HAAG |
13 |
Ilse Lingen |
OUDERKERK AAN DEN IJSSEL |
14 |
Sietse Kool |
ZEVENHOVEN |
15 |
Bas van der Burg |
BERGSCHENHOEK |
16 |
Sasha Hassoldt |
ALPHEN A/D RIJN |
17 |
Laura Molenaar |
WADDINXVEEN |
18 |
Thijs van Leeuwen |
ALPHEN A/D RIJN |
19 |
Ted Dalrymple |
DEN HAAG |
20 |
Lucas Kreeft |
DORDRECHT |
21 |
Mellon Hooghwerff |
DORDRECHT |
22 |
Floris Peereboom |
DEN HAAG |
23 |
Misha Struik |
DORDRECHT |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat 3 |
|
1 |
Bouwe van Galen |
TWISK |
2 |
Daan van Lüling |
ALPHEN A/D RIJN |
3 |
Menno Huising |
WATERINGEN |
4 |
Halvar de Jager |
BARENDRECHT |
5 |
Britt van der Hulst |
HAZERSWOUDE |
6 |
Lucas Hoogerwaard |
MOORDRECHT |
7 |
Jerney van der Heijden |
ZEVENHUIZEN |
8 |
Jardy van der Burg |
BERKEL EN RODENRIJS |
9 |
Jarno Goudriaan |
BERGAMBACHT |
10 |
Christiano Wilshaus |
HAARLEM |
11 |
Kai Schoolenaar |
ZWANENBURG |
12 |
Maureen Arens |
KRUININGEN |
13 |
Job Kuster |
WAGENINGEN |
14 |
Sophia Zwaan |
BODEGRAVEN |
15 |
Mees van Smoorenburg |
LEIMUIDEN |
16 |
Ilse Groen |
DEN HAAG |
17 |
Rosanne van Rees |
GROOT AMMERS |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat 2 |
|
1 |
Tim v.d. Poel |
PAPENDRECHT |
2 |
Christiaan van Rees |
GROOT AMMERS |
3 |
Swen Vonk |
BERGSCHENHOEK |
4 |
Ingmar van den Bosch |
LISSE |
5 |
Thijmen Groen |
DEN HAAG |
6 |
Bibi Verzijl |
BERKEL EN RODENRIJS |
7 |
Lara Boshoven |
SPIJKENISSE |
8 |
Jayden Post |
ROTTERDAM |
9 |
Floris Verschuur |
ROTTERDAM |
10 |
Loes Jansen |
BARENDRECHT |
11 |
Firn Arens |
KRUININGEN |
12 |
Dante Broeren |
BERKEL EN RODENRIJS |
13 |
Lean Booy |
BERKEL EN RODENRIJS |
14 |
Mitchell Krayenbrink |
HANSWEERT |
15 |
Roos van den Berg |
ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN |
16 |
Noëlle Booy |
BERKEL EN RODENRIJS |
|
|
|
|
Jeugd Cat 1 |
|
1 |
Stan Smit |
WERVERSHOOF |
2 |
Liam van Os |
BERKEL EN RODENRIJS |
3 |
Cedric de Jager |
BARENDRECHT |
4 |
Frederique Verschuur |
ROTTERDAM |
5 |
Ricardo Sanberg |
BERGAMBACHT |
6 |
Jaymz Lunenborg |
ROTTERDAM |
7 |
Sil Bergsma |
OUDENHOORN |
8 |
Mika van Os |
BERKEL EN RODENRIJS |
9 |
Lauren Molengraaf |
CAPELLE A/D IJSSEL |
10 |
Duco van der Zwart |
ALPHEN A/D RIJN |
11 |
Emily Goijert |
'S-GRAVENZANDE |
12 |
Jelle Groen |
DEN HAAG |
|