```````
Ureterp 28-3-2016
Ureterp
Elite/Beloften
1
Stefan Poutsma
PEIZE
2
Henk Bos
DRACHTEN
3
Wessel Piersma
GRONINGEN
4
Coen Rijpma
WOLVEGA
5
Gert-Jan Bosman
NIJVERDAL
6
Cor van Leeuwen
BORGER
7
Paul de Haan
MEEDHUIZEN
8
John Meewisse
LEEK
9
Björn Bakker
WIJNJEWOUDE
10
Vladi Riha
BREMEN (DLD)
11
Chiel Breukelman
GRAMSBERGEN
12
Maikel Bos
OLDEBROEK
13
Taeke Oppewal
HEERENVEEN
14
Marc de Bruin
15
Andries Weening
KOOTSTERTILLE
16
Stefan Biesheuvel
ASSEN
17
Douwe Schaafsma
DE VALOM
18
Jeffrie van der Velde
19
Niels Potze
ADUARD
20
Kevin Spithorst
21
Rick Nobel
FOUDGUM
22
Tom Wijkel
EXLOO
23
Niels Goeree
24
Lars Horring
25
Niek Hooghiemster
26
Floran Bathoorn
27
Sil Faber
URETERP
28
Gyasi Sulvaran
29
Frank Wierstra
BURGUM
30
Sander Iwema
HOOGHALEN
31
Ruben Hoekstra
Vrouwen
Roxane Knetemann
NIJKERK
Anouska Koster
DE WESTEREEN
Janneke Ensing
GIETEN
Eva Buurman
WERVERSHOOF
Nina Buysman
BOVENKARSPEL
Kelly Markus
HOOFDDORP
Tessa Neefjes
Tone Hatteland LIMA
NOORWEGEN
Simone de Vries
OLDELAMER
Ilona Hoeksma
LUXWOUDE
Leonie Lubbinge
Wendy Oosterwoud
Willemiek Meinders
DRONTEN
Paulien Koster
DELFSTRAHUIZEN
Janieke Kalsbeek
LEEUWARDEN
Ingeborg Kreuze
Ivana Tiessens
Sanne Bouwmeester
WESTERBORK
Melissa Steenhof
Pernilla van Rozelaar
MEDEMBLIK
Carolin Schiff
BREMEN
Liena de Jong
UBBENA
Fianna Stenveld
ENSCHEDE
Manon de Boer
Suzanne de Lange
Mareille Meijering
STADSKANAAL
Esmee Oosterman
Esther Veldman
Jarna de Jong
Trieneke Fokkens
LEUTINGEWOLDE
Annefleur de Leeuw
ZWOLLE
32
Elaine Jansen
ALMERE
33
Rixt Hoogland
34
Aafke Soet
35
Eline Oosterwoud
36
Dyann Veenstra
EMMEN
37
Kelley M Hess
38
Anne Marijn van der Graaf
39
Andrea Lodder
40
Hanna de Jong
41
Lonneke Groote Haar
42
Tessa Bergsma
43
Josine Woudsma
HENGELO
44
Nienke Smit
ZUIDWOLDE DR
45
Marleen Stoel
46
Linda de Croon
WIERDEN
47
Michelle Poot
TZUM
48
Liesanne Lobenstein
49
Haliegh Dolman
ZWIJNDRECHT
50
Alyda Norbruis
Amateurs/Sportklasse/Junioren
Niels van Deursen
DEN HAAG
Patrick van Gortel
APELDOORN
Aron de Jong
Harko Kievit
Jack Kuper
DOKKUM
Pieter Verhoeven
Tim Weerkamp
Mitchel Steenhof
Jorrit Douwes
Tsjerk Rozema
Barry Porsius
LELYSTAD
Cor Visser
GYTSJERK
Marcel Weinans
RODEN
Hans Kopmels
Dennis Haanstra
SNEEK
Egon Nanninga
Peter Arends
BEERTA
Sjoerd Visser
Sander Hoekstra
GARYP
Arthur Helder
OMMEN
Rochéz Harbers
Han Peeneman
Jan Terpstra
Sander Westerlaan
Sierd Steigenga
EXMORRA
Tako Klabbers
GORREDIJK
Jobbe Krijnsen
BOLSWARD
Brian Koster
Sjoerd van Aalzum
SCHARNEGOUTUM
Niek Geerts
Dennis Steverink
Pieter Wagenaar
Peter Merx
WARFHUIZEN
Jesse Klabbers
Bauke Bouwstra
WORKUM
Sven Tellegen
HATTEM
Theo Postma
KOLLUMERZWAAG
Rutger van der Meer
STIENS
Stef Jonker
Bonne Aans
Erwin Rinsma
Bas Westra
Marco van Dijken
APPINGEDAM
Mathijs Steenhuis
Sven de Haan
ZUIDLAREN
Harold Hoekstra
TJERKGAAST
Bas ten Have
Onno Voerman