|
Apeldoorn
MTB
|
|
|
Elite
Beloften
|
|
1
|
Jeroen
Boelen
|
DRUNEN
|
2
|
David
Nordemann
|
NIJMEGEN
|
3
|
Niels
Wubben
|
DORST
|
4
|
Frank
Beemer
|
GARDEREN
|
5
|
Tim
Smeenge
|
ZEEGSE
|
6
|
Kjell
van den Boogert
|
MIDDELAAR
|
7
|
Bart
Pennings
|
BERLICUM
NB
|
8
|
Dave
van der Kooij
|
MAASSLUIS
|
9
|
Jeroen
van Eck
|
LEUTH
|
10
|
Marcel
Lommers
|
SPRANG-CAPELLE
|
11
|
Bart
van Bindsbergen
|
ZEVENAAR
|
12
|
Thom
Bonder
|
ASSEN
|
13
|
Pim
van der Marel
|
DE
LIER
|
14
|
Bart
Barkhuis
|
NORG
|
15
|
Stijn
Appel
|
SPANBROEK
|
16
|
Gijs
Derksen
|
GROESBEEK
|
17
|
Anne-Mark
van der Vlag
|
ASSEN
|
18
|
Micha
Gankema
|
ASSEN
|
19
|
Randy
de Beus
|
ZEELAND
|
20
|
Maurits
Buist
|
DRACHTEN
|
21
|
Remco
Smits
|
VEGHEL
|
22
|
Mart
Muskens
|
HEESBEEN
|
23
|
Geert
van Kuijk
|
LOON
OP ZAND
|
24
|
Bart
Jacobs
|
TILBURG
|
25
|
Erik
Boer
|
WOLPHAARTSDIJK
|
26
|
Kevin
Nooijen
|
VOLKEL
|
27
|
Vincent
Kip
|
OLDENZAAL
|
28
|
Simon
Coopmans
|
ALTEVEER
GEM DE WOLDEN
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junioren
|
|
1
|
Marc
Bouwmeester
|
LOENEN
|
2
|
Thymen
Arensman
|
DEIL
|
3
|
Sam
de Nijs
|
WARMENHUIZEN
|
4
|
Carlo
van den Berg
|
DE
LIER
|
5
|
Marten
Haitjema
|
KROMMENIE
|
6
|
Yannick
Vrielink
|
ZUTPHEN
|
7
|
Guus
Olde Monnikhof
|
OLDENZAAL
|
8
|
Kyro
Geurts
|
OTTERSUM
|
9
|
Maikel
Kleiboer
|
WENUM
WIESEL
|
10
|
Jesse
Bikker
|
HOOGBLOKLAND
|
11
|
Rob
Gambon
|
APELDOORN
|
12
|
Gijs
Pennings
|
BERLICUM
NB
|
13
|
Siert
Minkema
|
GROET
|
14
|
Marijn
Vermue
|
NISSE
|
15
|
Menno
Don
|
TUITJENHORN
|
16
|
Wessel
Jansen
|
APELDOORN
|
17
|
Lars
van Uum
|
HARDERWIJK
|
18
|
Ramon
Eikelboom
|
SCHEERWOLDE
|
19
|
Demiz
Hebing
|
APELDOORN
|
20
|
Teus
Ruijter
|
SIEBENGEWALD
|
21
|
Gijs
Burger
|
'T
ZAND NH
|
22
|
Noah
van Horen
|
MALDEN
|
23
|
Sander
Jeunink
|
OLDENZAAL
|
24
|
Marc
Veenman
|
WATERINGEN
|
25
|
Stijn
Kalvenhaar
|
WIERDEN
|
26
|
Thijs
Wolsink
|
HENGELO
(O)
|
27
|
Jesse
de Haan
|
WAGENINGEN
|
28
|
Dave
Jonker
|
ERMELO
|
29
|
Stefan
de Wijn
|
UGCHELEN
|
30
|
Yorick
van Velthoven
|
NAALDWIJK
|
31
|
Daan
Boekestijn
|
NAALDWIJK
|
32
|
Danyck
Plas
|
APELDOORN
|
33
|
Kevin
van der Pols
|
ALKMAAR
|
34
|
Marijn
Heijneman
|
ZEVENAAR
|
35
|
Bart
van der Leeden
|
APELDOORN
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vrouwen
|
|
1
|
Annemarie
Worst
|
NUNSPEET
|
2
|
Anne
Terpstra
|
APELDOORN
|
3
|
Denise
Betsema
|
DEN
BURG TEXEL
|
4
|
Marlo
Koevoet
|
WIJCHEN
|
5
|
Lizzy
Witlox
|
EINDHOVEN
|
6
|
Britt
van den Boogert
|
MIDDELAAR
|
7
|
Karen
Brouwer
|
HAARLEM
|
8
|
Laura
Turpijn
|
NIJMEGEN
|
9
|
Linda
ter Beek
|
BAD
BENTHEIM
|
10
|
Marquerite
de Neve
|
MIDDELBURG
|
11
|
Laura
van Regenmortel
|
ANNA
PAULOWNA
|
12
|
Sanne
Tent
|
NIEUW-BUINEN
|
13
|
Simone
Cornelisse
|
MIDDELBURG
|
14
|
Lotte
Koopmans
|
NIJMEGEN
|
15
|
Daniëlle
Sluijter
|
RIJSWIJK
ZH
|
16
|
Susan
Visscher
|
HOLTEN
|
17
|
Linja
de Jonge
|
OOSTERHESSELEN
|
18
|
Lisanne
Bouwmeester
|
APELDOORN
|
19
|
Diana
Boeser
|
SCHOONOORD
|
20
|
Verena
Scholtens
|
JULIANADORP
|
21
|
Karin
Uyl
|
OSS
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junior
Vrouwen
|
|
1
|
Julia
Boschker
|
WOERDEN
|
2
|
Romy
Berends
|
EMST
|
3
|
Lorena
Peterman
|
LEMSELO
|
4
|
Charlotte
de Graaf
|
DE
LIER
|
5
|
Manon
Bakker
|
SWIFTERBANT
|
7
|
Celine
Klootwijk
|
'T
LOO - OLDEBROEK
|
8
|
Rachelle
Huberts
|
ASSEN
|
9
|
Anne
Marie Windhouwer
|
APELDOORN
|
10
|
Aimée
Schoe
|
VROUWENPOLDER
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nieuweling
|
|
1
|
Tim
van Dijke
|
WISSENKERKE
|
2
|
Bas
Martijnse
|
EERBEEK
|
3
|
Milan
Ziemerink
|
GLANE
|
4
|
Bart
Hazekamp
|
ZOETERMEER
|
5
|
Ruben
van der Stelt
|
NIEUWENDIJK
|
6
|
Perry
Wit
|
MIDDENMEER
|
7
|
Bryan
Burger
|
WARMENHUIZEN
|
8
|
Stan
van den Hanenberg
|
BERLICUM
|
9
|
Thom
van Riesen
|
ELBURG
|
10
|
Luke
Verburg
|
SCHIEDAM
|
11
|
Wesley
Damiaans
|
SINT
MAARTENSBRUG
|
12
|
Damy
Vader
|
MIDDELBURG
|
13
|
Gijs
Grol
|
GOUDA
|
14
|
Sam
Stolk
|
NIEUWENDIJK
|
15
|
Niek
Hoornsman
|
WIERINGERWERF
|
16
|
Stef
ter Laak
|
VEENENDAAL
|
17
|
Niels
van Uum
|
HARDERWIJK
|
18
|
Paul
Snip
|
BOVENKARSPEL
|
19
|
Stef
Hendriks
|
HAELEN
|
20
|
Joost
van Jaarsveld
|
EEFDE
|
21
|
Karsten
Tjalsma
|
GROESBEEK
|
22
|
Noud
Peeters
|
KESSEL
|
23
|
Arne
van der Vliet
|
HOOGKARSPEL
|
24
|
Beau
de Wijn
|
UGCHELEN
|
25
|
Tim
van Dijk
|
EEFDE
|
26
|
Primo
Arets
|
ARNHEM
|
27
|
Thijmen
van Haarlem
|
APELDOORN
|
28
|
Wesley
van Espelo
|
NUNSPEET
|
29
|
Nard
Sinke
|
VEENENDAAL
|
30
|
Stef
van Lierop
|
SINT-OEDENRODE
|
31
|
Milan
Gomes
|
OOIJ
|
32
|
Arvin
Bloem
|
BRUMMEN
|
33
|
Pieter
Dekker
|
WARMENHUIZEN
|
34
|
Lars
van Ark
|
HOENDERLOO
|
35
|
Thom
Leegwater
|
SINT
PANCRAS
|
36
|
Julian
Klootwijk
|
'T
LOO - OLDEBROEK
|
37
|
Tom
Pool
|
RUINERWOLD
|
38
|
Jelmer
Brinkhuis
|
HAARLE
|
39
|
Glenn
Caumanns
|
VENLO
|
40
|
Yvar
Kortleve
|
HAVELTE
|
41
|
Mitchel
de Bie
|
HONSELERSDIJK
|
42
|
Anton
Coopmans
|
ALTEVEER
GEM DE WOLDEN
|
43
|
Rens
Rosbenders
|
LEIDSCHENDAM
|
44
|
Jari
Slomp
|
HOORNAAR
|
45
|
Thomas
Kroezen
|
TIENDEVEEN
|
46
|
Diego
Velders
|
VEENENDAAL
|
47
|
Daan
Verhappen
|
GEMERT
|
48
|
Jelle
Mulder
|
HOOGEVEEN
|
49
|
Quirijn
Vlijm
|
VAASSEN
|
50
|
Max
van der Linden
|
BERGEN
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nieuweling
Meisje
|
|
1
|
Zoë
Mulder
|
HEINKENSZAND
|
2
|
Joelle
Jonker
|
ERMELO
|
3
|
Astrid
Downham
|
APELDOORN
|
4
|
Dieke
van Wilgen
|
ARKEL
|
5
|
Sandy
van der Pols
|
ALKMAAR
|
6
|
Romana
Carfora
|
AKERSLOOT
|
7
|
Daphne
de Vries
|
WOLVEGA
|
8
|
Sanne
Prins
|
WIERDEN
|
9
|
Melanie
Viveen
|
WOUDRICHEM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Master30+
|
|
1
|
Gody
Jacobs
|
GENK
|
2
|
Eddy
van IJzendoorn
|
TIEL
|
3
|
Anco
Korteweg
|
NOORDHOEK
|
4
|
Tom
Hoekman
|
OLDENZAAL
|
5
|
Tom
Sluiter
|
ARNHEM
|
6
|
Arjan
Leenstra
|
ARNHEM
|
7
|
Maarten
Janssen
|
HENGELO
|
8
|
Eric
van den Bogaard
|
WAALWIJK
|
9
|
Marco
Hurkmans
|
ESCH
|
10
|
Daan
Bongers
|
BAARLO
|
11
|
Simon
Apperloo
|
TUK
|
12
|
Patrick
Tas
|
NOOTDORP
|
13
|
Stef
Schreutelkamp
|
ARNHEM
|
14
|
Danny
Lugt
|
GOUDA
|
15
|
Martijn
Roelofs
|
NIJMEGEN
|
16
|
William
Beurskens
|
PANNINGEN
|
17
|
Mark
van Schie
|
HAARLEM
|
18
|
Alex
Laanstra
|
STEENWIJK
|
19
|
Arjan
Broekema
|
OOSTERWOLDE
|
20
|
Jeroen
Brands
|
ARNHEM
|
21
|
Willem-Jan
van der Woude
|
NIJMEGEN
|
22
|
Redney
Janssen
|
VENRAY
|
23
|
Ruud
Bosscha
|
TUK
|
24
|
Jochem
Koren
|
BUSSUM
|
25
|
Gideon
van der Molen
|
MEGCHELEN
|
26
|
Martijn
Veldink
|
OOSTERHESSELEN
|
27
|
Chris-Jan
Otten
|
STEENWIJK
|
28
|
Joost
van Gorkum
|
GENDT
|
29
|
Rolf
van Maanen
|
OISTERWIJK
|
30
|
Michael
de Vos
|
LELYSTAD
|
31
|
Ike
Janssen
|
VENRAY
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Master
40+
|
|
1
|
Maikel
Govaarts
|
DRUNEN
|
2
|
Rick
van den Hanenberg
|
BERLICUM
NB
|
3
|
Edwin
Raats
|
HELMOND
|
4
|
Stijn
Boek
|
KROMMENIE
|
5
|
Arno
Gouweleeuw
|
ARNHEM
|
6
|
Jan
van Oorschot
|
LIEMPDE
|
7
|
Rorik
Schouten
|
HOOGWOUD
|
8
|
Bas
Bloeming
|
WIJK
BIJ DUURSTEDE
|
9
|
Arie
de Jong
|
OOSTERWOLDE
FR
|
10
|
Arjan
Seunninga
|
EDE
|
11
|
Patrick
Muurmans
|
TILBURG
|
12
|
Freddie
van der Schoot
|
GEMONDE
|
13
|
Dennis
Koster
|
WAPSE
|
14
|
Peter
Heusschen
|
GEMERT
|
15
|
Corné
van Oorschot
|
LIEMPDE
|
16
|
Harrie
Peeters
|
VENLO
|
17
|
Sander
van Gelderen
|
STEENWIJK
|
18
|
Patrick
Vissers
|
VEGHEL
|
19
|
Kevin
Raaijmakers
|
EINDHOVEN
|
20
|
Tijmen
Kamphuis
|
LOCHEM
|
21
|
Patrick
Molenaars
|
AMSTELVEEN
|
22
|
André
Kraan
|
GOUDA
|
23
|
Dienand
Broekhuis
|
LEMELE
|
24
|
Peter
Nielen
|
SEVENUM
|
25
|
Loek
Damiaans
|
SINTMAARTENSBRUG
|
26
|
Frans
Viveen
|
WOUDRICHEM
|
27
|
Watze
Vroom
|
BENNEKOM
|
28
|
Benny
Gankema
|
ASSEN
|
29
|
Corné
van Dongen
|
BERLICUM
|
30
|
Jan
van der Velde
|
VEENHUIZEN
|
31
|
Marcel
Boschker
|
WOERDEN
|
32
|
Raimon
Knip
|
KORTENHOEF
|
33
|
Han
ten Hove
|
APELDOORN
|
34
|
Harald
Mijnsbergen
|
OOSTERHOUT
NB
|
35
|
Mark
Schepp
|
AMERSFOORT
|
36
|
Benito
Pekel
|
SCHOONOORD
|
37
|
Xander
van Espelo
|
NUNSPEET
|
38
|
Robin
Smit
|
ARNHEM
|
39
|
Mark
Hessels
|
SCHOONEBEEK
|
40
|
Willem
Eckhardt
|
DEN
HELDER
|
41
|
Maurijn
Annink
|
HENGELO
OV
|
42
|
Rik
Bisschop
|
DELFT
|
43
|
Ronald
Seuren
|
DOETINCHEM
|
44
|
Emiel
Kunkeler
|
ZUIDWOLDE
|
45
|
Luuk
Peeters
|
KESSEL
|
46
|
Gerrit
Kok
|
BALK
|
47
|
Peter
Rademaker
|
ALPHEN
AAN DEN RIJN
|
48
|
Rik
Smit
|
STEENWIJK
|
49
|
Peter
Dericks
|
HAREN
(NBR)
|
50
|
Marco
Kok
|
ENTER
|
51
|
Bertie
de Vree
|
OSS
|
52
|
Cees
van Zanden
|
APPELSCHA
|
53
|
Frank
Rijkhoff
|
VEENENDAAL
|
54
|
Almar
Mager
|
VORDEN
|
55
|
Andre
Sasbrink
|
NIJVERDAL
|
56
|
Rolf
de Jong
|
PIJNACKER
|
57
|
Anne
Jan Dekker
|
ASSEN
|
58
|
Cees
Munster
|
BERGEN
|
59
|
Leon
van Waesberghe
|
BREEZAND
|
60
|
Aad
Treurniet
|
BERKEL
EN RODENRIJS
|
61
|
Wim
van Horen
|
MALDEN
|
62
|
Cor
van Tuyl
|
NIEUWAAL
|
63
|
Dirk
Brouwer
|
OOSTERWOLDE
FR
|
64
|
Arjan
Kennis
|
BENNEKOM
|
65
|
Jan
van Boggelen
|
HAAFTEN
|
66
|
Marcel
Pols
|
ALKMAAR
|
67
|
Rene
van der Lende
|
HOOGVLIET
|
68
|
Djago
Ambrawo
|
APELDOORN
|
69
|
Dick
Timmerman
|
NIJVERDAL
|
|
|
|
|
Amateur
|
|
1
|
Richard
Feiken
|
SMILDE
|
2
|
Liwald
Doornbos
|
BERLICUM
NB
|
3
|
Yannick
Runhart
|
RUINEN
|
4
|
Hielke
Heijs
|
MEPPEL
|
5
|
Stefan
van Bolhuis
|
APPELSCHA
|
6
|
Rob
van der Heijden
|
DEN
DUNGEN
|
7
|
Paul
Timmer
|
GASSELTE
|
8
|
Dennis
van de Kruisweg
|
OLDEBROEK
|
9
|
Patrick
Dekkers
|
NUENEN
|
10
|
Daniel
Prijkel
|
OSS
|
11
|
Wim
de Bruin
|
HARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAM
|
12
|
Dennis
Ebert
|
NIEUWENDIJK
NB
|
13
|
Mattijn
Motshagen
|
NIJKERK
GLD
|
14
|
Peter
Branderhorst
|
ALMKERK
|
15
|
Raymond
van de Kruisweg
|
OLDEBROEK
|
16
|
Leon
van der Hoeven
|
MAASLAND
|
17
|
Jacob
de Roo
|
BIEZELINGE
|
18
|
Jos
Jacobs
|
OVERLOON
|
19
|
Bram
de Beurs
|
ARNHEM
|
20
|
Guido
van Tuijl
|
NIEUWAAL
|
21
|
Damian
de Koningh
|
HALL
|
22
|
Wouter
Rorije
|
HEERDE
|
23
|
Roy
Peters
|
GROESBEEK
|
24
|
Mats
Lammertink
|
WIERDEN
|
25
|
Rob
Meeuwessen
|
GOIRLE
|
26
|
Tijs
Dekker
|
OOSTHUIZEN
|
27
|
Roel
Kruijswijk
|
HENGELO
|
28
|
Dennis
de Bijl
|
OSS
|
29
|
Menno
Munster
|
ALKMAAR
|
30
|
Jimme
de Haan
|
WAGENINGEN
|
31
|
Gerjan
Olsder
|
BARNEVELD
|
32
|
Roelof
de Jong
|
BORGER
|
33
|
Jochem
Koren
|
BUSSUM
|
34
|
Jeroen
Liebrecht
|
BUNNIK
|
35
|
Rene
Benthem
|
BEILEN
|
36
|
Robin
Roelofs
|
NIJMEGEN
|
37
|
Jason
Schreurs
|
NIJMEGEN
|
|
|
|
|