```````
Kessel 10-4-2016
Kessel
Vrouwen
1
Marianne Vos
BABYLONIëNBROEK
2
Aafke Soet
HEERENVEEN
3
Kirsten Peetoom
MAASTRICHT
4
Lisa K?llmer
5
Melanie Hessling
LANDGRAAF
6
Alexandra Nessmar
SWEDEN
7
Laura Gorter
UTRECHT
8
Veerle Goossens
BAKEL
9
Lotte van Hoek
VLIJMEN
10
Melanie Woering
ROZENBURG ZH
11
Femke Geeris
GELDROP
12
Yara Kastelijn
NEERKANT
13
Sandra van Veghel
ESCH
14
Marieke Kerkvliet
LEIDEN
15
Esther van Leeuwe
KRIMPEN AAN DEN IJSSEL
16
Marieke van Witzenburg
BRIELLE
17
Linda Poelstra-Ringlever
BERG EN DAL
18
Mary Rose Postma
19
Tamara Preuß
20
Ingeborg Bremmers
VALKENSWAARD
21
Gudrun Stock
22
Juul Hubert
DEN HAAG
23
Ymke Stegink
NAARDEN
24
Céline van Houtum
DEN DUNGEN
25
Carleen Baas
26
Bianca Lust
OOSTZAAN
27
Marjolein Claessen
HOEVEN
Amateurs/Sportklasse/Junioren
Imo de Pruijssenaere de la Woestijne
Marc van Grinsven
DEURNE
Rik Nederlof
BREDA
Niels van der Pijl
WAGENINGEN
Gerjo Berentschot
ZELHEM
Joost Aelmans
UDEN
Daan Bongers
BAARLO
Jorg Grunefeld
BONN
Arjan Seunninga
EDE
Eddy Hermsen
OCHTEN
Luuk Metsemakers
NUENEN
Floris Pennings
Guido Benthem
ARNHEM
Joost Arentsen
VARSSEVELD
Glenn van Nierop
ZOETERWOUDE
Leon Strötker
VENLO
Tommy Oude Elferink
MIJDRECHT
Xavier Poels
OEFFELT
Robbin van de Geer
Thomas Rieff
Brian Rutjens
ROERMOND
Gideon van der Molen
MEGCHELEN
Ruud Grandia
DOETINCHEM
Ralf Steegs
Jop Wensink
BREDEVOORT
Nick Riddy
VEGHEL
Sander Dijkink
GRAVE
28
Corne Castein
RENKUM
29
Jeroen Hendriks
BOXMEER
30
René Rotscheid
APELDOORN
31
John van Lochem
AALTEN
32
Edward van der Werf
KESSEL
33
Victor Goene
VEENENDAAL
34
Jeroen Luijks
OOSTEIND
35
Armand Kerckhoffs
36
William Beurskens
PANNINGEN
37
Richard van Hardeveld
EDE GLD
38
Coen Beckers
WOUDENBERG
39
Yannic Candel
40
Jinn Leffering
KERKRADE
41
Jack Piels
ROGGEL
42
Michel Habets
SINT GEERTRUID
43
Sven Rademakers
SITTARD
44
Cas Lasaroms
BUDEL
45
Yves Stevens
VALKENBURG
46
Thomas Renders
ROSMALEN
47
Bjorn Van de Kuit
HEERLEN
48
Luuk Muggleton
LINNE
49
Roberto Budano
MAASNIEL
50
Maikel Schellekens
51
Sven Jacobs
53
Remco Coumans
HEEL
54
Hylke de Zee
OEGSTGEEST
Jeugd Cat 7
Luuk Cox
BUCHTEN
Mika Sardina
HELMOND
Daan Douven
HERTEN
Lars Zoomers
Jochem Widdershoven
BRUNSSUM
Frans Ledoux
Niels Luiten
Glenn van der Leij
MECHELEN
Jakko Genders
MEERSSEN
Jop Goossen
Jeugd Cat 6
Lars Rouffaer
SIBBE
Radan Adriaans
STEIN
Noah van Putten
TIEL
Tyson Cloudt
GELEEN
Dann Gobbels
Lieke Janssen
Finn Roumen
Romano Haan
Joris van der Niet
ULESTRATEN
Finn de Boer
Juul Thoolen
WEERT
Daan Honderdors
HORN
Danigue van den Boomen
BLADEL
Bram Ledoux
Tim Janssen
Denzel Verhulst
Anouk Kums
NEDERWEERT
Jeugd Cat 5
Scarlett Souren
Miguel van Tintelen
BAARS
Femke Gort
THORN
Daan van den Eijnde
GEMERT
Thijs Gort
Anne Schumacher
HORST
Bram Beenkens
MARGRATEN
Jeugd Cat 4
Ryan de Bruijn
BERGEN OP ZOOM
Colin Strik
Dirk Darding
Niels Janssen
Meggie Rijvers
LOTTUM
Sjoerd van den Heuvel
BEESEL
Jelle van Berkel
HANDEL
Jarne Vannut
Finn Keunen
Freek Bouten
BLERICK
Femke Thoolen
Levi Glaesmaekers
LIMBRICHT
Jeugd Cat 3
Max Rijvers
Nikki Souren
Sem Horsten
GRASHOEK
Sven Van Merriënboer
WERNHOUT
Teun Honderdors
Raf Sonnemans
MEIJEL
Brent Knoben
MAASBRACHT
Luca van Mourik
Jeugd Cat 2
Jules van Neer
ECHT
Liz Toonen
Ellen Meels
Sietse van den Heuvel
Quinty van den Boomen
Max Janssen
Flin Kalisvaart
Matthew van Rijt
Jeugd Cat 1
Amy de Bruijn
Judith Alleleijn
BOCHOLTZ
Marissa van Putten
Sjoerd Spanjaard
Lotte van Merriënboer
Niek Sonnemans