|
|
Zaandam
|
|
Jeugd
Cat 7
|
|
1
|
Erwin
Smit
|
WERVERSHOOF
|
2
|
Tristan
Kool
|
PURMEREND
|
3
|
Ole
Veenhuis
|
SCHAGEN
|
4
|
Tjipke
Bosma
|
KOLLUMERZWAAG
|
5
|
Wessel
Mouris
|
BAAMBRUGGE
|
6
|
Ivo
Zwaans
|
DEN
HELDER
|
7
|
Danny
Plasmeijer
|
NIEUWKOOP
|
8
|
Tristan
Geleijn
|
RIJSENHOUT
|
9
|
Lance
Huenders
|
ALMERE
|
10
|
Tijmen
van der Pijl
|
AMSTELVEEN
|
11
|
Leon
Ellermann
|
EMMEN
|
12
|
Chris
van Stralen
|
ENKHUIZEN
|
13
|
Leon
van der Nat
|
CAPELLE
A/D IJSSEL
|
14
|
Jorn
de Vente
|
ZWANENBURG
|
15
|
Niels
Reemeijer
|
SPAARNDAM
|
16
|
Sven
Buskermolen
|
KUDELSTAART
|
17
|
Jay
Huissen
|
HAARLEM
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeugd
Cat 6
|
|
1
|
Maud
Rijnbeek
|
LIMMEN
|
2
|
Thomas
Lakeman
|
VENHUIZEN
|
3
|
Donna
Ruska
|
VOLENDAM
|
4
|
Oriana
Soerewijn
|
VELSERBROEK
|
5
|
Ian
Vasbinder
|
KOOG
AAN DE ZAAN
|
6
|
Tess
Booijen
|
OOSTZAAN
|
7
|
Sven
Edam
|
VELSERBROEK
|
8
|
Kiki
Janse
|
ZAANDAM
|
9
|
Iris
de Boer
|
ZAANDAM
|
10
|
Leonie
Schutte
|
SPANBROEK
|
11
|
Kas
Visser
|
HOUTEN
|
12
|
Maurits
Kool
|
KORTENHOEF
|
13
|
Binck
Raven
|
HILVERSUM
|
14
|
Koen
de Jong
|
ZAANDAM
|
15
|
Roberto
Tol
|
VOLENDAM
|
16
|
Maup
van Gerwen
|
BENTVELD
|
17
|
Jurn
Wildschut
|
KOOG
AAN DE ZAAN
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeugd
Cat 5
|
|
1
|
Sep
Roord
|
OLDENZAAL
|
2
|
Raphaël
Mouton
|
WARMENHUIZEN
|
3
|
Pepijn
Veenings
|
ASSENDELFT
|
4
|
Yuli
van der Molen
|
KROMMENIE
|
5
|
Marijn
Schaper
|
BERGEN
NH
|
6
|
Kay
van den Hogen
|
VOLENDAM
|
7
|
Xin
van Warmerdam
|
ABBEKERK
|
8
|
Maxime
Duba
|
ALKMAAR
|
9
|
Bo
Planken
|
HAARLEM
|
10
|
Kai
Schoolenaar
|
ZWANENBURG
|
11
|
Milly
Davis
|
OOST-KNOLLENDAM
|
12
|
Nikki
Brusche
|
ZAANDAM
|
13
|
Flore
van der Grinten
|
AMSTELVEEN
|
14
|
Stef
Koning
|
HENSBROEK
|
15
|
Mees
van Duren
|
NES
A/D AMSTEL
|
16
|
Niels
Tenniglo
|
UTRECHT
|
17
|
Fenna
Weber
|
ABCOUDE
|
18
|
Veerle
Verbeek
|
AMSTERDAM
|
19
|
Jordy
Brouwer
|
WESTERBORK
|
20
|
Carola
van de Wetering
|
NIEUW
VENNEP
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeugd
Cat 4
|
|
1
|
Nienke
Veenhoven
|
OOSTZAAN
|
2
|
Tobias
Kool
|
PURMEREND
|
3
|
Noëlle
Booy
|
BERKEL
EN RODENRIJS
|
4
|
Viego
Tijssen
|
AMSTELVEEN
|
5
|
Duuk
van der Haagen
|
HOOFDDORP
|
6
|
Lean
Booy
|
BERKEL
EN RODENRIJS
|
7
|
Mike
Derogee
|
NIEUW
VENNEP
|
8
|
Ingmar
van den Bosch
|
LISSE
|
9
|
Jan
Veenhuis
|
SCHAGEN
|
10
|
Daan
Jurriaans
|
ANDIJK
|
11
|
Thomas
Krijgsman
|
ZAANDAM
|
12
|
Jesse
de Vries
|
HOOFDDORP
|
13
|
Rivkah
Kroesbergen
|
EDE
|
14
|
Vonne
Schenkels
|
HAARLEM
|
15
|
Eefke
van Teeseling
|
ABCOUDE
|
16
|
Nickey
Huenders
|
ALMERE
|
17
|
Thijs
de Vente
|
ZWANENBURG
|
18
|
Lars
Lakeman
|
VENHUIZEN
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeugd
Cat 3
|
|
1
|
Joeri
Schaper
|
BERGEN
|
2
|
Stan
Smit
|
WERVERSHOOF
|
3
|
Esmée
Ellermann
|
EMMEN
|
4
|
Rik
Rozenburg
|
VIJFHUIZEN
|
5
|
Guido
Jong
|
BLOKKER
|
6
|
Sem
van den Berg
|
JULIANADORP
|
7
|
Hidde
de Nas
|
ASSENDELFT
|
8
|
llija
Bosschieter
|
ZAANDAM
|
9
|
Rosalie
de Haas
|
PIJNACKER
|
10
|
Mink
van Lunteren
|
HAARLEM
|
11
|
Yannick
Mouton
|
WARMENHUIZEN
|
12
|
Menno
Vermaat
|
ZAANDAM
|
13
|
Kjell
Edam
|
VELSERBROEK
|
14
|
Jasmijn
Wiegmans
|
WILNIS
|
15
|
Loes
Rozenburg
|
VIJFHUIZEN
|
16
|
Femke
Reemeijer
|
SPAARNDAM
|
17
|
Martijn
Konijn
|
SLOOTDORP
|
18
|
Timo
Visser
|
OOSTZAAN
|
19
|
Femke
van Kooten
|
ZAANDAM
|
20
|
Reza
Wildschut
|
KOOG
AAN DE ZAAN
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeugd
Cat 2
|
|
1
|
Michiel
Mouris
|
BAAMBRUGGE
|
2
|
Tyler
Eyk
|
AMSTERDAM
|
3
|
Veerle
Muller
|
HAARLEM
|
4
|
Wouter
Konijn
|
SLOOTDORP
|
5
|
Thije
Schagen
|
HAARLEM
|
6
|
Senna
Bakker
|
WORMER
|
7
|
Noor
Rozenburg
|
VIJFHUIZEN
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeugd
Cat 1
|
|
1
|
Victor
Kroesbergen
|
EDE
|
2
|
Berend
van der Peet
|
HOOGLANDERVEEN
|
3
|
Noery
Weber
|
ABCOUDE
|
4
|
Akira
Koolbergen
|
KROMMENIE
|
5
|
Tessel
Ruiter
|
WORMER
|
6
|
Nola
van Lunteren
|
HAARLEM
|
7
|
Jeannot
de Betue
|
WAARLAND
|
|