```````
Drouwen 1-5-2016
Drouwen
Vrouwen
1
Anouska Koster
DE WESTEREEN
2
Ilona Hoeksma
LUXWOUDE
3
Julia Soek
DEN HAM
4
Renske Winters
DOESBURG
5
Nienke Smit
ZUIDWOLDE DR
6
Linda de Croon
WIERDEN
7
Ingeborg Kreuze
ASSEN
8
Femke Markus
ZWARTE KAT
9
Jarna de Jong
EXLOO
10
Marleen Stoel
ENSCHEDE
11
Nynke Pellikaan
DEN ANDEL
12
Esther Veldman
GRONINGEN
13
Sanne Tent
NIEUW-BUINEN
14
Loes Adegeest
DALFSEN
15
Michelle Poot
TZUM
16
Tessa Bergsma
LEEUWARDEN
17
Daniëlle Lissenberg-Bekkering
DEN HAM GN
18
Andrea Lodder
ZWOLLE
19
Vivian van der Wal
20
Miriam Lassche
MARKNESSE
21
Marielle Petter
GIETHOORN
Master 50+
Peter de Weert
STAPHORST
Herman Fledderus
Steve McEwen
WAPENVELD
Gert de Veen
ZUIDBROEK
Gert Bosman
WIJHE
Rob Niekolaas
Rene Boerhof
STADSKANAAL
Michaël Bolle
WEZEP
Peter van der Hooft
HOOGEZAND
Romke Veldman
JOURE
Bonne Dijkstra
VEENWOUDEN
Erik Ruesink
DINXPERLO
Sjaak Eijgenhuijsen
Sportklasse
Eibert van 't Hof
DEN HAAG
Wesley Pieterse
ARNHEM
Dennie van der Kooi
FRANEKER
Rob Bonting
EELDE
Dick Kinket
HATTEM
Edward Huisman
NIJVERDAL
Frank Lanting
Rudi Nijkamp
VRIEZENVEEN
Marcel Kranenburg
APELDOORN
Barjo Lamberink
BERGENTHEIM
Henry van der Ploeg
APPINGEDAM
Fopke Drijfholt
Wouter Smrkovsky
Marco Blom
TIEL
Jeroen Heijne
NIETAP
Tim Koote
Goos Beukema
SLEEN
Mats Mellema
Mark Ten Cate
Edward Kuperus
LEEK
Remco Menting
22
Edwin Bijlsma
HARDENBERG
23
Bert Jan Hamer
24
Arjan Kooij
NUMANSDORP
25
Marten Veen
26
Edwin Mellema
VEENDAM
27
Roel Siebelink
ZUTPHEN
28
René Rotscheid
29
Reinier Nieuwlaat
BLEISWIJK
30
Jasper Eijsink
31
Jan Wessel Hovingh
JONKERSVAART
32
René Stolwijk
OOSTWOLD
Amateurs
Harko Kievit
Jan Hekman
NORG
Sjors Beukeboom
PATERSWOLDE
Pim van den Berg
NIEUW-SCHOONEBEEK
Peter Merx
WARFHUIZEN
Tako Klabbers
GORREDIJK
Marco van Dijken
Brian Koster
Barry Porsius
LELYSTAD
Marcel Weinans
RODEN
Patrick Zonnenberg
DRONTEN
Colin Bolle
'T HARDE
Tom Koeleman
UTRECHT
Hans Kopmels
WOLVEGA
Gerrit-Jan van Duinen
Jasper van Haaster
NIEUWEGEIN
Theo Postma
KOLLUMERZWAAG
Rob van den Berghe
HAAKSBERGEN
Richard Kors
WILHELMINAOORD
Sent Tissingh
Thom Wittendorp
KLAZIENAVEEN
Rochéz Harbers
Elt Jan Tiggelaar
Rutger van der Meer
STIENS
Dennis Haanstra
SNEEK
Jorrit van de Kant
Albert Tuin
Bert Lip
Maurice Santman
HENGELO
Mathijs Steenhuis
Heini Koornberg
Gerco van de Beek
OLDEBROEK
33
Luuk Rutten
WAGENINGEN
34
Erwin Rinsma
35
Wilfred Drenthen
VEENOORD
36
Tim Weerkamp
37
Jesse Jagt
EMMEN
38
Martin Bruining
39
Richard Feiken
SMILDE
40
Kamiel Vleeming
41
Berend Slagter
PEIZE
42
Allard Klijnstra
OLDEHOLTPADE
43
Bram Kempkens
HAREN
44
Dennis Steverink
45
Theo Sieling
ZUIDLAREN
46
Jos Meinds
47
Bart Thomson
48
Roelof de Jong
BORGER
49
Anne-Willem Braam
BRONNEGER
50
Bonne Aans
URETERP
51
Tom Buurman
52
Rudolf Martens
53
Ard Prins
FROOMBOSCH
54
Peter Arends
BEERTA
55
Harold Piersma
SURHUISTERVEEN
56
Robert-Jan den Haan
57
Mark Boelens
58
René Mink van der Werf
NIEUW AMSTERDAM
59
Simon Broekhuis
60
Jos Koning
MIDWOLDA
61
Sjoerd Visser
BURGUM
62
Egon Nanninga
63
Koen Jansen
BAAK
64
Paul Timmer
GASSELTE
65
Paul Talens
66
Alle Haanstra
67
Jeroen Keizer
MUNTENDAM
68
Jeroen Nijhuis
69
Janco Hogendorp
70
Gerko Amsink
GRAMSBERGEN
71
Arjan de Haan
ROUVEEN
72
Niek Geerts
73
Niels Leferink
74
Erik Heijdens
DE LUTTE
75
Mirgo Koehorst
OOTMARSUM
76
Frank Thomson
77
Jan Terpstra
DRACHTEN
78
Niels Ruijter
UITHOORN
79
Tsjerk Rozema
80
Dennis Deelen
BERGAMBACHT
81
Seine Zandbergen
82
Gerdin Boelens
83
Erik Huisman
84
Tom Kaal
BORNE
85
Alex Brunen
TER APELKANAAL
86
Wessel van der Lei
DAMWÂLD
87
Niels Heijne
ADORP
88
Anko Smilda