```````
Nieuw-Vossemeer 8-5-2016
Nieuw-Vossemeer
Elite/Beloften
1
Ronan van Zandbeek
SCHIJNDEL
2
Jeroen Boelen
DRUNEN
3
Jeroen Breewel
WILNIS
4
Jasper de Laat
MOERGESTEL
5
Lieven Anthonise
DORDRECHT
6
Marco Hoekstra
HAREN GN
7
Sjors Handgraaf
LEIDEN
8
Taeke Oppewal
HEERENVEEN
9
Paul Moerland
FIJNAART
10
Nick Stöpler
WOERDEN
11
Aron Kremer
PERNIS
12
Steven Stenekes
BENNEKOM
13
Maik van der Heijden
SCHAIJK
14
Eddy Gödde
HENDRIK IDO AMBACHT
15
Noah van der Meer
HOEK VAN HOLLAND
16
Gijs van 't Westeinde
NIEUW-VOSSEMEER
17
Jurjen Varkevisser
UDEN
18
Rob van Broekhoven
ROOSENDAAL
19
Etienne Lenting
NIEUWVEEN
20
Jake Griffin
MAARN
21
Martijn Lust
TUITJENHORN
22
Paul Cremers
GULPEN
23
Jurriën Bosters
STEENBERGEN NB
24
Kelvin Bakx
BERGEN OP ZOOM
25
Ruben Hoekstra
26
Abe Celi
OOSTERHOUT
27
Frank Wierstra
BURGUM
28
Harm Bronkhorst
VOORHOUT
29
Henk Bos
DRACHTEN
30
Bjorn van der Heijden
31
Nick van Helvoirt
ERP
32
Peter de Winter
WOLPHAARTSDIJK
33
Danos Gerritsen
HOOGERHEIDE
34
Ramon Vleugel
KAPELLE
35
Gustav Swagemakers
ANNA JACOBAPOLDER
36
Jaap van der Meij
KATWIJK
37
Koen van Baardewijk
38
Michiel Jumelet
BRUINISSE
39
Jurgen Timmerman
DRONTEN
40
Pim de Beer
BAKEL
41
Erik van Lakerveld
UTRECHT
42
Robbie Gevers
43
Rowan Bergmans
MAREN-KESSEL
44
Melvin Wildeboer Schut
PAPENDRECHT
45
Rikkie Dijkhuizen
SCHEVENINGEN
46
Gaatze Postma
MUNEIN
47
Bas Sitters
ZEGGE
48
Tristan Sint Nicolaas
49
Erik Kramer
HARDINXVELD GIESSEND
50
Pieter Homan
UITHOORN
51
Bryan van Rutten
52
Max van Overbeek
BEUSICHEM
53
Randy Sint Nicolaas
54
Bart Harmsen
AMSTELVEEN
55
Jorrit de Haas
EERSEL
56
Ruben Hoogland
ROTTERDAM
57
Timo Verbeek
ZOETERMEER
58
Bas Nieuwkoop
59
Floris-Jan van den Berge
NIEUWKOOP
Vrouwen
Tessa Neefjes
WERVERSHOOF
Sandra van Veghel
ESCH
Olga de Boer
HAZERSWOUDE
Laura Gorter
Minke van Dongen
Marieke Kerkvliet
Tessa Hoogma
DE BILT
Femke Geeris
GELDROP
Melanie Woering
ROZENBURG ZH
Jamie Bierens
DUIZEL
Gina Hofland
KRIMPEN A/D IJSSEL
Bianca Bakker
WIJNJEWOUDE
Melissa van der Peet
DEN HAAG
Rachelle van Kappel
Henriette Woering
SPIJKENISSE
Roos Anneveldt
Janneke van Doorn
Celesta op den Brouw
SINT MAARTENSDIJK
Mascha Mulder
RIDDERKERK
Claudia van Dijk
ZUIDLAND
Chantal Verstraten
Lysanne Rohde
PRINSENBEEK
Jeanine Laudy
LEIDERDORP
Amy Luijten
MUNSTERGELEEN
Charlotte Peeters
BREDA
Yva Geluk
MIDDELBURG
Sanne van Helmond
Marleen Pardon
ARNHEM
Linda de Croon
WIERDEN
Mimi Tjoeng
HILVERSUM
Inge van Ginneken
HEERLE
Marleen Stoel
ENSCHEDE
Linda Scholten
ZUTPHEN
Thamara Pijpers
Amateurs/Sportklasse/Junioren
Erik Dekker
HEDEL
Sil van de Ven
TILBURG
Timo de Jong
GOES
Bob van den Berg
'S GRAVENZANDE
Bram Mens
WATERINGEN
Sven Roggeveen
Gijs Nederlof
KAMERIK
Johan van der Eijk
STRIJEN
Stefan Laurijssen
OUD GASTEL
Guus de Graauw
ETTEN LEUR
Jelle Olthuis
ZEIST
David Dekker
Kees Pameijer
Roy Guequierre
THOLEN
Jurgen Verbocht
Jeroen Bijnagte
Jelle Jumelet
Jesper Keller
NIEUW VOSSEMEER
Victor Goene
VEENENDAAL
Frank Visser
Germon Peeters
Davey Rotmensen
Niels van Deursen
Peter Fils
PIJNACKER
Andre Grootveld
Jaco van Beusichem
Youri Deelen
BERGAMBACHT
Erik Groeneveld
HEINENOORD
Martijn van Gemerden
VLAARDINGEN
Lars Mastebroek
BARNEVELD
Patrick Donker
AMMERZODEN
Hidde Sevinga
NIJKERK
Arie van 't Geloof
DIRKSLAND
Emri Vorster
BARENDRECHT
Bart van den Berg
Michael-Angelo Romana
Wilfred Slieker
MONSTER
Mark van Loon
Marius van Breda
WASSENAAR
Ruben Mijnsbergen
Bas Schoondergang
Maarten Schavemaker
NIEUW VENNEP
Jeroen Claessen
HOEVEN
Bert van Dijk
Danny Vrolijk
SCHIPLUIDEN
Marco Middelburg
DE LIER
Fabrizio Korsman
HOOGVLIET ROTTERDAM
Kelvin Dekker
Johan Berk
HAZERSWOUDE-RIJNDIJK
Martijn de Groot
GORINCHEM
Edwin Pauli
'S-GRAVENHAGE
Jules Roskamp
Michiel Groeneveld
Henri Huijzer
NUMANSDORP
Thomas de Ruiter
BENTHUIZEN
Sebastiaan Egbers
ZWIJNDRECHT
Nick de Munnik
Jasper Fioole
KOUDEKERK AAN DEN RIJN
Richall Jangi