```````
Den Helder 16-5-2016
District Kampioenschap N-H
DK Noord-Holland (Nwl./Ma./Am-Sp.)
Nieuwelingen
1
Ivar Immerzeel
WILNIS
2
Owen Geleijn
RIJSENHOUT
3
Justin Brusche
ZAANDAM
4
Enzo Leijnse
AMSTELVEEN
5
Sjoerd Bakker
BERKHOUT
6
Niels van Ekeren
RIJSWIJK
7
Daan Hoeks
8
Eric Looij
9
Jay Smit
STOMPETOREN
10
Tommy Rasch
ZANDVOORT
11
Heijme Breederveld
PURMER
12
Stanley Beerepoot
ENKHUIZEN
13
Ruben van der Pijl
14
Teun van Galen
TWISK
15
Stijn Ruijter
UITHOORN
16
Samuel Runderkamp
VOLENDAM
17
Sven Raats
AMSTERDAM
18
Jim Kes
19
Rick Veenhoven
OOSTZAAN
20
Hielke van Seijst
ASSENDELFT
21
Bryan Burger
WARMENHUIZEN
22
Martin Plat
23
Max Weijers
HEEMSTEDE
24
Daan Schaasberg
ALMERE
25
Bassir Amghar
WORMER
26
Niek Hoornsman
WIERINGERWERF
27
Daan van Wieringen
BEVERWIJK
28
Pieter Dekker
29
Jens Pronk
DE RIJP
30
Bart van Duren
31
Thom Leegwater
SINT PANCRAS
32
Bart Segers
OUDERKERK A/D AMSTEL
33
Nick van Dorp
34
Max van der Linden
BERGEN
35
Jelle Groot
BOVENKARSPEL
Master 30+
Michael Kortekaas
Guido de Koning
Henk van Vuure
AVENHORN
Ruud Coers
GROOTEBROEK
Michael Breedt
DIEMEN
Tim Boudri
Sander Koomen
HOORN
Master 40+
Harry van Pierre
DE KWAKEL
Pierre Deen
Marcel Beukers
PETTEN
Edwin de Graaff
Folkert Zwiers
Serge van der Putten
Marco Postma
Michael Ruska
Wilco van der Made
MEDEMBLIK
Coen Emmer
Federico de Marco
Peter de Koster
PURMEREND
Eric de Vries
DE GOORN
Ello van Gelderen
HAARLEM
Fred van Huisstede
Daniel Kleijn
WOGNUM
Master 50+
Henk Foekema
HIPPOLYTUSHOEF
Caspar Hermans
Frank Nijssen
Jeroen Bosman
Marcel Witte
Patrick Molenaars
Ming-ko Sun
DEN HELDER
Rene Smits
Pim Keetman
WINKEL
Robert Werkhoven
ANDIJK
Sep Visser
John Oudshoorn
Alan Cutler
René Nat
Ruud Kluit
BEETS
Peter Verplancke
JULIANADORP
Hans de Kiewit
LEIDEN
Rob Hulscher
Alfred de Jong
HOORN NH
Wilbert Mesman
Martien Hink
OUDKARSPEL
Martin Hoefakker
MIDDENMEER
Sjer Slijkerman
ANNA PAULOWNA
Ge Bakkum
Master 60+
Bert Bakker
Ron Smit
Dinko Valerio
OEGSTGEEST
Jos van Dorp
WIERINGERWAARD
Cor van Bijnen
Dick Commandeur
John Deutekom
'T ZAND NH
Amateur
Jaap Dudink
Bastian de Jong
Erwin Beckers
Bram Schermer
Yarwin van Straalen
Stefan van Spengen
Nick Lennings
ZWAAG
Richard Koorn
HOOGKARSPEL
Mickel van der Burg
Jeroen Koorn
Jelle de Jong
Dave Kanbier
SCHAGEN
Andreas Grijze
Niels Immerzeel
Koen de Best
MIJDRECHT
Jermo Agema
Niels Ruijter
Sander van Lith
Bart de Veer
VREELAND
DK Masters en Officieus DK Amateurs/Sportklasse Zuid-Holland
Tom de Vreede
DELFGAUW
Albert van Riessen
ROTTERDAM
Marco Kuijvenhoven
'S-GRAVENZANDE
Kees Pameijer
DEN HAAG
Martijn van Gemerden
VLAARDINGEN
Jarco van Binsbergen
HERVELD
Wilbert van Binsbergen
DODEWAARD
Arje de Waard
DORDRECHT
Kick Mijlhoff
Remco Schellevis
STOLWIJK
Dieter van Cuijlenborg
GOUDA
Edwin Pauli
'S-GRAVENHAGE
Johan Boerefijn
ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
Andre KoK
Coen van den Berge
POELDIJK
Marten Koster
Ton Verbon
WASSENAAR
Wout Roos
STAD AAN 'T HARINGVLIET
Rein Falke
Christian Bosch
NOOTDORP
John Roos
SOMMELSDIJK
Laurens Koster
André Kraan
Peter Jordaan
MAASSLUIS
Peter Fils
PIJNACKER
Theo Leenderts
Martijn Harteloh
Marcel van der Griend
MELISSANT
Michele Somers
SPIJKENISSE
Arno Niewold
BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
Edward Sol
Arjan Kooij
NUMANSDORP
Marco Duson
BRIELLE
Teun Veken
Ruud Kuikstra
Leo Poot
STRIJEN
Jan Gudde
Casper van der Marel
MAASLAND
Sjoerd Bult
RHOON
Johannes Lachi
RIJNSBURG
Ad Slingerland
HAASTRECHT
Chris Maas
PAPENDRECHT
Henk Ceelen
OUDERKERK
Tonny Berends
GIESSENBURG
Andre Grootveld
ZOETERMEER
Arjen Hoogenboom
RIJSWIJK ZH
Walter Koster
HARDINXVELD GIESSENDAM
Erik Bos
Andre Boutestijn
Bert Havenaar
Remy Knaap
Erik Meerkerk
ZUIDLAND
Marco Middelburg
DE LIER
Hans Bal
Gerard Snel
Richard Boots
John Verschuren
STREEFKERK
Martin de Peuter
OUD BEIJERLAND
Erik Siegers
Martijn Anhalt
Robert van Rhijn
Wim Overeem
Piet Kralt
William van Rijswijk
Eric Jan Jonker
Jan Kweekel
GOEDEREEDE
Willem Hus
VOORBURG
Cor Speijer
SCHIEDAM
Ronald van Rhoon
ZWIJNDRECHT
Aad Vingerling
'S-GRAVENDEEL
Johan van der Eijk
Jeroen Bijnagte
Niels van der Pijl
WAGENINGEN
Robert Koppers
SCHEVENINGEN
Joeri van Delft
Frank Visser
UTRECHT
Jaco van Beusichem
HOEK VAN HOLLAND
Wouter Jan Klerk
Fabrizio Korsman
HOOGVLIET ROTTERDAM
Mark van Loon
Erik Groeneveld
HEINENOORD
Jorick Heijn
Bouwe Boonstra
Arjan Ootjers
Daniel Verzijl
OOSTVOORNE
Gerard Kooistra
HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT
Casper Veltenaar
Mike Kruijthof
Arie van 't Geloof
DIRKSLAND
Garoun Bannink
Marius van Breda
Niek Koorneef
LEKKERKERK
Jacco Vermeer
BLEISWIJK
Harrald Gerhard Hoogeveen
CAPELLE AAN DEN IJSSEL
Martin Janssen
Douwe Schouten
Danny den Hollander
NOORDWIJKERHOUT
Frank Slooten
Jasper Fioole
KOUDEKERK AAN DEN RIJN
Youri Deelen
BERGAMBACHT