```````
Zaandam 16-5-2016
District Kampioenschap N-H
DK NH (El.-Bel.-Jun.) & RK Vrouwen NH+ZH
Elite
1
Joris Blokker
2
Stefan Wolffenbuttel
3
Patrick Bos
4
Pieter Scheerens
5
Ruud Appelman
6
Harm Bronkhorst
7
Sven Broekaart
8
Jeroen Kaldenbach
9
Jake Griffin
10
Folkert Oostra
11
Yennick Wolthuizen
12
Jeroen Breewel
13
Ruben Dorren
14
Sebastiaan ten Zeldam
15
Steven Stenekes
16
Gijs Beets
17
Adne van Engelen
18
Tino Haakman
19
Wesley Bakker
Beloften
Oscar van Wijk
Joury Ottenbros
Yannick Detant
Mauris Rijs
Marc Bolhoven
Mike Schoonderwoerd
Dorus de Rijk
Jermo Le Fevre
Stijn Bankras
Douwe Daatselaar
Mike Appelman
Marco Kaldenbach
Jorn Buning
Tristan Groot
Neville Groot
Gijs Jorna
Vrouwen
Tessa Neefjes
Manon de Boer
Olga de Boer
Kelly Markus
Winanda Spoor
Britt Teunissen
Claudia Koster
Minke van Dongen
Melissa van Neck
Henriette Woering
Minke Bakker
Danique Braam
Kimberly Nieuwerth
Denise Betsema
Melanie Woering
Nike Beckeringh
Melissa van der Peet
Jade van der Molen
Ilse Miltenburg
20
Nina Buysman
21
Ingrid Tempert
22
Tessa Dijksman
23
Maartje de Boer
24
Marleen Pardon
25
Marieke van Witzenburg
26
Sofie van Horik
27
Anne Kuilboer
28
Lisanne Al
29
Renee Welling
30
Evy Kuijpers
31
Yvette de Koning
32
Jitske Kuiper
33
Hanneke de Goeje
34
Juul Hubert
35
Karin van Wingerden
36
Esther van Veen
37
Astrid Slob
38
Inge Mostert
39
Jessica Smits
40
Eveline de Groot
41
Chantal van der Gulik
42
Kristine Kofman
43
Bianca Lust
44
Susan Hartog
45
Tessa Veen
46
Jeanine Laudy
47
Pernilla van Rozelaar
48
Willeke Knol
49
Jarna de Jong
50
Lisanne Immerzeel
51
Susan Verdegaal
52
Liesbeth Zeeman
Junioren
Teun Mouris
Tom Zwaan
Douwe van Seijst
Wouter Poot
Quinten Veling
Stefan Appelman
Martijn Krook
Lennart Kieft
Jesse de Rooij
Tobias Göbel
Friso van Diemen
Dean Ruska
Bram Vertelman
Pijke Steenhuis
Niels Jetten
Armando van Bruggen
Anton Snellen
Junior Vrouwen
Amber van der Hulst
Lieke v.d. Draaij
Marit Cent
Esther van der Burg
Leonie Beukers
Nienke Wasmus
Marissa Baks
Merel Hofman
Larissa Mesker
Mylene de Zoete
Mirjam Stolze
Ilse Nasveld
Suze van der Zwet
Liqianne van Warmerdam
Lotte Beukers
Mariska Kruidenier
Chinouk Lindenburg
Marit Raaijmakers
Kirstie van Haaften
Femke de Graaff
Lily Schuitemaker
Ilse Hoornsman
Lorena Wiebes
Nieuweling Meisje
Ingrit Verhoeff
GROOT-AMMERS
Eva Bijwaard
HILLEGOM
Gaby Gieskens
'S-GRAVENHAGE
Isabel Tambach
ASSENDELFT
Rosalie van der Wolf
OUDE-TONGE
Rozemarijn Ammerlaan
DE LIER
Laura van der Zwaan
SLIEDRECHT
Emma Boogaard
ZWAAG
Nena Vollering
BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
Floortje van den Berg
ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
Sophie van der Wal
HOOGKARSPEL
Naomi Seldenthuis
Marise Lagendijk
ALPHEN A/D RIJN
Alysha van Neck
AMSTELVEEN
Jill Jansen
ZOETERWOUDE
Thirza Korevaar
GROOT AMMERS
Rosan Koper
HEEMSKERK
Piene Romers
ROZENBURG
Verena Batenburg
PIERSHIL
Desiree Ketting
SPIJKENISSE
Roos Markus
ZWARTE KAT
Marieke van Stee
Ilsa Kluit
BEETS
Maud Adriaansen
DORDRECHT
Anouk Verschuren
STREEFKERK
Sanne Roozemond
BERGSCHENHOEK
Leonie Bos
'S-GRAVENDEEL