|
|
Rijssen
|
|
Amateurs
|
|
1
|
Teun
Flint
|
WINTERSWIJK
|
2
|
Leon
Strötker
|
VENLO
|
3
|
Martin
van Plateringen
|
ALMERE
|
4
|
Rochéz
Harbers
|
NIJVERDAL
|
5
|
Joost
Arentsen
|
VARSSEVELD
|
6
|
Bjorn
Beldman
|
RIJSSEN
|
7
|
Eddy
Hermsen
|
OCHTEN
|
8
|
Koen
Jansen
|
BAAK
|
9
|
Guido
Benthem
|
ARNHEM
|
10
|
Gerard
Haasjes
|
STAPHORST
|
11
|
Mirgo
Koehorst
|
OOTMARSUM
|
12
|
Gerjan
de Mooij
|
AMERSFOORT
|
13
|
Maarten
Janssen
|
HENGELO
|
14
|
Gideon
van der Molen
|
MEGCHELEN
|
15
|
Daan
Steffens
|
BORNE
|
16
|
Maarten
Schavemaker
|
NIEUW
VENNEP
|
17
|
Olav
Wallinga
|
ZUTPHEN
|
18
|
Nils
ten Brinke
|
APELDOORN
|
19
|
Gerrit-Jan
van Duinen
|
WEZEP
|
20
|
Pim
Poortinga
|
KAMPEN
|
21
|
Simon
Broekhuis
|
ZWOLLE
|
22
|
Pim
van den Berg
|
NIEUW-SCHOONEBEEK
|
23
|
Marcel
Beumer
|
EDE
|
24
|
Jan
Bloemert
|
ZWARTSLUIS
|
25
|
Gijs
Nederlof
|
KAMERIK
|
26
|
Allard
Klijnstra
|
OLDEHOLTPADE
|
27
|
Siebe
Vrieswijk
|
DEVENTER
|
28
|
Raymond
Kienhuis
|
RIJSSEN
|
29
|
Wim
van der Laan
|
HILVERSUM
|
30
|
Tom
Wensink
|
ENSCHEDE
|
31
|
Rene
v.d. Meulen
|
HATTEM
|
32
|
Sven
Rodijk
|
NIJVERDAL
|
33
|
Gerjo
Berentschot
|
ZELHEM
|
34
|
Jasper
Rensen
|
OLDENZAAL
|
35
|
Everhardus
Roek
|
ALMELO
|
36
|
Willard
Paalman
|
VRIEZENVEEN
|
37
|
Nick
Lubbers
|
'S-HEERENBERG
|
38
|
Maarten
van Zanten
|
APELDOORN
|
39
|
Jasper
Schijff
|
APELDOORN
|
40
|
Ruben
Lukas
|
VROOMSHOOP
|
41
|
Richard
Kors
|
WILHELMINAOORD
|
42
|
Minnard
Berkhoff
|
VRIEZENVEEN
|
43
|
Wilbert
van Binsbergen
|
DODEWAARD
|
44
|
Heini
Koornberg
|
ZWOLLE
|
45
|
René
Mink van der Werf
|
NIEUW
AMSTERDAM
|
46
|
Jarco
van Binsbergen
|
HERVELD
|
47
|
Dion
van Nierop
|
ZOETERWOUDE
|
48
|
Roy
Roesthuis
|
ENSCHEDE
|
49
|
Niels
van Panhuis
|
ERMELO
|
50
|
Wilbert
van het Loo
|
LIEREN
|
51
|
Ralf
Scholten
|
NETTERDEN
|
52
|
Thijs
Boddeus
|
ZWOLLE
|
53
|
Barend
van Dijk
|
BIDDINGHUIZEN
|
54
|
Gerjan
Peeneman
|
ASSEN
|
55
|
Kevin
Verdam
|
ACHTERVELD
|
56
|
Tom
Kaal
|
BORNE
|
57
|
Albert
Tuin
|
STAPHORST
|
58
|
Sebastian
van der Linden
|
NEEDE
|
60
|
Wilfred
Drenthen
|
VEENOORD
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Master
60+
|
|
1
|
Bert
Bakker
|
ZAANDAM
|
2
|
Willem
Hus
|
VOORBURG
|
3
|
Arie
Blomberg
|
KEDICHEM
|
4
|
Joop
Ribbers
|
GROENLO
|
5
|
Robert
Godfroid
|
MONNICKENDAM
|
6
|
Hans
van Bavel
|
ST.ANTHONIS
|
7
|
Ron
Smit
|
ZANDVOORT
|
8
|
John
Tromp
|
KUDELSTAART
|
9
|
Fred
de Kinkelder
|
GROENLO
|
10
|
Arie
de Groot
|
STOLWIJK
|
11
|
Joop
Jansen
|
WIJCHEN
|
12
|
Kees
Verdouw
|
DRIEBRUGGEN
|
13
|
Jan
van der Wel
|
AUSTERLITZ
|
14
|
Henk
Stoel
|
VROOMSHOOP
|
15
|
Leo
de Vet
|
KOEDIJK
|
16
|
Aad
Vingerling
|
'S-GRAVENDEEL
|
17
|
Jan
van der Tang
|
VOORHOUT
|
18
|
Rene
Balm
|
DRUNEN
|
19
|
Raymond
de Meester
|
EINDHOVEN
|
20
|
Bonne
Dijkstra
|
VEENWOUDEN
|
21
|
Henny
Engbers
|
ENSCHEDE
|
22
|
Henny
Hoevers
|
UTRECHT
|
23
|
Eelco
Spronk
|
ZALTBOMMEL
|
24
|
Henk
Lubbers
|
ENTER
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sportklasse
|
|
1
|
Marco
Kok
|
ENTER
|
2
|
Brian
Burggraaf
|
VELSEN
NOORD
|
3
|
Ron
Paffen
|
MILSBEEK
|
4
|
Arjan
Seunninga
|
EDE
|
5
|
Tonny
Berends
|
GIESSENBURG
|
6
|
Dick
Kinket
|
HATTEM
|
7
|
Jeroen
Jansman
|
OOSTERBEEK
|
8
|
Richard
Beumer
|
EDE
|
9
|
Marcel
Kranenburg
|
APELDOORN
|
10
|
Harbert
Heins
|
ALMELO
|
11
|
Erik
Nekkers
|
VUGHT
|
12
|
Wilfred
Harbers
|
PUTTEN
|
13
|
Wesley
Pieterse
|
ARNHEM
|
14
|
Andre
Bekker
|
HAAKSBERGEN
|
15
|
Joost
van Bezooijen
|
NIJMEGEN
|
16
|
Edward
Huisman
|
NIJVERDAL
|
17
|
Andries
Flart
|
HARDERWIJK
|
18
|
Cor
van der Ploeg
|
BEMMEL
|
19
|
Lars
Bekhuis
|
BORNE
|
20
|
Matthijs
Dijkstra
|
GRONNINGEN
|
21
|
Ard
Nijkamp
|
DIDAM
|
22
|
Bart
Nap
|
LOPIK
|
23
|
Bram
Boog
|
ROTTERDAM
|
24
|
Jacco
Vermeer
|
BLEISWIJK
|
25
|
Sander
Nijhof
|
APELDOORN
|
26
|
Bobby
Mellendijk
|
GROENLO
|
27
|
Bert
Jan Hamer
|
HATTEM
|
28
|
Eibert
van 't Hof
|
DEN
HAAG
|
29
|
Arnout
Hurenkamp
|
ENSCHEDE
|
30
|
Maarten
Bremer
|
BEMMEL
|
31
|
Peter
de Weert
|
STAPHORST
|
32
|
Jan-Tijs
Heideveld
|
ZWOLLE
|
33
|
Marcel
Lambregts
|
METEREN
|
34
|
Heerco
Feenstra
|
UTRECHT
|
35
|
Jan
Willem Kreuger
|
OLDEBROEK
|
36
|
Roel
Siebelink
|
ZUTPHEN
|
37
|
Peter
Makkink
|
HENGELO
GLD
|
38
|
Maikel
Willemsen
|
BRUMMEN
|
39
|
Pieter
Dijk
|
ZWOLLE
|
40
|
Martijn
Sytsma
|
OLDENZAAL
|
41
|
Erwin
Hoftijser
|
ARNHEM
|
42
|
Martijn
de Weerd
|
BARCHEM
|
43
|
Rudi
Nijkamp
|
VRIEZENVEEN
|
44
|
Remco
Menting
|
APELDOORN
|
45
|
Barjo
Lamberink
|
BERGENTHEIM
|
46
|
Rik
Jansen
|
ZWOLLE
|
47
|
Marco
Wassink
|
RUURLO
|
48
|
Andre
Godeke
|
HARDENBERG
|
49
|
Benjamin
van Elburg
|
OMMEN
|
50
|
Marco
IJmker
|
ZWOLLE
|
51
|
Richard
Reinders
|
ALMELO
|
52
|
Roy
Penthum
|
SCHERPENZEEL
|
53
|
Hermen
Klasen
|
WOLVEGA
|
54
|
Floris
Beentjes
|
WOLVEGA
|
|