|
Groot
Ammers
|
|
|
Vrouwen
|
|
1
|
Lisanne
Immerzeel
|
WILNIS
|
2
|
Roos
Markus
|
ZWARTE
KAT
|
3
|
Anouk
Spies
|
WAGENINGEN
|
4
|
Ingrit
Verhoeff
|
GROOT-AMMERS
|
5
|
Hanneke
Mulder
|
UTRECHT
|
6
|
Laura
van der Zwaan
|
SLIEDRECHT
|
7
|
Dorien
Hoog Antink
|
OCHTEN
|
8
|
Sylvie
Swinkels
|
HANDEL
|
9
|
Guusje
Waalboer
|
DORDRECHT
|
10
|
Daimy
Hellemons
|
HOEVEN
|
11
|
Marissa
Baks
|
ALPHEN
AAN DEN RIJN
|
12
|
Chinouk
Lindenburg
|
WATERINGEN
|
13
|
Iris
Hoog Antink
|
OCHTEN
|
14
|
Rosalie
van der Wolf
|
OUDE-TONGE
|
15
|
Sanne
Vermeer
|
DODEWAARD
|
16
|
Leontine
Groeneveldt
|
AMSTELVEEN
|
17
|
Larissa
Mesker
|
NOORDELOOS
|
18
|
Bente
Borsen
|
BLARICUM
|
19
|
Pam
Schutten
|
NIJVERDAL
|
20
|
Karin
van Wingerden
|
MEERKERK
|
21
|
Marion
Gerssen
|
BEUNINGEN
|
22
|
Isa
Pieterse
|
AMERSFOORT
|
23
|
Liesbeth
Zeeman
|
OUDKARSPEL
|
24
|
Lotte
Beukers
|
MONSTER
|
25
|
Anouk
Verschuren
|
STREEFKERK
|
26
|
Ivy
Weterings
|
ROOSENDAAL
|
27
|
Lisa
Dorussen
|
BEUNINGEN
|
28
|
Maud
Adriaansen
|
DORDRECHT
|
29
|
Zoe
Vierhouten
|
ERMELO
|
30
|
Cynthia
van der Ham
|
GOUDA
|
31
|
Marieke
van Stee
|
SLIEDRECHT
|
|
Sportklasse
|
|
1
|
Arnout
Rijpkema
|
NIEUWEGEIN
|
2
|
Jan
Muis
|
GIESSENBURG
|
3
|
Wilfred
Harbers
|
PUTTEN
|
4
|
Harmen
Brandwijk
|
BLESKENSGRAAF
|
5
|
Jarno
van Krimpen
|
GROOT
AMMERS
|
6
|
William
Westerlaken
|
NIEUW-LEKKERLAND
|
7
|
Bart
Streefkerk
|
AMEIDE
|
8
|
Henrik
Boele
|
BLESKENSGRAAF
|
9
|
Sander
Nijhof
|
APELDOORN
|
10
|
Bas
Koster
|
UTRECHT
|
11
|
Bart
Nap
|
LOPIK
|
12
|
Anne-Jan
Stuy
|
HEI
EN BOEICOP
|
13
|
Martijn
Arensman
|
DEIL
|
14
|
Bas
van Boven
|
UTRECHT
|
15
|
Maarten
Bremer
|
BEMMEL
|
16
|
René
Rotscheid
|
APELDOORN
|
17
|
Mike
van der Ham
|
LEXMOND
|
18
|
Jochem
Westerbeek
|
UTRECHT
|
19
|
Wilco
van Schenkhof
|
ECHTELD
|
20
|
Sietse
Broekema
|
ALMERE
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bassisleden
|
|
1
|
Brian
Kortlever
|
HOOG
BLOKLAND
|
2
|
Peter
de Jong
|
HOUTEN
|
3
|
Bart
Jan Maat
|
SCHOONHOVEN
|
4
|
Rindert
van Dam
|
NIEUWPOORT
|
5
|
Ronald
van der Laar
|
HARDINXVELD
|
6
|
Govert
Tukker
|
SCHOONHOVEN
|
7
|
Lennart
van Houwelingen
|
HARDINXVELD
|
8
|
Mark
Vonk
|
HOOG
BLOKLAND
|
9
|
Julian
Vlasblom
|
SCHOONHOVEN
|
10
|
Arjan
Molenaar
|
NIEUWEGEIN
|
11
|
Peter
Mesker
|
HOORNAAR
|
12
|
Jan
Willem van Andel
|
GROOT
AMMERS
|
13
|
Walter
Brand
|
SLIEDRECHT
|
14
|
Marcel
Boogert
|
HOOG
BLOKLAND
|
15
|
Sascha
van den Anker
|
LANGERAK
|
16
|
Rob
Verheij
|
GROOT-AMMERS
|
17
|
Teo
Muis
|
GORINCHEM
|
18
|
Arno
Hartog
|
GIESSENBURG
|
19
|
Ron
Verwolf
|
LANGERAK
|
20
|
Joachim
van Vliet
|
NIEUW
LEKKERLAND
|
21
|
Niek
Koppelaar
|
NIEUWPOORT
|
22
|
Gert-Jan
Eskes
|
STREEFKERK
|
23
|
Erik
van Zanten
|
MEERKERK
|
24
|
Gert
Jan de Groot
|
OTTOLAND
|
25
|
Marco
van Stee
|
SLIEDRECHT
|
26
|
Sjaak
van der Graaf
|
GR
AMMERS
|
28
|
Teus
van Dijk
|
GIESSENBURG
|
|