```````
Sliedrecht 25-6-2016
Sliedrecht
Amateurs/Sportklasse/Junioren
1
Ronald Greep
MAASLAND
2
Bob van den Berg
'S GRAVENZANDE
3
Bram Mens
WATERINGEN
4
Niels Overvoorde
DELFGAUW
5
Marco Kuijvenhoven
'S-GRAVENZANDE
6
Jaco van Beusichem
HOEK VAN HOLLAND
7
Ewout van der Kleij
UTRECHT
8
Jan Metselaar
BERGSCHENHOEK
9
Ron Bol
10
Isidoor de Vos
IJSSELSTEIN
11
Arjan Ootjers
ROTTERDAM
12
Christiaan de Rijk
DE MEERN
13
Imo de Pruijssenaere de la Woestijne
14
Mark van Velthoven
15
Johan van der Eijk
STRIJEN
16
Remco Schellevis
STOLWIJK
17
Guus Pril
BEST
18
Jules Roskamp
ZOETERMEER
19
Wesley Steekers
NOORDWIJKERHOUT
20
Stefan Kramer
SLIEDRECHT
21
William Westerlaken
NIEUW-LEKKERLAND
22
Gerard Kooistra
HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT
23
Vincent Tuls
24
Tom van Merkerk
WOERDEN
25
Mark van Loon
26
Fabrizio Korsman
HOOGVLIET ROTTERDAM
27
Michel Reinhard
28
John van de Hoef
29
Glenn Thomas
30
Youri Deelen
BERGAMBACHT
31
Frank Lanting
DEN HAAG
32
Albert van Riessen
33
Bart Nap
LOPIK
34
Casper Veltenaar
35
Marius van Breda
WASSENAAR
36
Jacco Vermeer
BLEISWIJK
37
Peter Kooistra
PAPENDRECHT
38
Anne-Jan Stuy
HEI EN BOEICOP
39
Edwin Vrauwdeunt
S-GRAVENHAGE
40
Joël van de Weg
ELBURG
41
Patrick Schaap
KORTENHOEF
42
Ad Oorbeek
NIEUW BEIJERLAND
43
Bas Groeneweg
44
Theo Honkoop
45
Nick Moerland
46
Sebastiaan Egbers
ZWIJNDRECHT
47
Martijn Harteloh
DORDRECHT
48
Danny den Hollander
49
Stan Luiten
Nieuwelingen
Max Kroonen
DIEPENVEEN
Edo Maas
Mitchell Vink
VEENENDAAL
Manuel Michielsen
ECK EN WIEL
Tommie-Jens Meeter
TIEL
Olav Kooij
NUMANSDORP
Arjan Boshoven
SPIJKENISSE
Hugo Hoekjen
DELFT
Robbert Rasenberg
TERHEIJDEN
Sten Verzijl
BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
Mohs Klunder
NIJEVEEN
Leco Hendriks
MAASSLUIS
Joris Kroon
SCHALKWIJK
Lennart Reijtenbagh
ZUIDLAND
Biko van Mil
VOORBURG
Roel van Sintmaartensdijk
Matthew van der Linden
BARENDRECHT
Jonas de Poorter
Jeffrey Kiepe
BREDA
Xander van Dijk
ROOSENDAAL
Kevin Vaarties
Marnick Duivelshof
OLDENZAAL
Jasper Kraaijenbrink
ABBENBROEK
Arno Tellegen
HATTEM
Lars Mengerink
Ruben Blom
TIENHOVEN ZH
Raoul van Drunen
Thorben Mallens
RIEL
Menno Vonk
HOOGBLOKLAND
Roel Post
PIJNACKER
Bassisleden
Andre Huijzer
Lennart van Houwelingen
HARDINXVELD
Xander Moerman
VIANEN
Ronald van der Laar
Govert Tukker
SCHOONHOVEN
Bart Jan Maat
Niels Bongers
GIESSENBURG
Mark Vonk
HOOG BLOKLAND
Arjan Molenaar
NIEUWEGEIN
Peter Mesker
HOORNAAR
Sascha van den Anker
LANGERAK
Julian Vlasblom
Rindert van Dam
NIEUWPOORT
Brian Kortlever
Patrick Demper
Arjan van der Ham
HARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAM
Tom den Dekker
GORINCHEM
Rob Verheij
GROOT-AMMERS
Henry Houweling
Gert-Jan Eskes
STREEFKERK
Walter Brand
Rier Leewesteun
Kennie Bongers
Joachim van Vliet
NIEUW LEKKERLAND
Thom Stuij
HEI EN BOEICOOP
Dirk van Herk
GR AMMERS
Arie Luiten
Martijn van der Laan
Michel van Atten
Stephan de Blaauw
MEERKERK
Marco van Stee
Sjaak van der Graaf
Sharon Spruit
Robert Noteboom
Teus van Dijk
Koen Molenaar