```````
Doetinchem 14-8-2016
Amateurs/Sportklasse/Junioren
1
Gerjo Berentschot
ZELHEM
2
Thymen Arensman
DEIL
3
Jop Wensink
BREDEVOORT
4
Kevin Smit
EDE
5
Leon Strötker
VENLO
6
Yannick Vrielink
ZUTPHEN
7
Rochéz Harbers
NIJVERDAL
8
Guido Benthem
VELP
9
Sven Tellegen
HATTEM
10
Remco Bertelink
11
Eddy Hermsen
OCHTEN
12
Joost Arentsen
VARSSEVELD
13
Gerrit-Jan van Duinen
WEZEP
14
Siebe Vrieswijk
DEVENTER
15
Tom te Rijdt
AMERSFOORT
16
Roelof Stoelwinder
GORREDIJK
17
Timo Miltenburg
UTRECHT
18
Victor Goene
VEENENDAAL
19
Olav Wallinga
20
Richard van Hardeveld
EDE GLD
21
Tom Wensink
ENSCHEDE
22
Robin Roelofs
NIJMEGEN
23
Giel Thijssen
APELDOORN
24
Jan Sachtleven
DEN HAAG
25
Wesley Pieterse
ARNHEM
26
Maikel Willemsen
BRUMMEN
27
Arthur Weisink
28
Rens Moorman
OOTMARSUM
29
Martijn Koert
DUIVEN
30
Jan van Prooije
31
Bobby Mellendijk
GROENLO
32
Jasper Schijff
33
Tim Putman
34
Wouter van Leeuwen
35
Roel Siebelink
36
Lars Hanssen
37
Jason Schreurs
38
Gideon van der Molen
MEGCHELEN
39
Sebastiaan Holleman
DOETINCHEM
40
Coen Telgenhof
LOSSER
41
Niek Meijer
ZEDDAM
42
Mark Hermsen
43
Willard Paalman
VRIEZENVEEN
44
Maarten Bremer
BEMMEL
45
Nordin Hudepol
ALMELO
46
Alex Lamers
47
Daan Steffens
BORNE
48
John van Lochem
AALTEN
49
Ralf Scholten
NETTERDEN
50
Raymond Kienhuis
RIJSSEN
51
Glenn van Nierop
ZOETERWOUDE
52
Koen Jansen
BAAK
53
Dirk Jan Veldhorst
BREEDENBROEK
54
Gerrit Huinink
55
Martijn Veldink
OOSTERHESSELEN
56
Joery Nijkamp
57
Livay Schotten
DOESBURG
Master 40+
Arnout Hurenkamp
Barry Koks
Mirgo Koehorst
Marco Schenk
Marcel Alma
HARSKAMP
Patrick Somsen
Peter de Weert
STAPHORST
Marcel Kranenburg
Riny Pleij
WIERDEN
Arjan Seunninga
Richard Beumer
Ron Dooyeweerd
HARDERWIJK
Adrie Frijters
WAGENINGEN
Robbert Wajer
BEILEN
Steve McEwen
WAPENVELD
Jeroen Wolbrink
Tijs Westendorp
Rick Engelen
'S HEERENBERG
Joost van Bezooijen
Cor van der Ploeg
Johnny van den Berg
BEUNINGEN GLD
Gert de Veen
ZUIDBROEK
Wilco van der Made
MEDEMBLIK
Nils ten Brinke
Martijn Klein Lenderink
Goos Beukema
SLEEN
John Zennipman
Jan Vos
Willem van den Akker
ALMERE BUITEN
Harm Jan Hovenkamp
Hans Vonk
Ben Kappert
Berry Huntink
DREMPT
Martijn Goedings
Fedor Hes
Sjaak van Hal
Sicco de Vos
Peter Makkink
HENGELO GLD
Edwin Mastebroek
BARNEVELD
Edwin Ruesink
HEELWEG
Mark van Dijk
Eric Bouwmeister
Erik Ruesink
DINXPERLO
John van Wessel
René Rotscheid
Marco Horden
BEUNINGEN
Stijn Wiegerinck
GORSSEL
Harry Ruiterkamp
SLIJK-EWIJK