```````
Utrecht 28-8-2016
Jeugd & Tijdrit
Jeugd Cat 7
1
Bram Leerkes
TWELLO
2
Wouter van de Weerdhof
LOBITH
3
Pepijn Reinderink
RUURLO
4
James Potter
SOEST
5
Pieter Prosman
ZALTBOMMEL
6
Quinten Buijs
DE LIER
7
Niels V.d. Gracht
ANNEN
8
Jody Jochems
SINT ANTHONIS
9
Ole Veenhuis
SCHAGEN
10
Luuk Spijker
SLEEUWIJK
11
Maiko Timmer
DRACHTEN
12
Tristan Kool
PURMEREND
13
Anthony Vilches-Kolkman
HAARLEM
14
Elian Lagendijk
ALPHEN A/D RIJN
15
Kinley Bijl
VALKENSWAARD
16
Tristan Geleijn
RIJSENHOUT
17
Jelle Baks
HAALDEREN
18
Tjipke Bosma
KOLLUMERZWAAG
19
Daan Brouwer
JAARSVELD
20
Bart Bronder
ABBENBROEK
21
Ivo Zwaans
DEN HELDER
22
Johan Veenstra
AUGUSTINUSGA
23
Noel Luijten
MEERKERK
24
Arnout Post
ERMELO
25
Timo de Zeeuw
MOLENAARSGRAAF
26
Quinn van Zanten
BEESD
27
Tim Nasveld
28
Janick van Olderen
TIEL
29
Thijs van Beek
GELDROP
30
Luuk Holslag
ALMELO
31
Leon van der Nat
CAPELLE A/D IJSSEL
Jeugd Cat 6
Lennard Meinema
AMERSFOORT
Mike Bronswijk
HONSELERSDIJK
Ilse Pluimers
ENTER
Jens Bassa
NOORDELOOS
Lucas Janssen
PAPENDRECHT
Arno van Krimpen
GROOT-AMMERS
Maud Rijnbeek
LIMMEN
Leonardo van Driel
MONSTER
Max Mosmuller
Joris Reinderink
Jente Klaver
Yannick van den Berg
Biki Goedschalk
DEN HAAG
Lisa van Helvoirt
ERP
Iris Verschuren
STREEFKERK
Brett Chow
HENDRIK IDO AMBACHT
Thomas Lakeman
VENHUIZEN
Bjarne Hemme
ERICA
Denice Keesman
VELSERBROEK
Casper Vos
HEINKENSZAND
Mike Spenkelink
NIJVERDAL
Kas Visser
HOUTEN
Sofie Duyn
HOOGWOUD
Lucas Averesch
RIJSSEN
Noah van Putten
Jelle Paalman
UTRECHT
Finn Roumen
STEIN
Chris Oosenbrug
ZAANDAM
Johan Dorussen
BEUNINGEN
Marick Buteijn
NIEUWERBRUG
Roan Danckaarts
32
Mathijs van Putten
HAGESTEIN
33
Mandy Hesselberth
KAATSHEUVEL
34
Mark Bogers
BENNEKOM
35
Simcha Kruithof
MAARSSEN
36
Marco Veldkamp
ZWOLLE
Jeugd Cat 5
Nina Maathuis
ROTTERDAM
Elmar Abma
WOLVEGA
Maureen Arens
KRUININGEN
Stijn Hezeman
APELDOORN
Pepijn Veenings
ASSENDELFT
Cecilia van Zuthem
Bo Planken
Jasper Huitema
RODEN
Kay van den Hogen
VOLENDAM
Sep Roord
OLDENZAAL
Isa Nomden
HATTEM
Justus Willemsen
Elise Uijen
HERPEN
Milly Davis
OOST-KNOLLENDAM
Daan van den Eijnde
GEMERT
Jonas Roodenburg
MAASSLUIS
Juul Nagengast
BEILEN
Rosanne van Rees
GROOT AMMERS
Yuli van der Molen
KROMMENIE
Dennis de Haan
VEENENDAAL
Joeri de Coo
MAARSSENBROEK
Laszlo van Melis
HEESCH
Fenna Derksen
Kai Schoolenaar
ZWANENBURG
Boy Sigmond
HOOGLANDERVEEN
Carola van de Wetering
NIEUW VENNEP
Niels Tenniglo
Spiek Oord
LOENEN AAN DE VECHT
Lieke Broere
NEDERHORST DEN BERG
Tim van den Noort
DE MEERN
Jeugd Cat 4
Tobias Kool
Norah Knoef
EEFDE
Christiaan van Rees
Mika Vijfvinkel
WATERINGEN
Lean Booy
BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
Jannet de Vries
Viego Tijssen
AMSTELVEEN
Firn Arens
Ramon Setz
Noëlle Booy
Ryan Gal
NEEDE
Ysbrand van Zanten
Duuk van der Haagen
ABBEKERK
Delano Hoskens
BLADEL
Sten ten Brinke
Jens Dijk
VLEUTEN
Yilla Threels
WOERDEN
Mike Derogee
Jesse de Vries
HOOFDDORP
Jan Veenhuis
Nienke Dullemond
OOLTGENSPLAAT
Koen Engberink
BILTHOVEN
Daan Jurriaans
ANDIJK
Lucas Vervoort
NIEUWEGEIN
Emma Brouwer
Nadia Vermeeren
ZWIJNDRECHT
Jeugd Cat 3
Nina Oolders
SCHEEMDA
Jan van Schaik
AMSTERDAM
Niek Suijker
SCHIPLUIDEN
Jente Derksen
Mark van Kleef
OPHEUSDEN
Liam van Os
Asif Muhammad
IJSSELSTEIN
Danijel Agricola
TERWISPEL
Elise Timmerman
STAPHORST
Niels van der Laan
HILVERSUM
Loes Nomden
Hugo Paats
Bauke ter Weel
Levi Oord
Miriam Felix
DRONTEN
Stijn Heering
Emilian Snakenborg
BUNDE
Lucas Arts
BOXTEL
Jeugd Cat 2
Tyler Eyk
Thomas Huitema
Finn Hiemstra
BURGUM
Daan Hartog
GIESSENBURG
Chiara Danckaarts
Liz Toonen
BOXMEER
Jules van Neer
ECHT
Fitz Potter
Senna Bakker
WORMER
Jochem van Appeldoorn
Mees Bassa
Jasmijn van Hellemondt
Cassandra Snakenborg
Lotte Casteel
Ruben Willemsen
Silje van Riemsdijk
BEVERWIJK
Jelte ter Weel
Jeugd Cat 1
Victor Kroesbergen
EDE
Megan Arens
Lars van der Laan
Maureen Abma
Luke Chow
H.I. AMBACHT
Evi de Jonge
'S-GRAVENDEEL
Marissa van Putten
Nick Koenis
Noï Moes
GOIRLE
Sjoerd Spanjaard
GELEEN
Akira Koolbergen
Sander Tullemans
STRAMPROY
Open Utrechts Tijdrit Kampioenschap
Amateurs/Sportklasse/JuniorenIndividuele Tijdrit
Yannick Vrielink
ZUTPHEN
Niels Fontijne
KRIMPEN AD IJSSEL
Gijsbert Nieuwkoop
VEEN
Maarten Schavemaker
Henk de Jong
MIJDRECHT
Glenn van Nierop
ZOETERWOUDE
Frank Visser
Matijn Straatsma
Marcel Alma
HARSKAMP
Menno Gobielje
GOUDA
Joris Paauwe
Jorre van der Bij
Nard Clabbers
AUSTERLITZ
Barend Verhagen
Riis Kaak
Teun Mouris
OUDERKERK A/D AMSTEL
Wim van der Laan
Goswinus Dijkstra
Nico Bakker
Arnold Jansen
Richard Koorn
HOOGKARSPEL
Cor van der Ploeg
BEMMEL
Floris Roodenburg
Marcel van den Bosch
WEZEP
Mark Teeuw
RIJSWIJK NB
Arno van der Veen
Jos Huisman
Freek van Rossem
MEGEN
Max Haaksman
ZEIST
Jan Sanders
Harry Koene
Yohan de Klein
Arnout Hurenkamp
ENSCHEDE
Guy Frissen
Glenn Thomas
Vincent Jessen
TILBURG
37
Teun van Rossum
KORTENHOEF
38
Janpiter Nijp
39
Kevin Hulsker
NOOTDORP
40
Danny Franken
HARDERWIJK
41
Dirk Tonen
42
Jan van der Wel
43
Bauke de Haan
OEGSTGEEST
44
Jerrie Suyker
PIJNACKER
45
Gijs Spaans
46
Frank Lekkerkerker
47
Thomas van Casteren
UDENHOUT
48
Jasper van den Broek
49
Minze Tolsma
50
Johnny Johnson
51
René Klompstra
LELYSTAD
52
Ronald Kolkman
53
Dick Post
54
Michel Verbaarschot
55
Wouter van Leeuwen
ARNHEM
56
Jeroen van Krimpen
Vrouwen Tijdrit
Alicja Verhagen
Birgitta Roos
Marion Gerssen
Iris Ton
WASKEMEER
Valerie Steffens
Veronique Rap
Jeanine Laudy
ROELOFARENDSVEEN
Sally Visser
Fun klasse Tijdrit
Mart Reiling
Joël Boss
Andy Knijpinga
Sytse Leenstra
Wim van Triest
ELBURG
Alex Hoeks
BERGHEM
Gijs de Rijk
Thomas Verstraeten
ALMERE
Wouter de Meij
Lodewijk Rinsma
Jos Meijer
Nout Strik
Maarten Schinkel
Pieter van der Boog
David van Dijk
Eric Schoonderwoerd
Indy van de Poll
Ferdinant Visser
Jurgen van Oorschot
VELP GLD
Lucas de Jong
Mattis Dielessen
Rob Zwart
Sven Baijens
Chris Noorlander
Bram Bet
Ruud Schrauwen
Niels Hartland
Mark Wesdijk
Guido Kierkels
Rembert Duine
Tim de Zeeuw
Tonnie Verhaar
Evert Baarspul
Carlo Vermeulen
Jan-Peter de Koning
Ronald van Gilst
DE BILDT
Robert Harmsen
Thomas Jaarsma
Remco Mocking
Tom Kolling
Andre Klaver
Gertjan de Greef
Jetse de Jonge
Bob Paulussen
Casper Coppes
Richard Aardenburg
BIDDINGHUIZEN
Daan Schouten
Mark Lobbezoo
Jermo Janmaat
Mark de Bruin
Frank Witte
Hennie van der Wilt
Pleun van der Kooy
Raymond Papenburg
BAARN
Henri van der Vegt
Sjors van 't Hag
57
JK Molenaar
58
Fakih Karademir
59
Pieter Wilbert Molemaker
60
Elmar van de Puttelaar
61
Berend Stumphius
62
Olaf Divendal
63
Wilfred Jansz
64
Rutger Osterthun
65
Leo de Vries
66
Clement van der Klooster
Fun vrouwen Tijdrit
Aniek Rooderkerken
Hélène Verheije
DE BILT
Paulien Polderman
Lon van Schaik
Esther Wesselink
Irene Aldersma
Kim Lubbers
Mira van der Mije
Susanne Raschl
Laura Scheffer
Janke van der Veen