|
Jeugd
Cat 7
|
|
1
|
Maiko
Timmer
|
DRACHTEN
|
2
|
Tjipke
Bosma
|
KOLLUMERZWAAG
|
3
|
Johan
Veenstra
|
AUGUSTINUSGA
|
4
|
Redmar
Dijkman
|
LUTJEGAST
|
5
|
Tim
Brinkman
|
KOEKANGE
|
6
|
Jaap
Voogel
|
KLOOSTERBUREN
|
7
|
Niels
V.d. Gracht
|
ANNEN
|
8
|
Jappie
Veenstra
|
SURHUIZUM
|
9
|
Bart
Homan
|
TYNAARLO
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeugd
Cat 6
|
|
1
|
Tibor
Del Grosso
|
EELDE
|
2
|
Jente
Klaver
|
KOLLUMERZWAAG
|
3
|
Bjarne
Hemme
|
ERICA
|
4
|
Eskil
Huiting
|
ROLDE
|
5
|
Arjen
Dillema
|
DOEZUM
|
6
|
Job
Boontjes
|
GIETEN
|
7
|
Daphne
Kreulen
|
HOOGHALEN
|
8
|
Kevin
Kuiper
|
NIEUWOLDA
|
9
|
Yarno
Hoekstra
|
ASSEN
|
10
|
Fokko
Weening
|
HARKEMA
|
11
|
Tanja
van der Drift
|
NIJ
BEETS
|
12
|
Zonne
Jonkers
|
EMMEN
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeugd
Cat 5
|
|
1
|
Jasper
Huitema
|
RODEN
|
2
|
Jesper
Melle Rozema
|
JISTRUM
|
3
|
Sep
Roord
|
OLDENZAAL
|
4
|
Elmar
Abma
|
WOLVEGA
|
5
|
Juul
Nagengast
|
BEILEN
|
6
|
Rosan
Dekker
|
ECHTEN
|
7
|
Rick
Doornbos
|
HIJKEN
|
8
|
Mart
Vos
|
AALDEN
|
9
|
Jordy
Brouwer
|
WESTERBORK
|
10
|
Stefan
ten Hoeve
|
SURHUISTERVEEN
|
11
|
Thessa
Langen
|
NIEUW
DORDRECHT
|
12
|
Tom
Buls
|
VEENDAM
|
13
|
Tim
Wolters van der Weij
|
GRONINGEN
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeugd
Cat 4
|
|
1
|
Leonie
Bentveld
|
BURGUM
|
2
|
Thom
van der Werff
|
ANNEN
|
3
|
Paulien
Vrancke
|
ROLDE
|
4
|
Duuk
van der Haagen
|
ABBEKERK
|
5
|
Jannet
de Vries
|
DRACHTEN
|
6
|
Manon
Turkstra
|
BEILEN
|
7
|
Ivar
Hoekstra
|
ASSEN
|
8
|
Sem
Visser
|
TWIJZELERHEIDE
|
9
|
Thijs
van der Molen
|
PEIZE
|
10
|
Bo
Jansen
|
ROLDE
|
11
|
Stijn
Geersing
|
GRONINGEN
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeugd
Cat 3
|
|
1
|
Ruud
Junior Nagengast
|
BEILEN
|
2
|
Danny
Turkstra
|
BEILEN
|
3
|
Tsjisse
Weening
|
HARKEMA
|
4
|
Nina
Oolders
|
SCHEEMDA
|
5
|
Job
Weijdema
|
TUK
|
6
|
Mads
de Roos
|
APPELSCHA
|
7
|
Jasper
Wiersma
|
BURGUM
|
8
|
Karsten
Quak
|
ASSEN
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeugd
Cat 2
|
|
1
|
Finn
Hiemstra
|
BURGUM
|
2
|
Thomas
Huitema
|
RODEN
|
3
|
Luco
Bos
|
EMMEN
|
4
|
Liam
Haan
|
EMMEN
|
5
|
Ruben
Wieringa
|
ZUIDBROEK
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jeugd
Cat 1
|
|
1
|
Maureen
Abma
|
WOLVEGA
|
2
|
Max
Minck
|
HARKSTEDE
|
3
|
Kai
Minck
|
HARKSTEDE
|
4
|
Nick
Riemeijer
|
NIEUWE
PEKELA
|
5
|
Julia
Braam
|
ASSEN
|
6
|
Floris
van Santen
|
ASSEN
|
7
|
Szymon
Matwiejko
|
HOOGEZAND
|
8
|
Gijs
van Asselt
|
GRONINGEN
|
9
|
Dewi
Riemeijer
|
NIEUWE
PEKELA
|
|