```````
Gieten 2-10-2016
prof
1
Mathieu van der Poel
KAPELLEN
58:35
2
Wout van Aert
LILLE (B)
58:43
3
Laurens Sweeck
BELGIE
58:48
4
Jens Adams
MINDERHOUT(B)
58:51
5
Toon Aerts
RIJKEVORSEL
58:57
6
Klaas Vantornout
BELGIË
59:00
7
Tom Meeusen
59:14
8
Tim Merlier
59:17
9
David van der Poel
KAPELLEN (B)
59:18
10
Lars van der Haar
WOUDENBERG
59:33
11
Kevin Pauwels
59:43
12
Vincent Bastaens
BELGIë
59:50
13
Michael Boros
TJECHIË
1:00:01
14
Diether Sweeck
1:00:17
15
Corne van Kessel
HERENTALS
1:00:44
16
Gianni Vermeersch
1:00:48
17
Twan van den Brand
VOLKEL
1:00:49
18
Julien Taramarcaz
ZWITSERLAND
1:00:50
19
Daan Hoeyberghs
MOL (B)
1:01:03
20
Patrick van Leeuwen
HILVARENBEEK
1:01:05
21
Joeri Adams
MINDERHOUT (B)
1:01:10
22
Stan Godrie
ZUNDERT
1:01:22
23
Gert-Jan Bosman
NIJVERDAL
1:02:33
24
Niels Wubben
DORST
1:03:19
25
Jens Vanderkinderen
1:03:24
26
Kenneth van Compernolle
27
Thijs Al
HAARLEM
28
Michiel van der Heyden
DRUNEN
29
Quicy Vens
30
Kevin Cant
31
Yu Takenouchi
ZWEVEGEM
32
Bart Barkhuis
NORG
vrouwen
Sanne Cant
43:56
Lucinda Brand
OUD-BEIJERLAND
44:25
Sophie de Boer
ENSCHEDE
44:57
Laura Verdonschot
LOMMEL
45:11
Nikki Harris
GROOT BRITTANIE
45:21
Elle Anderson
USA
45:27
Ellen van Loy
45:35
Loes Sels
GIERLE (B)
45:42
Yara Kastelijn
NEERKANT
46:13
Annemarie Worst
NUNSPEET
Ceylin del Carmen Alvarado
ROTTERDAM
46:21
Karen Verhestraeten
46:31
Maud Kaptheijns
WESTERHOVEN
46:40
Geerte Hoeke
LEIDEN
46:44
Manon Bakker
SWIFTERBANT
46:50
Jolien Verschueren
KRUISHOUTEM (B)
47:10
Inge van der Heijden
SCHAIJK
47:25
Lizzy Witlox
EINDHOVEN
47:30
Alicia Franck
LOCHRISTI
Lindy van Anrooij
KAPELLE
47:40
Denise Betsema
DEN BURG TEXEL
48:14
Joyce Vanderbeken
ZWEVEGEM (B)
48:29
Bianca van den Hoek
BUSSUM
48:33
Suzanne Verhoeven
OUD-TURNHOUT
48:37
Maaike de Heij
HETEREN
48:58
Julia Boschker
WOERDEN
49:59
Esther van der Burg
NOOTDORP
Floor Weerink
EXLOO
Linda ter Beek
BAD BENTHEIM
Evy Kuijpers
LIEROP
Anouk Spies
WAGENINGEN
Rozemarijn Ammerlaan
DE LIER
33
axelle bellaert
STALHILLE
34
Kiki van Asselt
APELDOORN
35
Laura Krans
DE WILP
36
Aurelie Vermeir
37
Marianne de Vegt
OOSTERWOLDE FR
38
Marieke van Witzenburg
BRIELLE
39
Romy Berends
EMST
40
Sophie Arends
HARDERWIJK
41
Yvet Schoonewille
KLAZIENAVEEN
beloften
Joris Nieuwenhuis
ZELHEM
Quinten Hermans
TURNHOUT
Yannick Peeters
Sieben Wouters
Nicolas Cleppe
INGELMUNSTER
Thomas Joseph
KEMMEL
Adam Toupalik
TSJECHIE
Jens Dekker
FLUITENBERG
Thijs Aerts
Maik van der Heijden
Gosse van der Meer
SURHUIZUM
Jelle Schuermans
POEDERLEE
Jappe Jaspers
BONHEIDEN
Lander Loockx
Koen van Dijke
BAARLE NASSAU
Kobe Goossens
Bjorn van der Heijden
Seppe Rombouts
Jarne Driesen
Kelvin Bakx
BERGEN OP ZOOM
Pieter van Roosbroeck
DUFFEL
Mart Muskens
HEESBEEN
Jenko Bonne
Tijl Pauwels
Richard Jansen
ASSENDELFT
Wesley Floren
OSSENDRECHT
Erik Boer
WOLPHAARTSDIJK
Roel van der Stegen
SITTARD
Victor Vandebosch
WESTMALLE
Perry van den Bos
Pim van de Klundert
WOENSDRECHT
Reno Bauters
LEEDE
Dorian de Maeght
MEISE BELGIE
Jente Tielemans
Per Wiggers
OLDENZAAL
Jarno Liessens
ZWIJNDRECHT
Gianni Siebens
SINT KATELIJNE WAVER
Kevin van Bennekom
CULEMBORG
Tim Janssen
GOES
Martin Mijnten
HOEVELAKEN
Robbert Wagenmakers
ASSEN
42
Rasmus Wulff
NORHOLM DENEMARKEN
43
Thijs Kool
AMERSFOORT
44
Niels Verbruggen
NUENEN
45
Marvin Runhaar
Junioren
Jelle Camps
Toon Vandenbosch
Thymen Arensman
DEIL
Andreas Goeman
DENDERLEEUW
Yentl Bekaert
PASSENDALE BELGIE
Tomas Kopecky
ZOETERWOUDE
Kyle Agterberg
MAARTENSDIJK
Bart Hazekamp
ZOETERMEER
Ryan Kamp
RAAMSDONKSVEER
Arne Vrachten
GEEL
Arno Debeir
TORHOUT (BELGIE)
Perry Frijters
ST. WILLEBRORD
Niels Vandeputte
BRECHT
Vince van den Eynden
BRLGIE
Koen van Helvoirt
ERP
Bart Artz
WINTELRE
Sven Nijzingh
ZUIDWOLDE
Jonas Smet
Carlo van den Berg
Niels Vandermeulen
HARELBEKE BELGIE
Wojciech Ceniuch
POLICE POLEN
Mees Hendrikx
VALKENSWAARD
Kyro Geurts
OTTERSUM
Joren Thijs
ITEGEM BELGIE
Jarno Jordens
RILLAAR BELGIE
Jens Clynhens
HAACHT
Anders Lilliendal
DENEMARKEN
Maxim van Gils
WUUSTWEZEL BELGIE
Lars Loohuis
HARBRINKHOEK
Demiz Hebing
Jurgen van den Aarssen
DREUMEL
Luca Vreeswijk
SOMEREN
Lars Mastebroek
BARNEVELD
Lars van den Berghen
NAALDWIJK
Lucas Wulff
Luuk van Gestel
MOERGESTEL
Mark Dillema
DOEZUM
Mitchel Steenhof
URETERP
Joren Bloem
BRUMMEN
Jelle Bootsveld
HEINO
Stijn Kalvenhaar
WIERDEN
Jord Baak
DRONTEN
Sam Gademan
BEEK
Marco Ehlert
KORTENHOEF
Stefan Appelman
BEVERWIJK
46
Rick de Vries
NIJEHOLTPADE
47
Jeroen Killaars
BEESEL
48
Martijn Meeuws
49
Thomas Arends
50
Niels Bakker
RIJSSEN
51
Mike Hooiveld
ANDIJK
52
Guillermo Cooreman
53
Jobbe Krijnsen
BOLSWARD
54
Gerben de Sain
SLEEN
55
Roy Harms
PATERSWOLDE
56
Arno Tellegen
HATTEM
57
Florian Vermeersch
ZAFFELARE
58
Arno van den Broeck
LILLE
Nieuweling
Luke Verburg
SCHIEDAM
Pim Ronhaar
HELLENDOORN
Bodi Del Grosso
EELDE
Lars Boven
REUTUM
Noah Vreeswijk
Dylan Strik
HEERLEN
Milan Ziemerink
GLANE
Salvador Alvarado
Ward de Schepper
MADE
Luca van den Boom
BOEKEL
Stef ter Laak
VEENENDAAL
Twan van der Drift
WATERINGEN
Sieb van Gorp
BERGEIJK
Pete Uptegrove
SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL
Wesley Damiaans
SINT MAARTENSBRUG
Owen Geleijn
RIJSENHOUT
Joost Freriks
EMMEN
Hugo Kars
OOSTERBEEK
Axel van der Tuuk
Ryan Cortjens
LANAKEN
Pepijn Reinderink
RUURLO
Steijn Willemsen
Huub Artz
Levi van Hoften
TIEL
James Potter
SOEST
Bart Klein Nienhuis
LICHTENVOORDE
Youri Meeuws
Noud van den Hurk
BENEDEN-LEEUWEN
Ian de Greef
VORDEN
Wouter van de Weerdhof
LOBITH
Mika Sardina
HELMOND
Jip Kramer
Ydris Salomez
DADIZELE
Xander van Straten
SNEEK
Justin Laevens
Youri van Ballegooij
LITH
Bjorn ten Have
HARREVELD
Rick Metselaar
HOOGEVEEN
Beau van Izerloo
DORDRECHT
Maiko Timmer
DRACHTEN
Miel Storms
GREVENBICHT
Beau de Wijn
UGCHELEN
Ruben Velter
HEYTHUYSEN
Antoine Kroezen
Chris van Stralen
ENKHUIZEN
Joppe de Heij
Tim Brinkman
KOEKANGE
Remon Delnoije
MECHELEN