```````
Sint-Michielsgestel 7-1-2017
NK veldrijden 2017
Amateur
1
Koen Weijers
EDE
2
Kees van Noppen
RIDDERKERK
3
Jordy Luisman
LEMELERVELD
4
Eddy van IJzendoorn
TIEL
5
Yannick Runhart
APELDOORN
6
Mattijn Motshagen
NIJKERK GLD
7
Tommy Oude Elferink
MIJDRECHT
8
Freek de Jong
VUGHT
9
Jacob de Roo
BIEZELINGE
10
Tom Davids
NIJMEGEN
11
Atse ten Brinke
LICHTENVOORDE
12
Jordy Beuker
HUIZEN
13
Daan Germs
TUBBERGEN
14
Remco Schellevis
STOLWIJK
15
Dennis van de Kruisweg
OLDEBROEK
16
Bas de Bruin
UITHOORN
17
Raymond van de Kruisweg
18
Martin van Plateringen
ALMERE
19
Bas van Dalen
EDE GLD
20
Daan de Jonge
AXEL
21
Rob Meeuwessen
GOIRLE
22
Luuk Nissen
BEST
23
Bart de Veer
VREELAND
24
Mats Lammertink
WIERDEN
25
Mike van Veelen
ARNHEM
26
Marc Scholman
MONTFOORT
27
Jorn van Veen
DEN HAM
28
Luuk van Vliet
DEN HAAG
29
Frank Sikking
ODIJK
30
Daan Switters
UTRECHT
31
Arno Winters
OMMEN
32
Wesley Pieterse
33
Jari Looman
34
Tom Koeleman
35
Tom Meulendijks
36
Jimme de Haan
WAGENINGEN
37
Simon van Wijk
DOETINCHEM
38
Coen Telgenhof
LOSSER
39
Mike van der Ham
LEXMOND
40
Piet Smits
HAZERSWOUDE DORP
41
Peter Fick
MAASTRICHT
42
Peter Kraaijvanger
ZEVENAAR
43
Jan Metselaar
BERGSCHENHOEK
44
Niels van Oosterhout
GEERTRUIDENBERG
45
Joery Nijkamp
ZELHEM
46
Rick van Gaalen
HEESCH
47
Teun Forschelen
TILBURG
48
Stefan Vis
PURMEREND
49
Gerard Kooistra
HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT
50
Dimitri Veerman
51
Wim van der Laan
HILVERSUM
52
Erwin Waenink
GROENLO
53
Pieter Homan
54
Remon de Man
'S-GRAVENDEEL
55
Tom van Braak
VELP
56
Gerjan Olsder
BARNEVELD
57
Joppe van Stiphout
LENT
58
Tjeerd Beets
59
Roukebert de Boer
60
Dennis Moolhuijsen
RIJSENHOUT
61
Ronald Kolkman
ZALTBOMMEL
62
Patrick Donker
AMMERZODEN
63
Steven Opstal
RIJNSBURG
64
Bjorn Van de Kuit
HEERLEN
65
Peter Rikkers
GORINCHEM
Nieuwelingen
Luke Verburg
SCHIEDAM
Bodi Del Grosso
EELDE
Pim Ronhaar
HELLENDOORN
Noah Vreeswijk
SOMEREN
Dylan Strik
Twan van der Drift
WATERINGEN
Owen Geleijn
Salvador Alvarado
ROTTERDAM
Remon Delnoije
MECHELEN
Steijn Willemsen
Stef ter Laak
VEENENDAAL
Dennis van Dijk
BEEK EN DONK
Pete Uptegrove
SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL
Hugo Kars
OOSTERBEEK
Pepijn Reinderink
RUURLO
Sieb van Gorp
BERGEIJK
Wesley Damiaans
SINT MAARTENSBRUG
Huub Artz
WINTELRE
Joost Freriks
EMMEN
Roel van Sintmaartensdijk
ZUIDLAND
Joppe de Heij
HETEREN
Levi van Hoften
Gijs Grol
GOUDA
James Potter
SOEST
Bart Klein Nienhuis
Mike Schuch
LEEK
Youri Meeuws
Bjorn ten Have
HARREVELD
Ian Spenkelink
NIJVERDAL
Boris Romers
ROZENBURG
Bastiaan van Dijk
KWINTSHEUL
Maiko Timmer
DRACHTEN
Niels Huijbregts
WERNHOUT
Quinten Buijs
DE LIER
Stef Suijker
SCHIPLUIDEN
Noud van den Hurk
BENEDEN-LEEUWEN
Niek Voogt
OUDERKERK A/D AMSTEL
Pieter Prosman
Erben van Meer
NISPEN
Tristan Geleijn
Mika Sardina
HELMOND
Jip Kramer
Wessel Mouris
BAAMBRUGGE
Frits Biesterbos
Kjell de Jager
BARENDRECHT
Beau van Izerloo
DORDRECHT
Miel Storms
GREVENBICHT
Luuk Spijker
SLEEUWIJK
Bart Bronder
ABBENBROEK
Ian van den Berg
ZEVENHOVEN
Jos Blok
Wouter van de Weerdhof
LOBITH
Ian de Greef
VORDEN
Rowan Wijfje
HARMELEN
Chris van Stralen
ENKHUIZEN
Xander van Straten
SNEEK
Bram Gerritsen
BEMMEL
Luuk Holslag
ALMELO
Jens van Korven
DIESSEN
Gé Luiten
NAARDEN
Daan Brouwer
JAARSVELD
Thomas Bosman
DRIEL
Frans Ledoux
LANDGRAAF
Milan de Graven
Daan Adams
BUDEL
66
Camiel Cornelis
LEENDE
67
Glenn van der Leij
68
Danny Plasmeijer
NIEUWKOOP
69
Finn Akkermans
MARKEN
70
Ruben Velter
HEYTHUYSEN
Nieuweling meisje
Fleur van der Peet
Puck Pieterse
AMERSFOORT
Shirin van Anrooij
KAPELLE
Ilse Pluimers
ENTER
Danielle Quint
DEIL
Laura van der Zwaan
SLIEDRECHT
Femke Gerritse
ROSMALEN
Fleur Nagtegaal
Dorien Hoog Antink
OCHTEN
Marlies Vos
AALDEN
Iris Hoog Antink
Sanne Prins
Rose Kloese
Isolde Ebbinge
EXLOO
Lisa van Helvoirt
ERP
Lisa Dorussen
BEUNINGEN
Silke Smulders
LOON OP ZAND
Pien Limpens
OBBICHT
Anniek Zwiers
SCHOONOORD
Iris Verschuren
STREEFKERK
Rosan Koper
HEEMSKERK
Pam Schutten
Anoek Kuijpers
GILZE
Kim van Loenen
KORTENHOEF
Maud Adriaansen
Lieke Janssen
PANNINGEN
Mandy Hesselberth
KAATSHEUVEL
Master 40+
Maarten Nijland
ROSSUM
Erik Dekker
HEDEL
Wilfred Veldkamp
KAMERIK
Patrick Somsen
AALTEN
Edwin Raats
Nils ten Brinke
René Kuhlmann
BAARLO LB
Ferry de Ruiter
PUTTEN
Bert Jan Hamer
HATTEM
Michael Breedt
DIEMEN
Patrick Heijnen
HEUSDEN GEM HEUSDEN
Jan Gudde
NOOTDORP
Thierry Bakker
ROOSENDAAL
Johan Dussel
Harrie Peeters
BLERICK
Arno Bouten
Jorrit Noppen
Michiel Jansen
Raimon Knip
Martijn Korstanje
Robbert Wajer
BEILEN
Gijs Jongeling
Peter Kooistra
PAPENDRECHT
Martijn Geenen
KINDERDIJK
Jorgen Brok
Erwin Rijnders
NIEUWEGEIN
Marcel Boschker
WOERDEN
David Thörig
SINT MICHIELSGESTEL
Arno Gouweleeuw
Jasper de Heus
WIJK BIJ DUURSTEDE
Roland Nooij
OSSENDRECHT
Paul Laning
Marcel van den Bosch
WEZEP
Martijn Prins
Anton Graumans
RIJSBERGEN
Wim van Roekel
Berry Lamers
Peter van Gellekom
Arjan Scheer
HOUTEN
Ivo van den Noort
DE MEERN
Bart Bijvoet
AMSTERDAM
Frank Giesbers
VEGHEL
Hein Vinke
Jan van Herwijnen
BUSSUM
Harry Ruiterkamp
SLIJK-EWIJK
Rene Gerritsen
Master 50+
Jos Bogaerts
STRIJBEEK
Lars Rietveld
OUDEWATER
Ton van Korven
Michel Groenendaal
Frank Groenendaal
EERDE
Ad Guldemeester
Ger Koenen
CULEMBORG
Frank Rijkhoff
Peter de Weert
STAPHORST
Jan Grootkarzyn
ELBURG
Richard Visscher
PIJNACKER
Bert van der Klooster
Henny Roelen
CHAAM
Dienand Broekhuis
LEMELE
Laurens Nieuwenhuis
Walter Koster
HARDINXVELD GIESSENDAM
Matthieu Hendriks
LEKKERKERK
Hein te Riele
André Looman
Jaap van der Breggen
Jan de Vries
NIJEHOLTPADE
Roland van Erp
Rogier den Braber
Peter Makkink
HENGELO GLD
Harrie van der Burgt
OSS
Jeroen van Hoeijen
AMSTERDAM ZUIDOOST
Marti Maas
GEFFEN
Eric Weber
Erik Bouwmeester
Erik Meerkerk
Ron Aardenburg
Pierre Deen
Jos van den Heuvel
Eddy Willemsen
VENLO
Dick Timmerman
Wout Delwel
Sjon van den Berg
Harm Jan Hovenkamp
ZUTPHEN
Frank van Oirschot
OISTERWIJK
Peter Waanders
'S-GRAVENHAGE
Marius van Breda
WASSENAAR
Lambert van de Wiel
BERLICUM NB
Cor van der Sluijs
Ronald Brugmans
DE BILT
Frans de Wit