```````

           Etten-Leur          19-8-2018




Uitslag


Plaats

tijd

Uitslag tijdrit

Uitslag Crit.

Pnt.Kla.

Eindstand

1

Tom Dumoulin


00:03:00

3

4

29

99

2

Geraint Thomas


00:02:59

1

6

27

97

3

Christopher Froome


00:03:08

12

2

26

82

4

Bauke Mollema


00:03:00

2

3

3

77

5

Steven Kruijswijk


00:03:05

7

1

7

75

6

Wout Poels


00:03:06

9

5

2

58

7

Primoz Roglic


00:03:04

5

12

3

53

8

Marco Minnaard


00:03:08

11

10

0

42

9

Sam Oomen


00:03:11

14

7

0

42

10

Twan Brusselman


00:03:04

6

15

0

42

11

Rob Ruijgh


00:03:02

4

17

0

42

12

Wim Stroetinga


00:03:08

13

9

0

40

13

Bram Tankink


00:03:05

8

18

2

34

14

Kjeld Nuijs


00:03:35

28

8

0

27

15

Marc Janssen


00:03:07

10

21

0

23

16

Reinier Honig


00:03:14

17

14

0

22

17

Jeroen Meijers


00:03:20

24

11

0

21

18

Martijn Budding


00:03:14

16

16

0

20

19

Youri Havik


00:03:18

21

13

0

17

20

Kevin Haest


00:03:11

15

24

0

13

21

Erik Jan Kooijman


00:03:15

18

28

0

7

22

Jarno Gmelich Meijling


00:03:16

19

25

0

5

23

Barry Markus


00:03:19

23

19

0

5

24

Luuc Bugter


00:03:21

25

20

0

3

25

Cyres Pearo


00:03:18

20

23

0

3

26

Ronan van Zandbeek


00:03:19

22

27

0

2

27

Leon Koch


00:03:22

26

26

0

2

28

Dylan Bouwmans


00:03:26

27

22

0

2






Vrouwen





1

Chantal Blaak

BERKEL EN RODENRIJS

2

Lizzy Witlox

EINDHOVEN

3

Aafke Soet

HEERENVEEN

4

Lauretta Hanson

Australië

5

Minke Slingerland

OOSTERHOUT

6

Marieke van Witzenburg

BRIELLE

7

Inez Beijer

Driel

8

Monique van de Ree

Etten-Leur

9

Rasa LELEIVYTE

Litouwen

10

Janine van der Meer

Hellevoetsluis

11

Delore Stougje

ZUIDLAND

12

Michela Balducci


13

Inge Mostert

DELFGAUW

14

Yara Kastelijn

Neerkant

15

Kim Banga

Baarle Nassau

16

Nicole NESTI

Italy

17

Berdine Bakker

ROTTERDAM

18

Irene Gerritsen

Arnhem

19

Gina Hofland

KRIMPEN A/D IJSSEL

20

Tessa Veen - Backhuijs

EINDHOVEN

21

Sandra van Veghel

ESCH

22

Hilde Oudman

Onnen

23

Giulia MARCHESINI

Italië

24

Emilia MATTEOLI

Italië

25

Sharon Dommanschet

ROOSENDAAL

26

Hana Hermanovska

Unicov

27

Nada Voracova

TJ Unicov

28

Lija LAIZANE

Letland

29

Lise Visser

Prinsenbeek

30

Marielle Rockland

Nijmegen

31

Anouk Reen

EINDHOVEN

32

Daniela ?UNDERLOVÁ

Unicov

33

Denise Grimberg

Doornenburg









Prominenten





1

Ivano Zwirs

VALKENBURG AAN DE GEUL

2

Ben Coremans

ETTEN-LEUR

3

Patrick Bol

HOEVEN

4

Martien de Bruijn

ST. WILLEBRORD

5

Tjeerd Dudok

Chaam

6

Luuk Verkooijen

Breda

7

Werner van Zimmeren

KRUISLAND

8

Pieter Mies

Prinsenbeek

9

Jip Damen

Rijen

10

Kees van de Sande

SINT-WILLEBRORD

11

Tjeerd Mijzen

ETTEN-LEUR

12

Kerwin Antonissen

Rucphen

13

Diederick Barten


14

Robert van der Nap

Breda

15

Michel de Jong

Etten-Leur

16

Ron Lambregts

Spijkenisse

17

Robbert de Bruijn

Tilburg

18

Richard van de Sande

St-Willebrord

19

Marcel Swijnenberg

etten-leur

20

Ruben Boonstra

ETTEN-LEUR

21

Edwin Verhoeven

Etten-Leur

22

Sebastiaan Brons

Eindhoven

23

Christ van Meer

Wouwse Plantage

24

Gerben van Raak

Chaam

25

Jorrit Ivens

Rucphen

26

Frank van Roon

Breda

27

Ludy Reijnders

Stampersgat

28

Barry Klootwijk

BREDA

29

Ton van der Werf

Wouwse Plantage

30

Peter de Vree

Spijkenisse






Deelnemers Dikke bandenrace





Meisjes geboren 2010-2011




Uitslag


leeftijd


woonplaats

1

Merel Don

6 jaar


etten-leur

2

Ina Pauwels

7 jaar


Wuustwezel

3

Jente Remie

6 jaar


etten-leur

4

Zoë Luijten

bijna 5 jaar


etten-leur

5

Julia Seelen

5 jaar


etten-leur

6

Alizee van Voorden

8 jaar


etten-leur

7

Benthe Klippel

5 jaar


etten-leur

8

Fien Swijnenberg

5 jaar


etten-leur

9

Yalana Kandiah

5 jaar


etten-leur

10

Qyara Clarijs

8 jaar


Nieuw Vossemeer

11

Senne Kerstens

8 jaar


etten-leur

12

Sofie Venema

5 jaar


zevenaar

13

Evi Dudok

5 jaar


chaam

14

Karlijn Scheffers

8 jaar


etten-leur

15

Tirza Buijnsters

6 jaar



16

Audina Fridael

7 jaar


etten-leur




















Jongens geboren 2010-2011




Uitslag

voornaam achternaam

leeftijd


woonplaats

1

Thijs Huisman




2

Daan Mullaert

7 jaar


Kapelle

3

Levi van der Kaa

7 jaar


kaatsheuevel

4

Teun Otto

8 jaar


etten-leur

5

Ruben van Zomeren

7 jaar


etten-leur

6

Jens Trouw

8 jaar

40303

etten-leur

7




8

Jesse Timmer

7 jaar


Papendrecht

9

Tijn Coremans

8 jaar


etten-leur

10

Mees Bakker

7 jaar

40873

etten-leur

11

Koen Lips




12

Pijke Machielsen

6 jaar


etten-leur

13

Bram Dingemanse

8 jaar


etten-leur

14

Giel Ammerlaan

7 jaar


etten-leur

15

Bjorn Linschoten

8 jaar


etten-leur

16

Daan van de Sande

7 jaar


etten-leur

17

Christ Franken

8 jaar



18

Ilja Bastin

8 jaar



19

Niek Scheffers

6 jaar


etten-leur

20




21




22

David Fraanje

8 jaar


etten-leur

23

Rens Venema

7 jaar


zevenaar

24

Thor Linschoten

7 jaar


etten-leur

25




26




27

Mats van der Wiel

8 jaar


etten-leur

28

Adriaan de Bok

7 jaar


etten-leur

29

Bram van Loon

8 jaar


etten-leur

30

Jens Feenstra

7 jaar


etten-leur

31




32

Jop Kok

5 jaar


kruisland

33

Juul Swijnenberg

7 jaar


etten-leur

34

Niek Nooten

7 jaar


etten-leur

35

Siebe Mijzen

8 jaar


etten-leur

36




37




38




39

Timo Alberts




40

Thijn de Waal

8 jaar


etten-leur

41

Jens Havermans

7 jaar


etten-leur

42




43

Mathijs Noordam

7 jaar


etten-leur

44




45

Koen Coremans

6 jaar


etten-leur

46

Thijs van den Broek

6 jaar


etten-leur

47




48




49

Krijn van Alten

6 jaar


Prinsenbeek

50

Marijn van der Kolk

6 jaar


Fijnaart

51




52

Olivier Niehoff

6 jaar


etten-leur

53

Bram van der Riet




54

Christopher Niehoff

3 jaar


etten-leur



















Meisjes geboren 2008-2009





voornaam achternaam

leeftijd


woonplaats

1

Amelie van Voorden

10 jaar


etten-leur

2

Dide van der Made

9 jaar


etten-leur

3

Ilse Ammerlaan

9 jaar


etten-leur

4

Kiki Schrauwen

9 jaar


Roosendaal
















Jongens geboren 2008-2009





voornaam achternaam

leeftijd


woonplaats

1

Lars Zuijkerbuijk

10 jaar


Roosendaal

2

Senne Potters

10 jaar


Nieuwmoer (Kalmthout)

3

Tim de Waal

10 jaar


etten-leur

4




5

Finn van Kalmthout

10 jaar


etten-leur

6

Tom Ruijzing

10 jaar


Oudenbosch

7




8




9

Bram van Heesch

9 jaar


etten-leur

10

Ewout Konings

9 jaar


Roosendaal

11

Lars Venema

morgen jarig 9 jaar


Zevenaar

12

Ruben Hellemons

9 jaar


etten-leur

13

Mickeal Marijnissen

10 jaar


etten-leur

14




15

Jurre x Hendrickx

10 jaar


etten-leur

16

Thomas van der Kloot

9 jaar


Zundert

17




18

Alex Smith

9 jaar


Sprundel

19

Bas Jongenelen

9 jaar


Oudenbosch

20




21


















Jongens geboren 2006-2007




Uitslag

voornaam achternaam

leeftijd


woonplaats

1

Rens Schalk



Rijsbergen

2

Rieke Huysmans

12 jaar


Kruisland

3

Niek van der Made

11 jaar


Etten-leur

4

Bjorn Haest

11 jaar


rijsbergen

5

Sven Zuijkerbuijk

12 jaar


Roosendaal

6

Wiebe Koning

11 jaar


Roosendaal

7

Teun van der Borst

12 jaar


Etten-leur

8

Tjibbe Spalink

11 jaar


Etten-leur