```````

           Oss          20-1-2019






Oss 17-2-2019


Groep A





1

Dirk Leuken van

EINDHOVEN

2

Stefan Verhaaf

DRUTEN

3

Arno Brake te

NIJMEGEN

4

Koen Wulterkens

BOXMEER

5

Bryan Bouwmans

AMSTERDAM

6

Jasper Laat de

MOERGESTEL

7

Joury Berendsen

LENT

8

Andrew O'Hara

GRAVE

9

Mauro Spapen

RIJEN

10

Teun Teulings

BREUGEL

11

Wim Wittenberg

HERVELD

12

Paul Jorna

ROSMALEN

13

Lars Timmers

KAATSHEUVEL

14

Kars Boske ten

WINTELRE

15

Kevin Reuvers

ZEVENBERGEN

16

Bram Vlieger de

NIJMEGEN

17

Tom Meulendijks

NIJMEGEN

18

Ivo Hegge

NIEUWKUIJK

19

Berry Roelofs

GROESBEEK

20

Frans Hoveijn

HOUTEN

21

Paul Gruithuijzen

BREUGEL

22

Peter Heusschen

GEMERT

23

Jurgen Seelen

DREUMEL

24

Stefan Hubers

VINKEL

25

Daan Alphen van

GENNEP

26

Roland Sloot van der

'S-HERTOGENBOSCH

27

Jeroen Hasselaar

EINDHOVEN

28

Jarno Esch van

SINT-OEDENRODE

29

Jeroen Hendriks

BOXMEER

30

Bart Classens

LINDEN

31

Maarten Schoemaker

NIJMEGEN

32

Thijs Bijl van der

LENT

33

Dik Koolwijk van de

ELST

34

Peter Winter de

EINDHOVEN

35

Stef Hijden van der

NIJMEGEN

36

Ronan Zandbeek van

SCHIJNDEL

37

Paul Dekkers

GERWEN

38

Youri Esch van

SINT-OEDENRODE

39

Willy Kessel van

ZEELAND

40

Robin Overeem

UDEN

41

Ferdie Mil van

HAPS

42

Jeffrey Doornbusch

BREDA

43

Carlo Doorn van

HINTHAM

44

Roy Dirven

BERGEIJK

45

Ben Damen

DRUNEN

46

Tom Manders

UDEN

47

Anne Sinke

DRUNEN

48

Guus Kruis

ENGELEN

49

Rowan Bergmans

MAREN-KESSEL

50

Sep Schuurman

SINT-OEDENRODE

51

Jeroen Weijer van de

OPLOO

52

Erik Franssen

NIJMEGEN

53

Esmée Peperkamp

DIDAM

54

Mário Silva

DEN BOSCH

55

Frank van Eijk

WIJCHEN

56

Jos Harmsen

CROMVOIRT

57

Twan Kops

VELDHOVEN






Groep B





1

Simon Bakker

MALDEN

2

Tijn Zandbeek van

HEESWIJK-DINTHER

3

Stijn Peters

BEST








Trainingsritten-Oss 3-2-2019





Groep A





1

Dylan Bouwmans

GEMERT

2

Arvid de Kleijn

HERVELD

3

Robin Wennekes

Arnhem

4

Niels van Ekeren

Rijswijk

5

Tom Meulendijks

Nijmegen

6

Niels Ruijter

UITHOORN

7

Dirk van Leuken

Eindhoven

8

Luuk van Gestel

MOERGESTEL

9

Johim Ariesen

RHENEN

10

Robin Blummel

SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL

11

Bas Nieuwkoop

ROOSENDAAL

12

Mitchell Vink

VEENENDAAL

13

Jos Koop

Eindhoven

14

Mitchell Huenders

Veenendaal

15

Joris de Mönnink

EINDHOVEN

16

Harm Celi

OOSTERHOUT

17

Juul van Loon

CUIJK

18

Arno te Brake

Nijmegen

19

Jarna de Jong

EXLOO

20

Bart Classens

LINDEN

21

Jasper Haest

ROOSENDAAL

22

Peter Stienstra

Grubbenvorst

23

Stefan Verhaaf

DRUTEN

24

Abe Celi

OOSTERHOUT

25

Gijs Derksen

GROESBEEK

26

Daniel Prijkel

OSS

27

Bart Vreugdenhil

Amsterdam

28

Bas van Dinther

ROSSUM

29

Twan Kops

Veldhoven

30

Germon Peeters

Tilburg

31

Kars ten Boske

Wintelre

32

Rein Cobussen

WIJCHEN

33

Bram Dissel

Arnhem

34

Matthijs Westerbeek

Nijmegen

35

Jeffrey Doornbusch

BREDA

36

Kevin Nooijen

VOLKEL

37

Rik Brouwer

Lent

38

Mees Willemsen

ELST UT

39

Anne Sinke

Drunen

40

Carlo van Doorn

HINTHAM

41

Roland van der Sloot - Roel Scheij

's-Hertogenbosch

42

Jeroen Hendriks

BOXMEER

43

Niels Bierens

EERSEL

44

mark van os

Amerongen

45

Berhane Debesay

Lent

46

Dirk Hohmann

OOSTERHOUT

47

Jeroen Rombouts

Tilburg

48

Fabian Dominicus

Roosendaal

49

Erik Franssen

Nijmegen

50

Frank Schellekens

Boxtel








Groep B





1

Hidde van Veenendaal

Dongen

2

Lars Hohmann

OOSTERHOUT

3

Jamie Prince

OUD VOSSEMEER

4

Dennis Willems

BOXMEER

5

Melvin Drost

VEENENDAAL

6

Max Mosmuller

's-Hertogenbosch

7

Stijn Hanegraaf

HEESWIJK-DINTHER

8

Aleksandr Maas

DEN DUNGEN

9

Guus van Schipstal

Wanroij

10

Simon Bakker

MALDEN

11

Elise Uijen

HERPEN

12

Joop van den Heuvel

DRUNEN

13

Tom Henst

Asten

14

Sharon Dommanschet

ROOSENDAAL

15

Stijn Peters

BEST

16

Sieb van der Pas

HEESWIJK-DINTHER

17

Laszlo van Melis

HEESCH

18

Pieter Prosman

ZALTBOMMEL









Oss Trainingsritten 27-1-2019





Groep BA





1

Erik Dekker

HEDEL

2

Roland van der Sloot

's-Hertogenbosch

3

Niels Ruijter

UITHOORN

4

Tim Bierkens

STAMPERSGAT

5

Jeroen Hasselaar

Eindhoven

6

Kevin Reuvers

Zevenbergen

7

Paul Jorna

ROSMALEN

8

Martijn Verhoeven

Vinkel

9

Andrew O'Hara

Grave

10

Carlo van Doorn

HINTHAM

11

Joris de Mönnink

EINDHOVEN

12

Ben Damen

Drunen

13

Jasper Haest

ROOSENDAAL

14

Stefan Verhaaf

DRUTEN

15

Bram van der Hulst

NIJMEGEN

16

Marco van Schijndel

Sint-Oedenrode

17

Jordi Steenbakkers

BOXTEL

18

Ferdie van Mil

Haps

19

Mário Silva

Den Bosch

20

Jan-Willem Kamphof

Eindhoven








Groep B





1

Wouter van de Weerdhof

LOBITH

2

Tom Schellekens

Schijndel

3

Guus van Schipstal

Wanroij

4

Simon Bakker

MALDEN

5

Aleksandr Maas

DEN DUNGEN

6

Lars Hohmann

OOSTERHOUT

7

Laszlo van Melis

HEESCH

8

Elise Uijen

HERPEN

9

Luke Leus

SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL

10

Tijn Leus

SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL

11

Stijn Peters

BEST






1 Trainingsritten-oss Vorstengrafgonk


Groep A





1

Jasper Laat de

MOERGESTEL

2

Niels Ruijter

UITHOORN

3

Juul Loon van

CUIJK

4

Robin Wennekes

ARNHEM

5

Jos Koop

EINDHOVEN

6

Kars Boske ten

WINTELRE

7

Stefan Hubers

VINKEL

8

Kelvin Kanen

BERGEIJK

9

Dik Koolwijk van de

ELST

10

Roy Dirven

BERGEIJK

11

Bart Vreugdenhil

AMSTERDAM

12

Sander Dijkink

ODILIAPEEL

13

Paul Dekkers

GERWEN

14

Eric Leijen van

NIJMEGEN

15

Twan Kops

VELDHOVEN

16

Martijn Verhoeven

VINKEL

17

Frans Hoveijn

HOUTEN

18

Roland Sloot van der

'S-HERTOGENBOSCH

19

Ben Damen

DRUNEN

20

Bas Dinther van

ROSSUM

21

Robert-Jan Loeffen

NISTELRODE

22

Stefan Verhaaf

DRUTEN

23

Andrew O'Hara

GRAVE

24

Matthias Louis Vlerken van

Leuven

25

Maarten Schoemaker

NIJMEGEN

26

Joren Merkus

NIJMEGEN

27

Bart Classens

LINDEN

28

Erik Franssen

NIJMEGEN

29

Rein Cobussen

WIJCHEN

30

Erik Dekker

HEDEL

31

Berry Roelofs

GROESBEEK

32

Willy Kessel van

ZEELAND

33

Bram Vlieger de

NIJMEGEN

34

Matthijs Westerbeek

NIJMEGEN

35

Mário Silva









Groep B





1

Martijn Rasenberg

TERHEIJDEN

2

Stijn Hanegraaf

HEESWIJK-DINTHER

3

Dennis Willems

BOXMEER

4

Max Mosmuller


5

Aleksandr Maas

DEN DUNGEN

6

Wouter Weerdhof van de

LOBITH

7

Tom Schellekens

SCHIJNDEL

8

Mathijs Blom de

ZEEWOLDE

9

Simon Bakker

MALDEN

10

Tijn Louwerensen

SCHIJNDEL

11

Lars Hohmann

OOSTERHOUT

12

Stijn Peters

BEST

13

Sieb Pas van der

HEESWIJK-DINTHER